Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on license number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenseLevel
Wrexham Crystal MeetWrexhamOpen Meet22/03/15SCWL1506103
Tynemouth ASC Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Championships22/03/15SCNE1508194
Essa SE Division Inter County GalaSurreyGala22/03/15LCSE1506551
Lewes Club ChampionshipsSeahaven Swim & FCClub Championships22/03/15SCSE1504924
Worcester County Age Group ChampionshipsRedditchCounty22/03/15SCCC1500542
Erith & District and Orpington Ojays SCMedway ParkOpen Meet22/03/15SCLR1505923
Suffolk County ChampionshipsIpswichCounty22/03/15SCCC1500502
Hull & District SA Championship Gala SeriesHullGala22/03/15SCNE1506444
Cranleigh Club Championships 2015CranleighClub Championships22/03/15SCSE1504524
Shetland Sprint ChampionshipsClickiminGala22/03/15SCSCO9562
Carn Brea & Helston Sprint ChampionshipsCarn BreaGala22/03/15SCSW1502684
Swim Wales West Region No Time GalaCarmarthenOpen Meet22/03/15SCWL1506593
Hants & S Coast Invitational Meet 2015WokingClub21/03/15SCSE1506924
Wiltshire Age Group ChampionshipsSwindonCounty21/03/15SCCC1503542
Southwark Swim ChampionshipsSouthwarkClub21/03/15SCLR1506364
Croydon Borough SA Annual Champs & Age GroupSouth CroydonClub21/03/15SCLR1505464
Cornwall County ASA Intermediate GalaPenzanceGala21/03/15SCSW1503933
City of Swansea Aquatics Development SeriesPenlanOpen Meet21/03/15SCWL1506083
Somerset ASA ChampionshipsMillfieldCounty21/03/15SCCC1504782
Portobello Mad March MeetMercat GaitOpen Meet21/03/15SCSCO9572
Lancashire County Age Groups & Championships 2015ManchesterCounty21/03/15LCCC1501131
Berks & S Bucks ASA County & Age Group ChampsMaidstoneCounty21/03/15SCCC1508182
Bedfordshire ASA County ChampionshipsLutonCounty21/03/15LCCC1501901
Lincolnshire County ASA Swimming ChampionshipsLouthCounty21/03/15SCCC1500412
Leicestershire County Age Groups & ChampionshipsLeicesterCounty21/03/15SCEM1501532
Gloucestershire County ChampionshipsGloucesterCounty21/03/15SCCC1502272
Warwickshire County Championships and Age GroupCoventryCounty21/03/15LCCC1500571
2015 Cumbria Age Groups & County ChampionshipsCarlisleCounty21/03/15SCCC1501012
City of Cardiff Tiger Bay MeetCardiffOpen Meet21/03/15LCWL1505093
Hertfordshire County ChampionshipsBorehamwoodCounty21/03/15SCCC1502732
Deveron Age Group SprintsBanffOpen Meet21/03/15SCSCO9583
Bangkok Patana School Butterfly and IM GalaBangkokOverseas20/03/15SCGBR1142
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Championships19/03/15SCEM1504244
Schroders Spring Swimming ChampionshipsBermudaOverseas19/03/15SCGBR1162
Hampshire County ASA ChampionshipsPortsmouthCounty15/03/15LCCC1508871
Somerset ASA ChampionshipsMillfieldCounty15/03/15SCCC1504772
DCA Mini MeetDundeeOpen Meet15/03/15SCSCO9532
London Schools Championships 2015Crystal PalaceGala15/03/15LCLR1502421
Barracudas A/B Short Course Sprints GalaBeverleyGala15/03/15SCNE1502633
Berks & S Bucks ASA County & Age Group ChampsWycombeCounty14/03/15LCCC1508171
Worcester County Age Group ChampionshipsWolverhamptonCounty14/03/15SCCC1500532
2015 Cumbria Age Groups & County ChampionshipsWhitehavenCounty14/03/15SCCC1501002
Croydon Borough SA Annual Champs & Age GroupSouth CroydonClub14/03/15SCLR1505454
Hampshire County ASA ChampionshipsPortsmouthCounty14/03/15LCCC1508781
Nottinghamshire County ChampionshipsNottinghamCounty14/03/15SCCC1503862
Great Britain Deaf Club ChampionshipsLoughboroughClub Championships14/03/15LCEM1504474
Leighton Buzzard Spills Rounds 2Leighton BuzzardClub Championships14/03/15SCER1503384
Suffolk County ChampionshipsIpswichCounty14/03/15SCCC1500492
Isle of Man SA Match SeriesIOMOpen Meet14/03/15SCNW1505313
MCASA Spring Development MeetEnfieldGala14/03/15SCLR1504343
Dorset County ASA 2015 Interated BAGCATsDorchesterCounty14/03/15SCCC1501442
Cumbernauld Spring Graded MeetCumbernauldOpen Meet14/03/15SCSCO9522
Sussex County ChampionshipsCrawleyCounty14/03/15LCCC1503791
Warwickshire County Championships and Age GroupCoventryCounty14/03/15LCCC1500561
Hertfordshire County ChampionshipsBorehamwoodCounty14/03/15SCCC1502722
Basildon & Phoenix SC Spring Time Trial EventBasildonTime Trial14/03/15SCER1506123
Maxwell Swim Club March L3 MeetAylesburyOpen Meet14/03/15SCSE1505723
Andalusian Winter ChampionshipMalaga, SpainOverseas13/03/15LCGBR1111
Kingston upon Hull Club Championships 2015HullClub Championships13/03/15SCNE1501314
Edinburgh International 2015EdinburghOpen Meet13/03/15LCSCO9541
Speed Southern SectionalsFlorida, USAOverseas12/03/15LCGBR1151
Orkney ASC Selkie Goblet 2015 1st LegStromnessOpen Meet11/03/15SCSCO9512
Beau Sejour Barracudas Specsavers SeriesGuernseyClub Championships11/03/15SCSE1504134
City of Sheffield Swim Squad Club Time TrialSheffieldClub09/03/15SCNE1507514
Wiltshire Age Group ChampionshipsSwindonCounty08/03/15SCCC1503532
South Hunsley SC Club GalasSouth HunsleyClub08/03/15SCNE1506374
Devon County Sprint GalaPlymouthGala08/03/15SCSW1502793
Hillingdon RNSS House Club ChampsNorthwoodClub Championships08/03/15SCLR1506834
Ealing Spring House ChampionshipsLondonClub Championships08/03/15SCLR1504384
2015 Cumbria Age Groups & County ChampionshipsKendalCounty08/03/15SCCC1500992
Cornwall County ChampionshipsBodminCounty08/03/15SCCC1503652
Thammasat Long Course ChampionshipsBangkokOverseas08/03/15LCGBR1061
Doncaster ASA John Harriman ChampionshipsAdwickClub08/03/15SCNE1507854
Worcester County Age Group ChampionshipsWolverhamptonCounty07/03/15SCCC1500522
Hampshire County ASA ChampionshipsWaterloovilleCounty07/03/15SCCC1508701
Norfolk County ChampionshipsThetfordCounty07/03/15SCCC1503912
Wiltshire Youth ChampionshipsSwindonCounty07/03/15SCCC1503522
Derwentside ASC Developmental 2015StanleyOpen Meet07/03/15SCNE1507203
Lothian Leagues 2015 Round 1PrestonpansOpen Meet07/03/15SCSCO9502
Cornwall County ChampionshipsPenzanceCounty07/03/15SCCC1503642
Somerset ASA ChampionshipsMillfieldCounty07/03/15SCCC1504762
Berks & S Bucks ASA County & Age Group ChampsMaidenheadCounty07/03/15SCCC1508162
Bedfordshire ASA County ChampionshipsLutonCounty07/03/15LCCC1501891
Lincolnshire County ASA Swimming ChampionshipsLouthCounty07/03/15SCCC1500402
Leicestershire County Age Groups & ChampionshipsLoughboroughCounty07/03/15LCCC1501521
Gwynedd AA & B Grade MeetLlandudnoGala07/03/15SCWL1505183
2015 Cumbria Age Groups & County ChampionshipsKendalCounty07/03/15SCCC1500982
Suffolk County ChampionshipsIpswichCounty07/03/15SCCC1500482
Kingston upon Hull Club Championships 2015HullClub Championships07/03/15SCNE1501304
Gloucestershire County ChampionshipsGloucesterCounty07/03/15SCCC1502262
2015 Kent County Swimming ChampionshipsGillinghamCounty07/03/15SCCC1501732
2015 SASA West District LC SAG ChampionshipEast KilbrideOpen Meet07/03/15LCSCO9491
SASA Midland District Open and Age Group ChampsDundeeOpen Meet07/03/15LCSCO9481
Warwickshire County Championships and Age GroupCoventryCounty07/03/15LCCC1500551
BHSC John Basford Memorial TrophyBarnet CopthallGala07/03/15SCLR1503213
North District Age Group ChampionshipsAberdeenOpen Meet07/03/15LCSCO9471
Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Junior MeetOstrowiec PolandOverseas06/03/15SCGBR1082
Meeting Internatioal Circuit FFN - Golden TourFranceOverseas06/03/15LCGBR1121
Hamilton Aquatics Doha Long Course Open MeetDohaOverseas06/03/15LCGBR1101
2015 Swim Ulster International MeetBangor NIOverseas06/03/15LCGBR1071

Pages  1  2  3  4  

If you are a member of an English or Welsh club and you wish to change your details or hide/unhide your information please use the Online Membership System. Scottish members need to contact their membership department. If you believe times are missing from a meet then please contact the meet organiser for information before you the Rankings Department, if you experience any other issues on this site please us for support.