Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 100m Individual Medley - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:10.67
2Mackinley SkeaMontrose01Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:13.80
3Innes KellyMontrose04BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 1:14.70
4Erin CranstonMontrose96Glenrothes Spring Meet, Glenrothes19/02/11 1:16.09
5Skye PetrieMontrose95Scottish Nationals SC, Tollcross17/01/09 1:16.80
6Darcey ReidMontrose03Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:17.33
7Adam PatersonMontrose03Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:17.49
8CAMERON BlairMontrose02Aberdeen ASC Nifty 50s + 2018, Aberdeen11/11/18 1:18.07
9Rio BrydenMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:19.34
10Thomas BlairMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:19.47
11Steven KeayMontrose94Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 1:20.19
12Bethany HallMontrose02Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:21.27
13Sophie JohansenMontrose05BODASC 7th April Time Banded Meet, Bridge of Don20/04/19 1:21.29
14Ramsay CookMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:22.21
15Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08DCA Mini Meet, Dundee City Aquatics08/03/20 1:23.74
16India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Carnegie Winter Open Meet 2019, Michael Woods26/10/19 1:23.87
17Blair SangsterMontrose03Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:25.03
18Deborah BrandMontrose95Midland District Sprints, Dundee01/09/07 1:25.52
19Micaela ReidMontrose06Midland District Sprint Championships, Olympia LC01/09/19 1:27.36
20Lauren MitchellMontrose91SASA Midlands District, Dundee03/03/06 1:28.10
21Orla FahertyMontrose06Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:28.35
22Erin StephenMontrose03BODASC 6th Springtime Banded Meet, Bridge of Don21/04/18 1:30.89
23Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:31.94
24Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:32.04
25Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:33.98
26Ruby ClarkMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:36.29
27Jack BoydMontrose08Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 1:38.51
28Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:38.68
29Sean McDadeMontrose07Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath24/03/19 1:39.45
30Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:40.38
31Linden FahertyMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:42.87
32Emily BairdMontrose03Aberdeen Nifty Fifties, Aberdeen30/10/16 1:44.51
33Paul RattrayMontrose08DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:45.49
34Callum FletcherMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 1:45.57
35Evie EdwardsMontrose09Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:46.54
36Cameron HowieMontrose95Midland District Sprint, Dundee02/09/06 1:46.59
37Mathilda WolstencroftMontrose05Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:47.28
38Leah TaitMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:47.84
39Chloe Gardiner Montrose08Stonehaven ASC Santa's Elves Meet 2019, Stonehaven01/12/19 1:48.81
40Luka DavidsonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:53.17
41Cady MylerMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:53.58
42Scott LorimerMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:53.86
43Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017, Dundee11/06/17 1:56.96
44Lucy BoydMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 1:57.11
45Paige Lawson-DuncanMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 1:57.78
46Dylan JachnikMontrose07Aberdeen Dolphins Novice Gala, Aberdeen14/05/17 2:00.75
47Leon GibsonMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:05.41
48Tahlia BrydenMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:11.01
49Leo AndersonMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:12.06
50Logan James LeesMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:16.16
51Emma BlairMontrose10Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:16.67
52Rory PatonMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:25.32
53Cushla FahertyMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:25.78
54Ryan HunterMontrose09Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:26.97
55Lucy BirseMontrose11Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 312/12/20 2:29.17