Event Rankings (All Time)

Male - Long Course - 200m Individual Medley - Stockport Metro SC - All Time - Open Age Group

RankNameNumberRanked ClubYoBMeet NameVenueLevelDateTime
1Thomas Litten55557Stockport Mo92British Gas Swimming ChampionshipsSheffield128/06/13 2:01.51
2Simon Birch3689Stockport Mo85British Champs (50m) 2008Sheffield102/04/08 2:04.55
3David Gregory57049Stockport Mo92British Gas Youth ChampsSheffield131/07/09 2:05.16
4Liam Selby42378Stockport Mo92BG ASA National Youth Championships 2012Sheffield118/07/12 2:07.52
5Patrick Hazlewood27453Stockport Mo87National Youth & Open 2006Sheffield102/08/06 2:07.53
6Michael Gunning52981Beckenham94Kent Swimming ChampionshipsLondon Aquatics111/02/17 2:07.95
7Harvey Jones851853Stockport Mo012019 SENW Summer ChampionshipsManchester128/04/19 2:08.42
8Thomas Howdle234044Stockport Mo97Stockport Metro National Qualification Meet 2018Stockport124/03/18 2:08.49
9Harry Needs26129Romiley Mari92British Gas Youth ChampsSheffield130/07/09 2:09.98
10Joshua Robinson21761Stockport Mo90National Youth Champs 2008Sheffield130/07/08 2:12.12
11Thomas Hamer728961Stockport Mo98Paralympics Games 2016Rio117/09/16 2:12.88
12Oliver Smith220627Stockport Mo96NW National Arena Swimming LeagueManchester115/12/13 2:13.06
13Stephen Mellor5961Stockport Mo85ASA National Youth ChampsSheffield012/08/02 2:14.37
14Dale Curtis48701Stockport Mo92North West Region YouthLiverpool104/05/08 2:14.39
15Kyle Chisholm470039Stockport Mo97Yorkshire County ChampionshipsLeeds106/02/16 2:15.09
16Lewis Robinson297918Stockport Mo97British Gas ASA NAG Championships 2011Sheffield122/07/11 2:15.43
17Jolan Bennett892931Stockport Mo03Stockport Metro Qualifying Open MeetGrand Central Pools114/03/20 2:16.03
18Reece Grady1154850Stockport Mo05Chester le Street & Derwentside Burns Meet 2020Sheffield125/01/20 2:16.12
19Daniel Crosby210776Stockport Mo94City of Derby 12th Long Course Open MeetSheffield112/01/13 2:16.27
20Benjamin Foster788679Glossop02Chester le Street ASC and Derwentside Burns MeetSheffield126/01/19 2:16.84
21Martin Brooks536320Stockport Mo85ASA National Youth ChampsSheffield012/08/02 2:17.29
22Daniel Pepper21785Marple89IPC Swimming World ChampionshipsMontreal, Canada118/08/13 2:18.30
23Dylan Arzoni798503Stockport Mo00BG ASA National Age Groups 2013Sheffield125/07/13 2:18.45
24Frankie Docking-Smith1150365Co Chester04City of Derby Eighteenth LC L1 Open Meet 2020Sheffield111/01/20 2:18.93
25Kaiden Welsby1153344Stockport Mo05British Summer ChampionshipsGlasgow127/07/19 2:19.22
26Daniel Heeley22508Stockport Mo90Derventio Excel Open 2010Sheffield104/04/10 2:19.23
27Joseph Deighan805989Millfield03City of Derby 17th Long Course Level 1 Open MeetSheffield112/01/19 2:19.82
28Ben Middleton1178410Stockport Mo032019 SENW Summer ChampionshipsManchester128/04/19 2:20.29
29Robert Bailey283559Stockport Mo95City of Sheffield No Frills GalaSheffield126/05/12 2:20.36
30Matthew Kinsey50697Stockport Mo92Manchester Open 2008Manchester117/05/08 2:20.42
31Luke Critchlow1158745Stockport Mo05City of Derby Eighteenth LC L1 Open Meet 2020Sheffield111/01/20 2:20.48
32Sam Edwards63339Stockport Mo92Stockport Metro April Long Course MeetStockport109/04/11 2:20.60
33Joseph Mitchell471582Stockport Mo97North West Region Age Group ChampionshipsManchester103/06/12 2:21.29
34Sean Penter879706Stockport Mo02Manchester Open 2019Manchester106/04/19 2:21.38
35Thomas Moss154271Stockport Mo94Stockport Metro NQT MeetStockport118/04/09 2:21.39
36Sean Turner19390Stockport Mo89City of Derby 4th Open MeetSheffield008/01/05 2:21.53
37David Holt94485Stockport Mo85Stockport Metro 8th MeetStockport001/12/02 2:21.58
38Ciaran Beard-Jones466179Stockport Mo95Stockport Metro April Open MeetStockport114/04/12 2:21.62
39Davey Unwin1234300Stockport Mo06Stockport Metro Qualifying Open MeetGrand Central Pools114/03/20 2:22.60
40Joseph Harper419353Stockport Mo96Stockport Metro April Open MeetStockport114/04/12 2:23.14
41James Edwards391900Stockport Mo97City of Sheffield No Frills GalaSheffield126/05/12 2:24.84
42Lewis Cottam940351Dukinfield05Chester le Street & Derwentside Burns Meet 2020Sheffield125/01/20 2:25.37
43Nicholas Burrell77563Stockport Mo95North West Region ChampsManchester107/06/09 2:25.77
44Joel Donald762203Stockport Mo02Stockport Metro Qualifying Window MeetStockport101/04/17 2:26.07
45Tom McCabe958561Stockport Mo05City of Derby Eighteenth LC L1 Open Meet 2020Sheffield111/01/20 2:26.41
46Alfred Burns976037Stockport Mo02Manchester Open 2019Manchester106/04/19 2:26.51
47David Pugh814692Stockport Mo02Manchester Open 2019Manchester106/04/19 2:26.76
48Luke Woolstencroft181472Stockport Mo95Stockport Metro 15th MtStockport121/11/09 2:28.12
49Louis Hunter900339Stockport Mo022018 SENW Summer ChampionshipsManchester128/04/18 2:28.28
50Ciaran Kenningley1346868Stockport Mo05City of Derby Eighteenth LC L1 Open Meet 2020Sheffield111/01/20 2:28.48