Mixed - Short Course - 50m Backstroke - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group
Rank | Name | Ranked Club | YoB | Meet | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsay Cook | Montrose | 06 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 32.21 |
2 | Ian Birchall | Montrose | 87 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 32.62 |
3 | Linden Faherty | Montrose | 09 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 32.65 |
4 | GAVIN Johansen | Montrose | 03 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 01/09/19 | 32.90 |
5 | Jedrzej Burakowski | Montrose | 06 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 33.02 |
6 | Gabriella Winton | Monifieth | 05 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 09/09/23 | 33.95 |
7 | Kaleb Simpson | Montrose | 08 | Stonehaven Spring Meet 2024, Banchory | 24/03/24 | 34.16 |
8 | Innes Kelly | Montrose | 04 | BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don | 20/04/19 | 36.21 |
9 | Steven Keay | Montrose | 94 | Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 01/09/07 | 36.61 |
10 | Darcey Reid | Montrose | 03 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 02/09/18 | 36.68 |
11 | Mackinley Skea | Montrose | 01 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 37.44 |
12 | Skye Petrie | Montrose | 95 | SASA Midland District Spr, Dundee | 06/09/08 | 37.65 |
13 | Olivia Dargie | Montrose | 08 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 38.17 |
14 | Rio Bryden | Montrose | 05 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 38.20 |
15 | CAMERON Blair | Montrose | 02 | Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 14/10/18 | 38.28 |
16 | Alistair Smith | Montrose | 90 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 38.37 |
17 | Sophie Johansen | Montrose | 05 | BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don | 20/04/19 | 38.41 |
18 | Natalia Wakulinska | Montrose | 10 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 09/09/23 | 38.51 |
19 | Logan Lees | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 38.56 |
20 | Adam Paterson | Montrose | 03 | Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 19/01/19 | 38.76 |
21 | Lucy Pirie | Montrose | 12 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 09/09/23 | 39.35 |
22 | Bethany Hall | Montrose | 02 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 39.53 |
23 | Ben Thompson | Montrose | 93 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 39.76 |
24 | Sarah McCallum | Montrose | 86 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 39.77 |
25 | Melissa Dickson | Montrose | 00 | Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee | 26/10/13 | 39.80 |
26 | Amy Criggie | Montrose | 88 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 40.18 |
27 | Olivia Howes | Montrose | 10 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 40.35 |
28 | Erin Cranston | Montrose | 96 | SASA Midland Dist Sprints, Dundee | 05/09/09 | 40.50 |
29 | Leah Tait | Montrose | 07 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 40.74 |
30 | Elizabeth Cook | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various | 26/06/21 | 40.84 |
31 | Deborah Brand | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 01/09/07 | 40.92 |
32 | Blair Sangster | Montrose | 03 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 41.05 |
33 | Shannon Tait | Montrose | 03 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 41.45 |
34 | Micaela Reid | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 26/09/21 | 41.49 |
35 | Taylor Gibson | Montrose | 12 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 41.96 |
36 | Orla Faherty | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 26/09/21 | 42.51 |
37 | Louise Pert | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 42.62 |
38 | Tahlia Bryden | Montrose | 11 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 43.23 |
39 | Sean McDade | Montrose | 07 | Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre | 17/02/19 | 43.27 |
40 | Ruby Clark | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 43.37 |
41 | Natalie Keay | Montrose | 96 | Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee | 16/03/08 | 43.63 |
42 | Charlie Olivia Rutter | Montrose | 05 | Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC | 02/09/18 | 44.22 |
43 | Leon Gibson | Montrose | 07 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 44.45 |
44 | Lauren Mitchell | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 04/09/04 | 44.52 |
45 | Emma Blair | Montrose | 10 | Stonehaven Spring Meet 2024, Banchory | 24/03/24 | 45.58 |
46 | Thomas Blair | Montrose | 05 | Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen | 11/11/18 | 45.76 |
47 | Lucy Birse | Montrose | 11 | Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 26/03/23 | 46.11 |
48 | Emily Baird | Montrose | 03 | Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen | 30/10/16 | 46.24 |
49 | Mathilda Wolstencroft | Montrose | 05 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 46.31 |
50 | Alexander Broadley | Montrose | 12 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 46.51 |
51 | Luka Davidson | Montrose | 11 | SASA Midland District Sprints, Dundee | 26/09/21 | 46.92 |
52 | Rhona Broadley | Montrose | 09 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023, Montrose | 26/02/23 | 47.15 |
53 | Cameron Howie | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 47.25 |
54 | Paul Rattray | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 47.27 |
55 | Jack Boyd | Montrose | 08 | DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee | 09/06/19 | 47.34 |
56 | Stephanie McCallum | Montrose | 88 | SASA Midlands District Sprints, Dundee | 07/09/02 | 47.61 |
57 | Iona Couineaux-Rice | Montrose | 03 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 15/03/15 | 47.92 |
58 | Dylan Jachnik | Montrose | 07 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 48.08 |
Ethan Brooks | Montrose | 13 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2023, Montrose | 03/12/23 | 48.08 | |
60 | Mhari Helen McKiddie | Montrose | 98 | Dundee City Aquatics Mini, Dundee | 14/03/10 | 48.12 |
61 | Chloe Gardiner | Montrose | 08 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven | 01/12/19 | 48.66 |
62 | Cady Myler | Montrose | 07 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 48.73 |
63 | Katie Sanderson | Montrose | 03 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 15/03/15 | 50.55 |
64 | Dayle Diplexcito | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 50.76 |
65 | Erin Stephen | Montrose | 03 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 50.96 |
66 | Matthew Blair | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 51.15 |
67 | Fergus Adam | Montrose | 12 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2023, Montrose | 03/12/23 | 51.29 |
68 | Evie Edwards | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 51.31 |
69 | Hunter Ballantyne | Montrose | 13 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2023, Montrose | 03/12/23 | 51.52 |
70 | Callum Fletcher | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Sprint, Dundee | 02/09/06 | 51.55 |
71 | Fraser Pirie | Montrose | 14 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2023, Montrose | 03/12/23 | 52.24 |
72 | Logan Mainland | Montrose | 06 | BODASC 5th Springtime Banded Meet, Bridge of Don | 22/04/17 | 52.86 |
73 | Grace Smith | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 52.95 |
74 | Lucy Boyd | Montrose | 07 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 03/03/19 | 54.01 |
75 | Alex Glennie | Montrose | 04 | DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee | 07/06/15 | 54.04 |
76 | Ryan Forrest | Montrose | 13 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 54.70 |
77 | Iona Sanderson | Montrose | 07 | DCA Mini Meet, Dundee | 06/03/16 | 54.95 |
78 | Cushla Faherty | Montrose | 11 | Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven | 01/12/19 | 55.97 |
79 | Paige Lawson-Duncan | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 56.06 |
80 | Danielle Hall | Montrose | 97 | Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee | 16/03/08 | 56.95 |
81 | Peyton Fairweather | Montrose | 14 | SASA Midland District League One - Round 2 2024, Dundee | 28/01/24 | 57.17 |
82 | Rowan Hutchinson-O'Neill | Montrose | 12 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023, Montrose | 05/11/23 | 57.52 |
83 | Theo Howes | Montrose | 13 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 57.62 |
84 | Leo Anderson | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 59.37 |
85 | Hamish Adam | Montrose | 11 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 59.39 |
86 | Freya Smith | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 59.93 |
87 | Lucy Ballantyne | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:02.04 |
88 | Zoë Jachnik | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:03.02 |
89 | Ryan Hunter | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:04.41 |
90 | Deacon Gibson | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:05.44 |
91 | Rory Paton | Montrose | 11 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:06.91 |
92 | Darcey Mackie | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:11.06 |
93 | Benjamin Taylor | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:11.53 |
94 | Struan Pettigrew | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:13.70 |
95 | Natalie Murdoch | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:14.18 |
96 | Blair Pettigrew | Montrose | 10 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 2 | 28/11/20 | 1:27.34 |
97 | Riley Buist | Montrose | 08 | Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 3 | 12/12/20 | 1:48.58 |