Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 50m Backstroke - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 32.62
2GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 32.90
3Innes KellyMontrose04BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 36.21
4Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 36.61
5Darcey ReidMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC02/09/18 36.68
6Mackinley SkeaMontrose01Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 37.44
7Skye PetrieMontrose95SASA Midland District Spr, Dundee06/09/08 37.65
8India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 38.11
9Ramsay CookMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 38.14
10Rio BrydenMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 38.20
11CAMERON BlairMontrose02Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 38.28
12Alistair SmithMontrose90SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 38.37
13Sophie JohansenMontrose05BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 38.41
14Adam PatersonMontrose03Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre19/01/19 38.76
15Bethany HallMontrose02Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 39.53
 Linden FahertyMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 39.53
17Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 39.76
18Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 39.77
19Melissa DicksonMontrose00Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee26/10/13 39.80
20Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 40.06
21Amy CriggieMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 40.18
22Erin CranstonMontrose96SASA Midland Dist Sprints, Dundee05/09/09 40.50
23Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 40.92
24Blair SangsterMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 41.05
25Shannon TaitMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 41.45
26Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 42.03
27Micaela ReidMontrose06Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 42.08
28Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 42.47
29Louise PertMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 42.62
30Orla FahertyMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 42.75
31Sean McDadeMontrose07Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre17/02/19 43.27
32Ruby ClarkMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 43.37
33Natalie KeayMontrose96Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee16/03/08 43.63
34Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC02/09/18 44.22
35Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee04/09/04 44.52
36Thomas BlairMontrose05Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 45.76
37Emily BairdMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 46.24
38Mathilda WolstencroftMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 46.31
39Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 47.25
40Paul RattrayMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 47.27
41Jack BoydMontrose08DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 47.34
42Stephanie McCallumMontrose88SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee07/09/02 47.61
43Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 47.92
44Dylan JachnikMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 48.08
45Mhari Helen McKiddieMontrose98Dundee City Aquatics Mini, Dundee14/03/10 48.12
46Leah TaitMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 48.32
47Chloe Gardiner Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 48.66
48Luka DavidsonMontrose11Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 48.71
49Logan James LeesMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 48.73
 Cady MylerMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 48.73
51Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 50.55
52Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 50.76
53Erin StephenMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 50.96
54Matthew BlairMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 51.15
55Evie EdwardsMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 51.31
56Callum FletcherMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 51.55
57Logan MainlandMontrose06BODASC 5th Springtime Banded Meet, Bridge of Don22/04/17 52.86
58Grace SmithMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 52.95
59Lucy BoydMontrose07DCA Mini Meet, Dundee03/03/19 54.01
60Alex GlennieMontrose04DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 54.04
61Tahlia BrydenMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 54.65
62Iona SandersonMontrose07DCA Mini Meet, Dundee06/03/16 54.95
63Leon GibsonMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 55.22
64Cushla FahertyMontrose11Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 55.97
65Paige Lawson-DuncanMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 56.06
66Danielle HallMontrose97Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee16/03/08 56.95
67Lucy BirseMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 58.54
68Emma BlairMontrose10Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 59.01
69Leo AndersonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 59.37
70Hamish AdamMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 59.39
71Rhona BroadleyMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 59.53
72Freya SmithMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 59.93
73Lucy BallantyneMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:02.04
 Natalia WakulinskaMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:02.04
75Zoë JachnikMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:03.02
76Olivia HowesMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:04.18
77Ryan HunterMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:04.41
78Deacon GibsonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:05.44
79Rory PatonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:06.91
80Lucy PirieMontrose12Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:08.12
81Margaret StevensonMontrose12Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:08.21
82Darcey MackieMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:11.06
83Benjamin TaylorMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:11.53
84Struan PettigrewMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:13.70
85Natalie MurdochMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:14.18
86Blair PettigrewMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:27.34
87Riley BuistMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:48.58

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .