Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 100m Backstroke - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:14.87
2Ian BirchallMontrose87Westhill Meet, Aberdeen21/05/00 1:17.27
3Skye PetrieMontrose95Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee26/10/08 1:17.61
4Darcey ReidMontrose03Stirling Spring Open Meet, The Peak15/04/18 1:18.47
5Innes KellyMontrose04SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC04/11/18 1:19.97
6Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee01/05/05 1:21.63
7Alistair SmithMontrose90SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee01/05/05 1:21.73
8Adam PatersonMontrose03Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:22.74
9Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Champs, Dundee02/03/07 1:22.75
10Sophie JohansenMontrose05Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre17/02/19 1:23.23
11Rio BrydenMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:24.10
12Erin CranstonMontrose96SASA Midland Dist Graded, Dundee22/11/09 1:25.08
13India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Carnegie Winter Open Meet 2019, Michael Woods27/10/19 1:25.82
14CAMERON BlairMontrose02Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:26.05
15Micaela ReidMontrose06Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:26.33
16Niamh SmithMontrose00Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee26/10/13 1:26.37
17Ramsay CookMontrose06St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 1:26.59
18Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Champs, Dundee02/03/07 1:26.82
19Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:28.43
20Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District, Dundee03/03/06 1:29.13
21Cameron HowieMontrose95Midlands District Graded, Dundee23/11/07 1:29.31
22Thomas BlairMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:33.67
23Sean McDadeMontrose07Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre16/02/19 1:34.56
24Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:34.82
25Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Carnegie Graded Meet 2020, Michael Woods Centre12/01/20 1:35.38
26Linden FahertyMontrose09MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia28/04/19 1:35.63
27Orla FahertyMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:36.09
28Bethany HallMontrose02DCA Stars of the Future, Dundee08/06/14 1:36.42
29Blair SangsterMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:37.45
30Shannon TaitMontrose03SASA Midland District Graded & Distance Meet, Dundee07/11/15 1:38.09
31Ruby ClarkMontrose08Bridge of Don September Splash 2019, Bridge of Don07/09/19 1:41.07
32Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:41.93
33Jack BoydMontrose08MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia28/04/19 1:42.58
34Dylan JachnikMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2018, Dundee10/06/18 1:45.58
35Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:49.58
36Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:49.97
37Cady MylerMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:54.73
38Lucy BoydMontrose07St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 1:57.86
39Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017, Dundee11/06/17 2:00.47
40Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future, Dundee08/06/14 2:00.65