Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 200m Individual Medley - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Scottish Schools Trials Aberdeen & Aberdeenshire, Aberdeen22/11/18 2:34.19
2Erin CranstonMontrose96SASA Midlands District February Champs, Dundee19/02/12 2:39.54
3Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee03/05/02 2:44.52
4Innes KellyMontrose04DCA Autumn Open Meet, Dundee27/10/18 2:45.99
5Darcey ReidMontrose03Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre19/01/19 2:46.22
6Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee03/05/02 2:47.64
7Skye PetrieMontrose95Stirling Junior Open, Grangemouth24/01/09 2:49.99
8Adam PatersonMontrose03SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee03/11/19 2:51.63
9Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee30/04/05 2:53.24
10CAMERON BlairMontrose02Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 2:56.02
11Sophie JohansenMontrose05Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 2:57.48
12Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Champs, Dundee29/02/08 2:58.58
13Rio BrydenMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 3:00.37
14Ramsay CookMontrose06St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 3:02.02
15Steven KeayMontrose94Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 3:02.24
16India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 3:05.49
17Bethany HallMontrose02SASA Midland District Graded & Distance Meet, Dundee08/11/15 3:06.96
18Micaela ReidMontrose06MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia28/04/19 3:10.02
19Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Carnegie Graded Meet 2020, Michael Woods Centre11/01/20 3:13.87
20Erin StephenMontrose03SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC04/11/18 3:17.72
21Orla FahertyMontrose06Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 3:23.09
22Cameron HowieMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 3:24.08
23Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 3:24.46
24Thomas BlairMontrose05SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee03/11/19 3:30.18
25Sean McDadeMontrose07Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre19/01/19 3:30.74
26Ruby ClarkMontrose08St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 3:32.40
27Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 3:38.56
28Jack BoydMontrose08SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC04/11/18 3:45.25
29Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Mini Meet, Dundee15/03/15 3:51.66
30Logan MainlandMontrose06SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee05/11/17 4:00.00
31Olivia DargieMontrose08DCA Mini Meet, Dundee04/03/18 4:10.87