Molly Brown - (1197872) - Forfar ASC
Long Course
Stroke | LC Time | Converted to SC | LC WA Pts | Date | Meet | Venue | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Freestyle | 35.12 | 34.50 | 303 | 09/06/24 | Dyce LC Meet 2024 | Aberdeen | SCO2202 | 2 |
100 Freestyle | 1:17.40 | 1:16.30 | 298 | 11/06/23 | Dyce LC Meet | Aberdeen | SCO2046 | 1 |
200 Freestyle | 2:48.15 | 2:46.10 | 302 | 17/03/24 | SASA Midland District LC Mid March Meet | Dundee | SCO2165 | 1 |
1500 Freestyle | 22:47.71 | 22:32.50 | 304 | 16/03/24 | SASA Midland District LC Mid March Meet | Dundee | SCO2165 | 1 |
50 Breaststroke | 48.04 | 47.40 | 223 | 11/06/23 | Dyce LC Meet | Aberdeen | SCO2046 | 1 |
100 Breaststroke | 1:47.38 | 1:46.20 | 213 | 16/03/24 | SASA Midland District LC Mid March Meet | Dundee | SCO2165 | 1 |
50 Butterfly | 41.55 | 41.10 | 203 | 11/06/23 | Dyce LC Meet | Aberdeen | SCO2046 | 1 |
100 Butterfly | 1:36.14 | 1:35.30 | 192 | 09/06/24 | Dyce LC Meet 2024 | Aberdeen | SCO2202 | 2 |
100 Backstroke | 1:26.15 | 1:25.20 | 294 | 09/06/24 | Dyce LC Meet 2024 | Aberdeen | SCO2202 | 2 |
200 Individual Medley | 3:16.20 | 3:14.20 | 265 | 17/03/24 | SASA Midland District LC Mid March Meet | Dundee | SCO2165 | 1 |
Short Course
Stroke | SC Time | Converted to LC | SC WA Pts | Date | Meet | Venue | License | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Freestyle | 35.25 | 35.80 | 275 | 26/02/23 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023 | Montrose | SCO1990 | 3 |
100 Freestyle | 1:14.03 | 1:15.20 | 312 | 05/05/24 | Falkirk Age Group Meet 2024 | Grangemouth Complex | SCO2194 | 2 |
200 Freestyle | 2:38.24 | 2:40.40 | 338 | 19/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
400 Freestyle | 5:22.30 | 5:26.60 | 369 | 18/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
800 Freestyle | 11:34.60 | 11:42.90 | 324 | 04/02/24 | Long Distance Time trial 2024 v | Dundee | SCO2150 | 2 |
50 Breaststroke | 47.51 | 48.20 | 212 | 05/11/23 | Angus Pentaqua R1 2023 | Montrose | SCO2099 | 3 |
100 Breaststroke | 1:44.38 | 1:45.60 | 213 | 12/03/23 | ANGUS Pentaqua - Round 2 | Forfar | SCO1994 | 2 |
200 Breaststroke | 3:45.25 | 3:47.60 | 213 | 03/12/23 | St Thomas ASC Winter Graded Meet 2023 | Arbroath | SCO2104 | 3 |
50 Butterfly | 40.01 | 40.50 | 226 | 26/02/23 | Angus Pentaqua Round 1 2023 | Montrose | SCO1990 | 3 |
100 Butterfly | 1:33.46 | 1:34.30 | 193 | 23/04/23 | ANGUS Pentaqua Round 3 | Arbroath | SCO2020 | 2 |
200 Butterfly | 3:28.77 | 3:30.30 | 188 | 03/12/23 | St Thomas ASC Winter Graded Meet 2023 | Arbroath | SCO2104 | 3 |
50 Backstroke | 40.51 | 41.00 | 242 | 18/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
100 Backstroke | 1:23.64 | 1:24.60 | 282 | 18/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
200 Backstroke | 2:53.53 | 2:55.40 | 322 | 19/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
200 Individual Medley | 3:02.80 | 3:04.90 | 296 | 05/05/24 | Falkirk Age Group Meet 2024 | Grangemouth Complex | SCO2194 | 2 |
400 Individual Medley | 6:21.65 | 6:26.20 | 312 | 19/05/24 | Westhill Invitational Meet 2024 | Westhill | SCO2195 | 2 |
100 Individual Medley | 1:30.35 | 1:30.30 | 244 | 23/04/23 | ANGUS Pentaqua Round 3 | Arbroath | SCO2020 | 2 |