Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Mixed - Short Course - 200m Individual Medley - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group
Rank | Name | Ranked Club | YoB | Meet | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaleb Simpson | Montrose | 08 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 2:31.35 |
2 | GAVIN Johansen | Montrose | 03 | Scottish Schools Trials Aberdeen & Aberdeenshire, Aberdeen | 22/11/18 | 2:34.19 |
3 | Gabriella Winton | Monifieth | 05 | SASA Midland District Age group Championships, Forfar | 25/11/23 | 2:35.01 |
4 | Erin Cranston | Montrose | 96 | SASA Midlands District February Champs, Dundee | 19/02/12 | 2:39.54 |
5 | Ramsay Cook | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Age Group Championships 2022, Montrose | 06/11/22 | 2:43.63 |
6 | Ian Birchall | Montrose | 87 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 03/05/02 | 2:44.52 |
7 | Rio Bryden | Montrose | 05 | Angus Pentaqua 1, Montrose | 20/03/22 | 2:45.77 |
8 | Innes Kelly | Montrose | 04 | DCA Autumn Open Meet, Dundee | 27/10/18 | 2:45.99 |
9 | Darcey Reid | Montrose | 03 | Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 19/01/19 | 2:46.22 |
10 | Jedrzej Burakowski | Montrose | 06 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 2:47.34 |
11 | Sarah McCallum | Montrose | 86 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 03/05/02 | 2:47.64 |
12 | Paul Rattray | Montrose | 08 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 2:48.30 |
13 | Skye Petrie | Montrose | 95 | Stirling Junior Open, Grangemouth | 24/01/09 | 2:49.99 |
14 | Adam Paterson | Montrose | 03 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee | 03/11/19 | 2:51.63 |
15 | Olivia Dargie | Montrose | 08 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 2:51.84 |
16 | Ben Thompson | Montrose | 93 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 30/04/05 | 2:53.24 |
17 | Logan Lees | Montrose | 09 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 2:54.34 |
18 | CAMERON Blair | Montrose | 02 | Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 14/10/18 | 2:56.02 |
19 | Sophie Johansen | Montrose | 05 | Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 14/10/18 | 2:57.48 |
20 | Leon Gibson | Montrose | 07 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 2:58.00 |
21 | Natalia Wakulinska | Montrose | 10 | St Thomas ASC Winter Graded Meet 2023, Arbroath | 03/12/23 | 2:58.15 |
22 | Lucy Pirie | Montrose | 12 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 2:58.50 |
23 | Deborah Brand | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Champs, Dundee | 29/02/08 | 2:58.58 |
24 | Steven Keay | Montrose | 94 | Midlands Time Trial, Dundee | 03/02/07 | 3:02.24 |
25 | Leah Tait | Montrose | 07 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 3:05.81 |
26 | Bethany Hall | Montrose | 02 | SASA Midland District Graded & Distance Meet, Dundee | 08/11/15 | 3:06.96 |
27 | Olivia Howes | Montrose | 10 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 3:07.69 |
28 | Micaela Reid | Montrose | 06 | MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia | 28/04/19 | 3:10.02 |
29 | Taylor Gibson | Montrose | 12 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 3:14.09 |
30 | Linden Faherty | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua 1, Montrose | 20/03/22 | 3:14.32 |
31 | Tahlia Bryden | Montrose | 11 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 3:16.17 |
32 | Emma Blair | Montrose | 10 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 3:16.67 |
33 | Erin Stephen | Montrose | 03 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC | 04/11/18 | 3:17.72 |
34 | Orla Faherty | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Open Championships '22, Montrose Sports | 05/02/22 | 3:18.75 |
35 | Cameron Howie | Montrose | 95 | Midlands Time Trial, Dundee | 03/02/07 | 3:24.08 |
36 | Elizabeth Cook | Montrose | 09 | Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 19/01/19 | 3:27.18 |
37 | Thomas Blair | Montrose | 05 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee | 03/11/19 | 3:30.18 |
38 | Sean McDade | Montrose | 07 | Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 19/01/19 | 3:30.74 |
39 | Rhona Broadley | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 3:31.47 |
40 | Ruby Clark | Montrose | 08 | St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath | 08/09/19 | 3:32.40 |
41 | Rory Paton | Montrose | 11 | Montrose Individual Medley Championship 2024, Montrose | 20/03/24 | 3:36.07 |
42 | Dayle Diplexcito | Montrose | 95 | Midlands Time Trial, Dundee | 03/02/07 | 3:38.56 |
43 | Matthew Blair | Montrose | 08 | Angus Pentaqua 1, Montrose | 20/03/22 | 3:38.78 |
44 | Jack Boyd | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC | 04/11/18 | 3:45.25 |
45 | Lucy Birse | Montrose | 11 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 3:47.74 |
46 | Katie Sanderson | Montrose | 03 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 15/03/15 | 3:51.66 |
47 | Logan Mainland | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee | 05/11/17 | 4:00.00 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP