Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 100m Individual Medley - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:10.67
2Mackinley SkeaMontrose01Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:13.80
3Innes KellyMontrose04BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 1:14.70
4Erin CranstonMontrose96Glenrothes Spring Meet, Glenrothes19/02/11 1:16.09
5Skye PetrieMontrose95Scottish Nationals SC, Tollcross17/01/09 1:16.80
6Darcey ReidMontrose03Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:17.33
7Adam PatersonMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:17.49
8CAMERON BlairMontrose02Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 1:18.07
9Rio BrydenMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:19.34
10Thomas BlairMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:19.47
11Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 1:20.19
12Bethany HallMontrose02Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:21.27
13Sophie JohansenMontrose05BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 1:21.29
14Ramsay CookMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:22.21
15Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08DCA Mini Meet, Dundee City Aquatics08/03/20 1:23.74
16India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Carnegie Winter Open Meet 2019, Michael Woods26/10/19 1:23.87
17Blair SangsterMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:25.03
18Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 1:25.52
19Micaela ReidMontrose06Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:27.36
20Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District, Dundee03/03/06 1:28.10
21Orla FahertyMontrose06Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:28.35
22Erin StephenMontrose03BODASC 6th Springtime Banded Meet, Bridge of Don21/04/18 1:30.89
23Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:31.94
24Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:32.04
25Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:33.98
26Ruby ClarkMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:36.29
27Jack BoydMontrose08Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 1:38.51
28Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:38.68
29Sean McDadeMontrose07Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 1:39.45
30Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:40.38
31Linden FahertyMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:42.87
32Emily BairdMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:44.51
33Paul RattrayMontrose08DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:45.49
34Callum FletcherMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 1:45.57
35Evie EdwardsMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:46.54
36Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 1:46.59
37Mathilda WolstencroftMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:47.28
38Leah TaitMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:47.84
39Chloe Gardiner Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:48.81
40Luka DavidsonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:53.17
41Cady MylerMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:53.58
42Scott LorimerMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:53.86
43Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017, Dundee11/06/17 1:56.96
44Lucy BoydMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:57.11
45Paige Lawson-DuncanMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:57.78
46Dylan JachnikMontrose07Aberdeen Dolphins Novice Gala, Aberdeen14/05/17 2:00.75
47Leon GibsonMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:05.41
48Tahlia BrydenMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:11.01
49Leo AndersonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:12.06
50Logan James LeesMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:16.16
51Emma BlairMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:16.67
52Rory PatonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:25.32
53Cushla FahertyMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:25.78
54Ryan HunterMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:26.97
55Lucy BirseMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:29.17

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .