Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 100m Freestyle - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameNumberRanked ClubYoBMeet NameVenueLevelDateTime
1Gavin Johansen810982Montrose03Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019Michael Woods Centre217/02/19 59.94
2Ian Birchall24894Montrose87SASA North District Open ChampWesthill005/10/02 1:00.46
3Erin Cranston52422Montrose96SASA Midland District Schools ChampionshipDundee127/10/11 1:03.89
4Darcey Reid1157633Montrose03Stirling Spring Open MeetThe Peak215/04/18 1:05.56
5Steven Keay52413Montrose94Midland District ChampsDundee129/02/08 1:06.31
6Mackinley Skea537860Montrose01SASA Midland District School ChampionshipsDundee130/09/15 1:06.75
7Innes Kelly909492Montrose04SASA Midland District November Graded MeetOlympia LC203/11/18 1:07.01
8Cameron Blair753694Montrose02Carnegie Winter Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre214/10/18 1:07.14
9Alistair Smith29858Montrose90SASA Midland District ChampsDundee030/04/05 1:08.54
10Adam Paterson1101440Montrose03Carnegie Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre220/01/19 1:09.27
11Ben Thompson29855Montrose93SASA Midland District ChampsDundee030/04/05 1:10.28
12Deborah Brand51601Montrose95Midland District ChampsDundee129/02/08 1:11.40
13Ramsay Cook90019284Montrose06MW Spring Development Meet 2019New Olympia228/04/19 1:11.49
14Sophie Johansen895353Montrose05Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019Michael Woods Centre217/02/19 1:11.64
15Skye Petrie55023Montrose95Midland District ChampsDundee129/02/08 1:12.15
16Niamh Smith478169Montrose00SASA Midland District School ChampionshipsDundee101/10/14 1:12.90
17India-Leoni Bryden1101417Montrose07Carnegie Winter Open Meet 2019Michael Woods226/10/19 1:12.97
18Melissa Dickson478165Montrose00SASA Midland District Graded & Distance MeetDundee108/11/15 1:13.64
19Louise Pert28940Montrose91SASA Midland District ChampsDundee030/04/05 1:14.44
20Micaela Reid1303856Montrose06SASA Midland District November Graded MeetDundee202/11/19 1:15.09
21Rio Bryden933066Montrose05Carnegie Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre219/01/19 1:16.59
22Erin Stephen1101445Montrose03SASA Midland District November Graded MeetOlympia LC203/11/18 1:17.52
23Megan Boyle304358Montrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open MeetsDundee226/10/13 1:17.63
24Bethany Hall729971Montrose02SASA Midland District School ChampionshipsDundee130/09/15 1:17.72
25Lauren Mitchell28931Montrose91SASA Midlands DistrictDundee203/03/06 1:18.44
26Blair Sangster946477Montrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015Dundee207/06/15 1:20.97
27Orla Faherty1240373Montrose06Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019Arbroath224/03/19 1:21.77
28Shannon Tait844836Montrose03SASA Midland District Graded & Distance MeetDundee108/11/15 1:23.48
29Kaleb Simpson90005466Montrose08SASA Midland District November Graded MeetDundee203/11/19 1:23.89
30Charlie Olivia Rutter1101442Montrose05Glenrothes Spring MeetMicheal Woods Centre217/03/18 1:24.06
31Sean McDade90007733Montrose07Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019Michael Woods Centre217/02/19 1:24.91
32Jack Boyd1248035Montrose08MW Spring Development Meet 2019New Olympia228/04/19 1:25.71
33Iona Couineaux-Rice923231Montrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015Dundee207/06/15 1:25.78
34Olivia Dargie90005230Montrose08Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019Arbroath224/03/19 1:25.94
35Thomas Blair1135822Montrose05MW Spring Development Meet 2019New Olympia228/04/19 1:26.41
36Ruby Clark1224829Montrose08Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019Arbroath224/03/19 1:27.46
37Dayle Diplexcito52399Montrose95Midlands District GradedDundee123/11/07 1:27.67
38Cameron Howie56156Montrose95Midlands Time TrialDundee203/02/07 1:28.66
39Jedrzej Burakowski1240376Montrose06MW Spring Development Meet 2018New Olympia222/04/18 1:28.97
40Jody Mitchell226010Montrose94SASA Midlands DistrictDundee203/03/06 1:33.75
41Dylan Jachnik1153904Montrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2018Dundee210/06/18 1:35.36
42Lucy Boyd1292567Montrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019Dundee209/06/19 1:40.64
43Cady Myler90011123Montrose07MW Spring Development Meet 2019New Olympia228/04/19 1:40.72
44Linden Faherty90003051Montrose09Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019Arbroath224/03/19 1:40.78
45Logan Mainland1135827Montrose06SASA Midland District November Graded MeetDundee105/11/17 1:40.88
46Katie Sanderson810977Montrose03DCA Stars of the FutureDundee208/06/14 1:46.48
47Matthew Blair1169469Montrose08Carnegie Winter Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre214/10/18 2:08.67

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .