Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 50m Freestyle - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeet NameVenueLevelDateTime
1Gavin JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 27.89
2Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee007/09/02 27.98
3Mackinley SkeaMontrose01SASA Midland District MeetDundee106/09/15 28.72
4Cameron BlairMontrose02Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 30.77
5Innes KellyMontrose04Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 30.89
6Darcey ReidMontrose03Stirling Autumn MeetStirling216/09/18 30.92
7Alistair SmithMontrose90SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee004/09/04 31.43
8Erin CranstonMontrose96SASA Midland Dist SprintsDundee105/09/09 31.65
9Bethany HallMontrose02Aberdeen Nifty FiftiesAberdeen230/10/16 32.36
10Skye PetrieMontrose95SASA Midland District SprDundee106/09/08 32.86
 Sophie JohansenMontrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 32.86
12Adam PatersonMontrose03Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 33.29
13Louise PertMontrose91SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee004/09/04 34.17
14Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee007/09/02 34.47
15Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District SprintsDundee201/09/07 34.56
16Amy CriggieMontrose88SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee007/09/02 34.77
17Melissa DicksonMontrose00Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open MeetsDundee227/10/13 35.18
18Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 35.31
19Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee004/09/04 35.68
20India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 35.76
21Rio BrydenMontrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 35.83
22Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 35.95
23Shannon TaitMontrose03SASA Midlands District DistanceDundee104/09/16 36.14
24Stephanie McCallumMontrose88SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee007/09/02 36.38
25Micaela ReidMontrose06Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018Arbroath225/03/18 36.47
26Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Mini MeetDundee215/03/15 36.50
27Chloe MitchellMontrose92SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee004/09/04 36.91
28Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee004/09/04 37.28
29Erin StephenMontrose03BODASC 6th Springtime Banded MeetBridge of Don221/04/18 37.37
30Thomas BlairMontrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 38.20
31Natalie KeayMontrose96Dundee City Aquatics MeetDundee216/03/08 38.35
32Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 39.26
33Amy DicksonMontrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open MeetsDundee227/10/13 39.74
34Emily BairdMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty FiftiesAberdeen230/10/16 39.76
35Callum FletcherMontrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 39.78
36Darlene UgbeMontrose01Dundee City Aquatics Stars Of The FutureDundee203/06/12 39.79
37Jack BoydMontrose08Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018Westhill215/09/18 40.16
38Ruby ClarkMontrose08Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018Westhill215/09/18 40.58
39Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 40.84
40Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017Dundee211/06/17 41.32
41Mhari Helen McKiddieMontrose98Dundee City Aquatics MiniDundee214/03/10 41.91
42Sean McDadeMontrose07Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018Westhill215/09/18 42.15
43Orla FahertyMontrose06DCA Mini MeetDundee204/03/18 42.33
44Olivia DargieMontrose08Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018Westhill215/09/18 42.66
45Kornelia JuszczakMontrose05DCA Mini Meet 2017Dundee205/03/17 42.96
46Leah TaitMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2017Dundee211/06/17 44.28
47Lena SangsterMontrose04DCA Stars of the Future 2015Dundee207/06/15 44.86
48Alex GlennieMontrose04DCA Mini MeetDundee215/03/15 45.25
 Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018Arbroath225/03/18 45.25
50Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Mini MeetDundee215/03/15 45.26
51Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Mini Meet 2017Dundee205/03/17 46.62
52Iona SandersonMontrose07DCA Mini MeetDundee206/03/16 48.30
53Dylan JachnikMontrose07DCA Mini Meet 2017Dundee205/03/17 50.65
54Leon GibsonMontrose07Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018Arbroath225/03/18 53.27
55Linden FahertyMontrose09Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018Arbroath225/03/18 54.58

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .