Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 50m Freestyle - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 26.74
2Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 27.98
3Mackinley SkeaMontrose01SASA Midland District Meet, Dundee06/09/15 28.72
4Blair SangsterMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 28.95
5Innes KellyMontrose04DCA Autumn Open Meet, Dundee28/10/18 29.96
6Ramsay CookMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 30.12
7Adam PatersonMontrose03BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 30.13
8Darcey ReidMontrose03DCA Autumn Open Meet, Dundee28/10/18 30.15
9CAMERON BlairMontrose02Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 30.30
10Alistair SmithMontrose90SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 31.43
11Erin CranstonMontrose96SASA Midland Dist Sprints, Dundee05/09/09 31.65
12Rio BrydenMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 31.68
13Sophie JohansenMontrose05Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 32.28
14Bethany HallMontrose02Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 32.36
15Skye PetrieMontrose95SASA Midland District Spr, Dundee06/09/08 32.86
16Micaela ReidMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 33.35
17India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 33.58
18Thomas BlairMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 33.83
19Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 34.15
20Louise PertMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 34.17
21Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 34.47
22Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 34.56
23Amy CriggieMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 34.77
24Melissa DicksonMontrose00Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee27/10/13 35.18
25Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 35.31
26Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 35.66
27Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 35.68
28Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC02/09/18 35.95
29Shannon TaitMontrose03SASA Midlands District Distance, Dundee04/09/16 36.14
30Erin StephenMontrose03Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 36.15
31Stephanie McCallumMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 36.38
32Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 36.50
33Matthew BlairMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 36.64
34Orla FahertyMontrose06Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 36.68
35Chloe MitchellMontrose92SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 36.91
36Sean McDadeMontrose07Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre16/02/19 37.20
37Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 37.28
38Jack BoydMontrose08DCA Mini Meet, Dundee City Aquatics08/03/20 37.32
39Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 37.69
40Ruby ClarkMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 37.88
41Natalie KeayMontrose96Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee16/03/08 38.35
42Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 39.26
43Dylan JachnikMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 39.65
44Paul RattrayMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 39.69
45Amy DicksonMontrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee27/10/13 39.74
46Emily BairdMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 39.76
47Callum FletcherMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 39.78
48Darlene UgbeMontrose01Dundee City Aquatics Stars Of The Future, Dundee03/06/12 39.79
49Linden FahertyMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 39.81
50Paige Lawson-DuncanMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 40.09
51Lucy BoydMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 40.32
52Leah TaitMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 40.72
53Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 40.84
54Cady MylerMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 41.03
55Mathilda WolstencroftMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 41.10
56Evie EdwardsMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 41.66
57Mhari Helen McKiddieMontrose98Dundee City Aquatics Mini, Dundee14/03/10 41.91
58Chloe Gardiner Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 42.73
59Kornelia JuszczakMontrose05DCA Mini Meet 2017, Dundee05/03/17 42.96
60Luka DavidsonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 43.64
61Lena SangsterMontrose04DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 44.86
62Alex GlennieMontrose04DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 45.25
63Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 45.26
64Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Mini Meet 2017, Dundee05/03/17 46.62
65Leon GibsonMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 47.34
66Grace SmithMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 47.96
67Tahlia BrydenMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 48.19
68Iona SandersonMontrose07DCA Mini Meet, Dundee06/03/16 48.30
69Emma BlairMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 50.15
70Olivia HowesMontrose10Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 50.19
71Freya SmithMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 50.37
 Rhona BroadleyMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 50.37
73Logan James LeesMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 50.66
74Natalia WakulinskaMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 51.65
75Ryan HunterMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 51.81
76Cushla FahertyMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 52.01
77Leo AndersonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 53.22
78Hamish AdamMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 53.59
79Rory PatonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 54.84
80Lucy BirseMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 55.22
81Zoë JachnikMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 55.27
82Lucy PirieMontrose12Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 56.76
83Darcey MackieMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 56.93
84Lucy BallantyneMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 57.22
85Deacon GibsonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 58.30
86Riley BuistMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:04.12
87Margaret StevensonMontrose12Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:04.42
88Benjamin TaylorMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:05.81
89Struan PettigrewMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:07.37
90Natalie MurdochMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:13.41
91Blair PettigrewMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:24.77

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .