Mixed - Short Course - 50m Butterfly - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group
Rank | Name | Ranked Club | YoB | Meet | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsay Cook | Montrose | 06 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 30.13 |
2 | GAVIN Johansen | Montrose | 03 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 30.93 |
3 | Kaleb Simpson | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 09/09/23 | 32.11 |
4 | Mackinley Skea | Montrose | 01 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 32.16 |
5 | Gabriella Winton | Monifieth | 05 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 32.41 |
6 | Ian Birchall | Montrose | 87 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 32.47 |
7 | Innes Kelly | Montrose | 04 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 32.79 |
8 | Jedrzej Burakowski | Montrose | 06 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 32.86 |
9 | Adam Paterson | Montrose | 03 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 34.25 |
10 | Darcey Reid | Montrose | 03 | Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 20/01/19 | 35.01 |
11 | Sophie Johansen | Montrose | 05 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 35.45 |
12 | Blair Sangster | Montrose | 03 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 35.51 |
13 | Skye Petrie | Montrose | 95 | SASA Midland District Spr, Dundee | 06/09/08 | 35.90 |
14 | Alistair Smith | Montrose | 90 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 36.63 |
15 | Olivia Dargie | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District Open Championships '22, Montrose Sports | 08/02/22 | 36.73 |
16 | Mhari Helen McKiddie | Montrose | 98 | Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee | 26/10/13 | 36.80 |
17 | Sarah McCallum | Montrose | 86 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 36.94 |
18 | Rio Bryden | Montrose | 05 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 37.08 |
19 | CAMERON Blair | Montrose | 02 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 02/09/18 | 37.20 |
20 | Logan Lees | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 37.79 |
21 | Natalia Wakulinska | Montrose | 10 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 38.27 |
22 | Lucy Pirie | Montrose | 12 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 38.35 |
23 | Amy Criggie | Montrose | 88 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 38.60 |
24 | Deborah Brand | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 01/09/07 | 38.70 |
25 | Louise Pert | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 39.19 |
26 | Taylor Gibson | Montrose | 12 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 39.68 |
27 | Elizabeth Cook | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 39.79 |
28 | Bethany Hall | Montrose | 02 | SASA Midland District Meet, Dundee | 06/09/15 | 39.82 |
29 | Charlie Olivia Rutter | Montrose | 05 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 40.93 |
30 | Ben Thompson | Montrose | 93 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 40.96 |
31 | Orla Faherty | Montrose | 06 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 41.16 |
Micaela Reid | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 26/09/21 | 41.16 | |
33 | Erin Stephen | Montrose | 03 | Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen | 11/11/18 | 41.54 |
34 | Leah Tait | Montrose | 07 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 42.35 |
35 | Leon Gibson | Montrose | 07 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 42.46 |
36 | Steven Keay | Montrose | 94 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 43.39 |
37 | Lauren Mitchell | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 43.78 |
38 | Iona Couineaux-Rice | Montrose | 03 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 15/03/15 | 44.21 |
39 | Olivia Howes | Montrose | 10 | Stonehaven Spring Meet 2024, Banchory | 24/03/24 | 44.29 |
40 | Shannon Tait | Montrose | 03 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 44.83 |
41 | Stephanie McCallum | Montrose | 88 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 45.11 |
42 | Emma Blair | Montrose | 10 | Stonehaven Spring Meet 2024, Banchory | 24/03/24 | 45.34 |
43 | Rhona Broadley | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 45.41 |
44 | Sean McDade | Montrose | 07 | Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath | 24/03/19 | 45.67 |
45 | Ruby Clark | Montrose | 08 | DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee | 09/06/19 | 45.84 |
46 | Tahlia Bryden | Montrose | 11 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 46.18 |
47 | Natalie Keay | Montrose | 96 | Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee | 16/03/08 | 47.40 |
48 | Cameron Howie | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 47.56 |
49 | Darlene Ugbe | Montrose | 01 | Dundee City Aquatics Stars Of The Future, Dundee | 03/06/12 | 48.71 |
50 | Mathilda Wolstencroft | Montrose | 05 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 48.75 |
51 | Katie Sanderson | Montrose | 03 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 15/03/15 | 49.32 |
52 | Dylan Jachnik | Montrose | 07 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 49.49 |
53 | Dayle Diplexcito | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 49.98 |
54 | Thomas Blair | Montrose | 05 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 50.24 |
55 | Jack Boyd | Montrose | 08 | Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018, Westhill | 15/09/18 | 50.26 |
56 | Paul Rattray | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 50.64 |
57 | Ethan Brooks | Montrose | 13 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2023, Montrose | 03/12/23 | 51.29 |
58 | Fraser Pirie | Montrose | 14 | SASA Midland DIstrict League One Round 3, Kinross | 20/04/24 | 51.44 |
59 | Evie Edwards | Montrose | 09 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven | 01/12/19 | 51.98 |
60 | Hunter Ballantyne | Montrose | 13 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 53.31 |
61 | Cady Myler | Montrose | 07 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 53.59 |
62 | Alexander Broadley | Montrose | 12 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 54.56 |
63 | Peyton Fairweather | Montrose | 14 | SASA Midland DIstrict League One Round 3, Kinross | 20/04/24 | 55.17 |
64 | Lucy Birse | Montrose | 11 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 55.64 |
65 | Luka Davidson | Montrose | 11 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 56.53 |
66 | Theo Howes | Montrose | 13 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 56.98 |
67 | Paige Lawson-Duncan | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 57.84 |
68 | Rowan Hutchinson-O'Neill | Montrose | 12 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 59.13 |
69 | Lucy Boyd | Montrose | 07 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:00.76 |
70 | Danielle Hall | Montrose | 97 | Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee | 16/03/08 | 1:01.28 |
Freya Smith | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:01.28 | |
72 | Alex Glennie | Montrose | 04 | DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee | 07/06/15 | 1:01.35 |
73 | Ryan Forrest | Montrose | 13 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 1:01.74 |
74 | Matthew Blair | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:04.19 |
75 | Leo Anderson | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:10.90 |
76 | Rory Paton | Montrose | 11 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:19.71 |