Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 50m Breaststroke - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age GroupSearch Again

RankNameNumberRanked ClubYoBMeet NameVenueLevelDateTime
1GAVIN Johansen810982Montrose03Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 35.90
2Darcey Reid1157633Montrose03DCA Autumn Open MeetDundee228/10/18 37.53
3Ian Birchall24894Montrose87SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee207/09/02 38.25
4Innes Kelly909492Montrose04Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC201/09/19 38.26
5CAMERON Blair753694Montrose02Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018Aberdeen211/11/18 38.44
6Mackinley Skea537860Montrose01Aberdeen Nifty FiftiesAberdeen230/10/16 39.19
7Sarah McCallum28928Montrose86SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee207/09/02 39.33
8Erin Cranston52422Montrose96SASA Midland Dist SprintsDundee105/09/09 39.44
9Bethany Hall729971Montrose02Aberdeen Nifty FiftiesAberdeen230/10/16 39.92
10Olivia Dargie90005230Montrose08BODASC 7th April Time Banded MeetBridge of Don220/04/19 40.54
11Adam Paterson1101440Montrose03Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC201/09/19 40.64
12Skye Petrie55023Montrose95SASA Midland District SprDundee106/09/08 41.02
13Kaleb Simpson90005466Montrose08DCA Mini MeetDundee City Aquatics208/03/20 41.33
14Ben Thompson29855Montrose93Aberdeen Dol Mitchell TrophyAberdeen206/11/04 42.00
15Sophie Johansen895353Montrose05Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018Aberdeen211/11/18 42.71
16Steven Keay52413Montrose94Midland District SprintsDundee201/09/07 43.43
17Alistair Smith29858Montrose90SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee204/09/04 43.57
18Rio Bryden933066Montrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC201/09/19 43.89
19Louise Pert28940Montrose91SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee204/09/04 44.12
20Megan Boyle304358Montrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open MeetsDundee227/10/13 44.45
21Ramsay Cook90019284Montrose06Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC201/09/19 45.13
22Orla Faherty1240373Montrose06Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019Arbroath224/03/19 45.30
23Deborah Brand51601Montrose95Midland District SprintsDundee201/09/07 45.58
24Thomas Blair1135822Montrose05Carnegie Winter Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre214/10/18 45.79
25India-Leoni Bryden1101417Montrose07Carnegie Graded MeetMichael Woods Centre219/01/19 46.23
26Micaela Reid1303856Montrose06BODASC 7th April Time Banded MeetBridge of Don220/04/19 46.54
27Linden Faherty90003051Montrose09DCA Mini MeetDundee City Aquatics208/03/20 47.25
28Lauren Mitchell28931Montrose91SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee204/09/04 47.30
29Natalie Keay59769Montrose96Dundee City Aquatics MeetDundee216/03/08 47.97
30Charlie Olivia Rutter1101442Montrose05Midland District Sprint ChampionshipsOlympia LC102/09/18 48.75
31Erin Stephen1101445Montrose03Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018Aberdeen211/11/18 48.92
32Kimberley Hawke478129Montrose01Dundee City Aquatics Stars Of The FutureDundee203/06/12 49.56
33Sean McDade90007733Montrose07Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019Michael Woods Centre217/02/19 49.60
34Ruby Clark1224829Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 51.61
35Iona Couineaux-Rice923231Montrose03DCA Mini MeetDundee215/03/15 52.51
36Jack Boyd1248035Montrose08DCA Mini MeetDundee City Aquatics208/03/20 52.68
37Chloe Gardiner 90017755Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 53.10
38Mhari Helen McKiddie289207Montrose98Dundee City Aquatics MiniDundee214/03/10 53.13
39Emily Baird1130532Montrose03Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2017Aberdeen229/10/17 53.55
40Jedrzej Burakowski1240376Montrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017Dundee211/06/17 54.13
41Stephanie McCallum28927Montrose88SASA Midlands District SprintsDundee207/09/02 54.64
42Evie Edwards90001821Montrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 55.00
43Luka Davidson90008643Montrose11Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 56.38
44Katie Sanderson810977Montrose03DCA Mini MeetDundee215/03/15 56.55
45Dayle Diplexcito52399Montrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 57.75
46Callum Fletcher325215Montrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 58.57
47Danielle Hall248889Montrose97Dundee City Aquatics MeetDundee216/03/08 59.14
48Cameron Howie56156Montrose95Midland District SprintDundee202/09/06 59.37
49Logan Mainland1135827Montrose06BODASC 5th Springtime Banded MeetBridge of Don222/04/17 1:00.36
50Iona Sanderson1135825Montrose07DCA Mini MeetDundee206/03/16 1:00.60
51Paul Rattray1174646Montrose08DCA Stars of the Future 2019Dundee209/06/19 1:01.03
52Emma Blair1254446Montrose10Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 1:02.08
53Lucy Ballantyne1292573Montrose10Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 1:03.63
54Logan James Lees90007731Montrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 1:04.37
55Leon Gibson1292565Montrose07Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018Arbroath225/03/18 1:04.46
56Dylan Jachnik1153904Montrose07DCA Mini Meet 2017Dundee205/03/17 1:08.48
57Lucy Birse90007261Montrose11Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019Stonehaven201/12/19 1:19.76

 Search Again

PrintPDF

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .