Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 50m Butterfly - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 30.93
2Mackinley SkeaMontrose01Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 32.16
3Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 32.47
4Innes KellyMontrose04Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 32.79
5Adam PatersonMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 34.25
6Ramsay CookMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 34.73
7Darcey ReidMontrose03Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre20/01/19 35.01
8Sophie JohansenMontrose05Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 35.45
9Blair SangsterMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 35.51
10Skye PetrieMontrose95SASA Midland District Spr, Dundee06/09/08 35.90
11Alistair SmithMontrose90SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 36.63
12Mhari Helen McKiddieMontrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee26/10/13 36.80
13Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 36.94
14Rio BrydenMontrose05Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 37.08
15CAMERON BlairMontrose02Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC02/09/18 37.20
16India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 37.64
17Amy CriggieMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 38.60
18Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 38.70
19Louise PertMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 39.19
20Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08DCA Mini Meet, Dundee City Aquatics08/03/20 39.21
21Bethany HallMontrose02SASA Midland District Meet, Dundee06/09/15 39.82
22Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 40.93
23Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 40.96
24Orla FahertyMontrose06Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 41.16
25Micaela ReidMontrose06Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 41.37
26Erin StephenMontrose03Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 41.54
27Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 43.39
28Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 43.78
29Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 43.97
30Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 44.21
31Shannon TaitMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 44.83
32Stephanie McCallumMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 45.11
33Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 45.16
34Sean McDadeMontrose07Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 45.67
35Ruby ClarkMontrose08DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 45.84
36Natalie KeayMontrose96Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee16/03/08 47.40
37Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 47.56
38Darlene UgbeMontrose01Dundee City Aquatics Stars Of The Future, Dundee03/06/12 48.71
39Mathilda WolstencroftMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 48.75
40Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 49.32
41Dylan JachnikMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 49.49
42Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 49.98
43Thomas BlairMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 50.24
44Jack BoydMontrose08Westhill District Minnows Meet 2018, Westhill15/09/18 50.26
45Paul RattrayMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 50.64
46Evie EdwardsMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 51.98
47Leah TaitMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 52.70
48Cady MylerMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 53.59
49Luka DavidsonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 56.53
50Paige Lawson-DuncanMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 57.84
51Lucy BoydMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:00.76
52Danielle HallMontrose97Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee16/03/08 1:01.28
 Freya SmithMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:01.28
 Rhona BroadleyMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:01.28
55Alex GlennieMontrose04DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:01.35
56Leon GibsonMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:04.03
57Matthew BlairMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:04.19
58Tahlia BrydenMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:07.51
59Logan James LeesMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:09.33
60Leo AndersonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:10.90
61Lucy BirseMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:18.95
62Rory PatonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:19.71

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .