Mixed - Short Course - 100m Freestyle - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group
Rank | Name | Ranked Club | YoB | Meet | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAVIN Johansen | Montrose | 03 | Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre | 17/02/19 | 59.94 |
2 | Ian Birchall | Montrose | 87 | SASA North District Open Champ, Westhill | 05/10/02 | 1:00.46 |
3 | Kaleb Simpson | Montrose | 08 | Stonehaven Spring Meet 2024, Banchory | 24/03/24 | 1:01.06 |
4 | Ramsay Cook | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Meet, Glenrothes | 14/11/21 | 1:02.83 |
5 | Erin Cranston | Montrose | 96 | SASA Midland District Schools Championship, Dundee | 27/10/11 | 1:03.89 |
6 | Rio Bryden | Montrose | 05 | Angus Pentaqua 1, Montrose | 20/03/22 | 1:04.03 |
7 | Gabriella Winton | Monifieth | 05 | St Thomas Winter Graded, Arbroath | 04/12/22 | 1:04.64 |
8 | Darcey Reid | Montrose | 03 | Stirling Spring Open Meet, The Peak | 15/04/18 | 1:05.56 |
9 | Steven Keay | Montrose | 94 | Midland District Champs, Dundee | 29/02/08 | 1:06.31 |
10 | Mackinley Skea | Montrose | 01 | SASA Midland District School Championships, Dundee | 30/09/15 | 1:06.75 |
11 | Innes Kelly | Montrose | 04 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC | 03/11/18 | 1:07.01 |
12 | CAMERON Blair | Montrose | 02 | Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre | 14/10/18 | 1:07.14 |
13 | Alistair Smith | Montrose | 90 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 30/04/05 | 1:08.54 |
14 | Adam Paterson | Montrose | 03 | Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent | 15/03/20 | 1:08.60 |
15 | Olivia Dargie | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 1:09.05 |
16 | Paul Rattray | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District League One 2023, Perth | 16/09/23 | 1:09.09 |
17 | Jack Boyd | Montrose | 08 | SASA Midland District League One 2023, Perth | 16/09/23 | 1:10.05 |
18 | Ben Thompson | Montrose | 93 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 30/04/05 | 1:10.28 |
19 | Logan Lees | Montrose | 09 | SASA Midland District Graded Meet, Forfar | 27/11/23 | 1:11.38 |
20 | Deborah Brand | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Champs, Dundee | 29/02/08 | 1:11.40 |
21 | Sophie Johansen | Montrose | 05 | Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre | 17/02/19 | 1:11.64 |
22 | Linden Faherty | Montrose | 09 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 1:11.88 |
23 | Natalia Wakulinska | Montrose | 10 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 1:12.03 |
24 | Skye Petrie | Montrose | 95 | Midland District Champs, Dundee | 29/02/08 | 1:12.15 |
25 | Niamh Smith | Montrose | 00 | SASA Midland District School Championships, Dundee | 01/10/14 | 1:12.90 |
26 | Lucy Pirie | Montrose | 12 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 1:13.02 |
27 | Melissa Dickson | Montrose | 00 | SASA Midland District Graded & Distance Meet, Dundee | 08/11/15 | 1:13.64 |
28 | Louise Pert | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee | 30/04/05 | 1:14.44 |
29 | Micaela Reid | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee | 02/11/19 | 1:15.09 |
30 | Leah Tait | Montrose | 07 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2023, Westhill | 20/05/23 | 1:15.33 |
31 | Matthew Blair | Montrose | 08 | Angus Pentaqua 1, Montrose | 20/03/22 | 1:15.99 |
32 | Erin Stephen | Montrose | 03 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC | 03/11/18 | 1:17.52 |
33 | Megan Boyle | Montrose | 98 | Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee | 26/10/13 | 1:17.63 |
34 | Bethany Hall | Montrose | 02 | SASA Midland District School Championships, Dundee | 30/09/15 | 1:17.72 |
35 | Lauren Mitchell | Montrose | 91 | SASA Midlands District, Dundee | 03/03/06 | 1:18.44 |
36 | Elizabeth Cook | Montrose | 09 | Tighinn Comhla, Various | 26/06/21 | 1:19.10 |
37 | Thomas Blair | Montrose | 05 | Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent | 15/03/20 | 1:19.12 |
38 | Olivia Howes | Montrose | 10 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 1:19.35 |
39 | Orla Faherty | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 1:20.13 |
40 | Tahlia Bryden | Montrose | 11 | SASA Midland District League One - Round 2 2024, Dundee | 28/01/24 | 1:20.41 |
41 | Taylor Gibson | Montrose | 12 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 1:20.93 |
42 | Blair Sangster | Montrose | 03 | DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee | 07/06/15 | 1:20.97 |
43 | Leon Gibson | Montrose | 07 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 1:21.39 |
44 | Shannon Tait | Montrose | 03 | SASA Midland District Graded & Distance Meet, Dundee | 08/11/15 | 1:23.48 |
45 | Charlie Olivia Rutter | Montrose | 05 | Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre | 17/03/18 | 1:24.06 |
46 | Sean McDade | Montrose | 07 | Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019, Michael Woods Centre | 17/02/19 | 1:24.91 |
47 | Iona Couineaux-Rice | Montrose | 03 | DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee | 07/06/15 | 1:25.78 |
48 | Cushla Faherty | Montrose | 11 | SASA Midland District Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 10/09/23 | 1:26.44 |
49 | Ruby Clark | Montrose | 08 | Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019, Arbroath | 24/03/19 | 1:27.46 |
50 | Dayle Diplexcito | Montrose | 95 | Midlands District Graded, Dundee | 23/11/07 | 1:27.67 |
51 | Emma Blair | Montrose | 10 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 1:28.22 |
52 | Cameron Howie | Montrose | 95 | Midlands Time Trial, Dundee | 03/02/07 | 1:28.66 |
53 | Rory Paton | Montrose | 11 | Montrose and District Seals ASC Gala, Montrose | 17/12/23 | 1:28.89 |
54 | Jedrzej Burakowski | Montrose | 06 | MW Spring Development Meet 2018, New Olympia | 22/04/18 | 1:28.97 |
55 | Lucy Birse | Montrose | 11 | Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 26/03/23 | 1:29.78 |
56 | Jody Mitchell | Montrose | 94 | SASA Midlands District, Dundee | 03/03/06 | 1:33.75 |
57 | Ryan Forrest | Montrose | 13 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 1:34.78 |
58 | Dylan Jachnik | Montrose | 07 | DCA Stars of the Future 2018, Dundee | 10/06/18 | 1:35.36 |
59 | Fraser Pirie | Montrose | 14 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 1:38.56 |
60 | Lucy Boyd | Montrose | 07 | DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee | 09/06/19 | 1:40.64 |
61 | Cady Myler | Montrose | 07 | MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia | 28/04/19 | 1:40.72 |
62 | Logan Mainland | Montrose | 06 | SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee | 05/11/17 | 1:40.88 |
63 | Peyton Fairweather | Montrose | 14 | St Thomas Spring Sprints 2024, Arbroath | 31/03/24 | 1:41.80 |
64 | Alexander Broadley | Montrose | 12 | Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2023, Arbroath | 26/03/23 | 1:42.84 |
65 | Julian Anderson | Montrose | 12 | Glenrothes Spring meet 2024, Glenrothers | 17/02/24 | 1:44.19 |
66 | Katie Sanderson | Montrose | 03 | DCA Stars of the Future, Dundee | 08/06/14 | 1:46.48 |