Event Rankings

Female - SB7 - Short Course - 100 Breaststroke - British - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

Rank Name Ranked Club DoB Meet Name Venue Level Date Time
1 Heather Frederiksen-Walmsley Co Manch Aq 30/12/85 DSE National Short Course Mt Sheffield 0 02/11/08 1:39.63
2 Emma Hollis BorRedbridge 20/01/92 National Disability 25m Championships 2011 Sheffield 2 27/11/11 1:41.31
3 Hayley Milne Grantham 01/04/99 Grantham Winter Club Championships Grantham 4 23/11/14 1:48.65
4 Jordan Margery Bridgend Cty 02/05/92 BG Para-Swimming Championships Manchester 2 22/11/14 1:55.93
5 Jeannie Darroch Carlisle Aq 06/03/89 BG Para-Swimming Championships Manchester 2 22/11/14 2:03.73
6 Maisie Burnand-Martin Bo Kirklees 20/11/00 Borough of Kirklees SC Championship Huddersfield 4 13/07/14 2:04.95
7 Megan Short Satellite 05/03/98 Cheshire County Championships Macclesfield 2 15/03/14 2:07.61
8 Rebecca Donnelly Bridgend Cty 20/05/99 DSE National Junior & Youth Championships Sheffield 2 01/03/14 2:11.02
9 Olivia-Mae Cameron Guildford Ct 03/08/99 DSE National Short Course Meet Sheffield 2 24/11/13 2:13.83
10 Levana Hanson Gloucester 04/11/00 BG Para-Swimming Championships Manchester 2 22/11/14 2:20.22
11 Sallie Phillips Gloucester 09/10/99 BG Para-Swimming Championships Manchester 2 22/11/14 2:21.01
12 Cambell Plant Bingham Peng 28/01/94 DSE National Short Course Sheffield 2 21/11/10 2:21.63
13 Jodie Fleming Colchester P 07/12/93 DSE National SC Champs Sheffield 1 05/11/06 2:30.38
14 Lorna Twomlow Leic Peng 17/05/88 DSE Open SC 2009 Sheffield 2 22/11/09 2:31.48
15 Zena Robinson Worksop 27/08/96 National Disability Youth Championships Sheffield 2 24/03/12 2:31.62
16 Sophie Longhurst Co Derby 18/05/98 Derbyshire County Championships Chesterfield 2 13/03/11 2:32.72
17 Morgan Holland Chase 25/05/03 Chase Open Meet 2014 Wolverhampton 2 02/11/14 2:34.09
18 Gemma Cassettari Co Cambridge 18/11/94 City of Cambridge Summer Open Meet Cambridge 3 14/07/13 2:34.69
19 Fabienne Andre Mid Sussex 20/09/96 Lewes SC Club Championships Seahaven 4 22/06/14 2:36.69
20 Kimberley Briggs Droitwich 11/08/88 DSE National SC Champs Sheffield 1 05/11/06 2:36.73
21 Sophie Grey Ealing 21/08/97 National Junior & Youth Championships Sheffield 2 01/03/13 2:37.06
22 Genevieve Hunter Maidstone 29/07/02 Maidstone Club Championships Maidstone 4 18/09/14 2:38.29
23 Eleanor Currington Co Cambridge 24/06/92 DSE National Short Course Meet Sheffield 2 24/11/13 2:42.21
24 Paige Murray Leic Peng 28/08/93 DSE National Short Course Meet Sheffield 2 24/11/13 2:43.19
25 Catherine Stott Oldham Aqua 08/12/99 ASANWR Disability Championships Liverpool 3 26/10/14 2:45.74

 Search Again

Print PDF

If you are a member of an English or Welsh club and you wish to change your details or hide/unhide your information please use the Online Membership System.
Scottish members need to contact their membership department. If you experience any technical issues please us.