Event Rankings (All Time)

Mixed - Short Course - 100m Breaststroke - Montrose & District Seals ASC - All Time - Open Age Group

RankNameRanked ClubYoBMeetDateTime
1GAVIN JohansenMontrose03Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 1:20.19
2Erin CranstonMontrose96Dundee Aquatics 100-200, Dundee30/10/10 1:21.25
3Sarah McCallumMontrose86SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee03/05/02 1:21.58
4Darcey ReidMontrose03Stirling Spring Open Meet, The Peak14/04/18 1:22.06
5Skye PetrieMontrose95Stirling Junior Open, Grangemouth24/01/09 1:26.51
 Innes KellyMontrose04Carnegie Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre19/01/19 1:26.51
7CAMERON BlairMontrose02SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC04/11/18 1:26.58
8Ben ThompsonMontrose93SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee30/04/05 1:28.44
9Niamh SmithMontrose00Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee27/10/13 1:29.38
10Adam PatersonMontrose03SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee03/11/19 1:30.25
11Rio BrydenMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:31.07
12Kaleb SimpsonMontrose08Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:31.61
13Thomas BlairMontrose05Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:33.34
14Deborah BrandMontrose95Midlands District Graded, Dundee23/11/07 1:33.55
15Steven KeayMontrose94Midlands District Graded, Dundee23/11/07 1:33.77
16Louise PertMontrose91SASA Midland District Champs, Dundee30/04/05 1:34.74
17Ian BirchallMontrose87SASA Open Short Course, Inverness11/12/99 1:35.02
18Sophie JohansenMontrose05Carnegie Winter Graded Meet, Michael Woods Centre14/10/18 1:35.25
19Bethany HallMontrose02Dundee City Aquatics Meet, Dundee26/10/14 1:36.25
20Olivia DargieMontrose08Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:38.25
21Megan BoyleMontrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee27/10/13 1:39.22
22Orla FahertyMontrose06Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020, Montrose Sports Cent15/03/20 1:39.60
23Ramsay CookMontrose06MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia28/04/19 1:41.97
24Erin StephenMontrose03SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee06/11/16 1:45.17
25India-Leoni BrydenMontrose07Tighinn Comhla, Various - Round 228/11/20 1:46.47
26Amy DicksonMontrose98Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets, Dundee27/10/13 1:48.30
27Kimberley HawkeMontrose01Dundee Aquatics Stars Of The Future, Dundee09/06/13 1:48.78
28Micaela ReidMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2018, Dundee10/06/18 1:49.21
29Charlie Olivia RutterMontrose05Glenrothes Spring Meet, Micheal Woods Centre17/03/18 1:50.08
30Sean McDadeMontrose07SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Olympia LC03/11/18 1:50.72
31Linden FahertyMontrose09MW Spring Development Meet 2019, New Olympia28/04/19 1:51.33
32Jody MitchellMontrose94SASA Midlands District, Dundee03/03/06 1:53.28
33Iona Couineaux-RiceMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 1:53.33
34Dayle DiplexcitoMontrose95Midlands Time Trial, Dundee03/02/07 1:53.93
35Dylan JachnikMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2018, Dundee10/06/18 1:56.51
36Jedrzej BurakowskiMontrose06MW Spring Development Meet 2018, New Olympia22/04/18 1:56.75
37Scott LorimerMontrose95SASA Midlands District, Dundee03/03/06 1:57.33
38Ruby ClarkMontrose08St Thomas Autumn Graded, Arbroath08/09/19 1:58.38
39Jack BoydMontrose08SASA Midland District November Graded Meet, Dundee02/11/19 1:59.05
40Blair SangsterMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future 2015, Dundee07/06/15 2:00.15
41Katie SandersonMontrose03DCA Stars of the Future, Dundee08/06/14 2:06.33
42Lucy BoydMontrose07DCA Stars of the Future 2019, Dundee09/06/19 2:11.16
43Logan MainlandMontrose06DCA Stars of the Future 2017, Dundee11/06/17 2:15.53