Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ealing Level 3 November Meet | Northolt | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | LR3642 | 3 |
Neath Open Meet | Neath | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | WAL529 | 3 |
Neath Open Meet | Neath | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | WAL530 | 4 |
Louth Dolphins Meridian Meet | Louth | Gala | 02/11/13 | SC | EM3320 | 3 |
Barnsley Minors Individual Championships | Knottingley | Club Champs | 02/11/13 | SC | NE3820 | 4 |
Teamipswich Swimming November Open Meet | Ipswich | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | ER3536 | 3 |
York City Baths Regional Qualifier | Hull | Gala | 02/11/13 | SC | NE3821 | 3 |
Rushmoor Royals November L2 Sprint Meet | Guildford | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | SE3963 | 2 |
East District Age Group Championships | Glenrothes | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | SCO775 | 1 |
Farnham Club Championships | Farnham | Club Champs | 02/11/13 | SC | SE3843 | 4 |
Enfield Swim Squad Autumn Open Meet | Enfield | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | LR3716 | 3 |
Dunstable SC Club Championships | Dunstable | Club Champs | 02/11/13 | SC | ER3874 | 4 |
SASA West District SC SAG | Dumfries | Districts | 02/11/13 | SC | SCO774 | 1 |
Dulwich Dolphin SC Club Championships | Dulwich | Club Champs | 02/11/13 | SC | LR3954 | 4 |
Isle of Man SA League Match Series | Douglas | Gala | 02/11/13 | SC | NW3949 | 3 |
City of Bristol SC Level 3 LC Open Meet | Bristol | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | LC | SW3622 | 3 |
Bodmin Open Meet 2013 | Bodmin | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | SW3845 | 3 |
Wear Valley ASC Guy Fawkes Level 3 Meet | Bishop Auckland | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | NE3640 | 3 |
Erith & District SC Fireworks Weekend Open | Bexleyheath | Open Meet | 02/11/13 | SC | LR3392 | 3 |
City of Sunderland Firecracker 2013 | Sunderland | Gala | 01/11/13 | LC | NE3924 | 3 |
North District Distance Meet | Fraserburgh | Districts | 01/11/13 | SC | SCO778 | 1 |
SASA Midland District Distance & Grade Meet | Dundee | Districts | 01/11/13 | SC | SCO776 | 1 |
Netherlands Championships | Dordrecht | Overseas | 01/11/13 | SC | GB3083 | 2 |
City of Southampton Club Championships | Southampton | Club Champs | 29/10/13 | SC | SE3364 | 4 |
Dundee Aquatics Autumn Open Meets | Dundee | Open Meet | 27/10/13 | SC | SCO772 | 2 |
ASA SWR Disability Championships | Bristol | Disability | 27/10/13 | SC | SW3888 | 3 |
Sussex Development Galas | Brighton | Gala | 27/10/13 | SC | SE3754 | 3 |
South Axholme Sharks Halloween Open | Beverley | Open Meet | 27/10/13 | SC | NE3422 | 3 |
Alford Otters 4th 100 Meet | Westhill | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | SCO771 | 2 |
Trowbridge ASC Club Championships 2013 | Trowbridge | Club Champs | 26/10/13 | SC | SW3882 | 4 |
Taunton Deane Club Grand Prix Series | Taunton | Club Champs | 26/10/13 | SC | SW3899 | 4 |
City of Peterborough SC Club Long Distance | Peterborough | Club Champs | 26/10/13 | SC | ER3950 | 4 |
3 Towers Open Meet | Millfield | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | LC | SW3627 | 3 |
Middlesbrough Halloween Open | Middlesbrough | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | NE3183 | 2 |
City of Leicester SC Mini Meet Series 2013 | Leicester | Gala | 26/10/13 | SC | EM3995 | 3 |
City of Leeds October Grand Prix | Leeds | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | NE3602 | 2 |
Geoff Drew Memorial Meet | Holywell | Club | 26/10/13 | SC | WAL526 | 4 |
Carnegie Winter Meet 2013 | Glenrothes | Gala | 26/10/13 | SC | SCO770 | 2 |
Enfield Swim Squad Autumn Open Meet | Enfield | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | LR3715 | 3 |
Belper Marlin Open Meet | Derby | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | EM3578 | 3 |
North Lancashire SWPA Level 3 Meet | Blackpool | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | NW3684 | 3 |
Peninnsular Group of Swimming Clubs Champ | Birkenhead | Club Champs | 26/10/13 | SC | NW3454 | 3 |
Flitwick Dolphins SC Open Meet | Biggleswade | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | ER3467 | 3 |
The Borough of Harrow Club Championships | Barnet | Club Champs | 26/10/13 | SC | LR3804 | 4 |
Alloa Graded Meet | Alloa | Open Meet | 26/10/13 | SC | SCO777 | 2 |
Worcester SC 17th Open Meet | Worcester | Open Meet | 25/10/13 | SC | WM3767 | 3 |
Tigers (Jersey) SC32nd Autumn Open Meet | Jersey | Open Meet | 25/10/13 | SC | SE3390 | 2 |
Tigers (Jersey) SC32nd Autumn Open Meet | Jersey | Open Meet | 25/10/13 | SC | SE3391 | 3 |
Hamilton Aquatics Short Course Meet | Dubai | Overseas | 25/10/13 | SC | GB3082 | 2 |
Crawley SC Club Championships | Crawley | Club Champs | 25/10/13 | SC | SE3549 | 4 |
Chester Le Street Junior Meet 2013 | Chester-le-Street | Gala | 25/10/13 | SC | NE3825 | 3 |
Redditch Club Championships | Redditch | Club Champs | 24/10/13 | SC | WM3834 | 4 |
Wolverhampton SC Sprint Meet | Wolverhampton | Gala | 20/10/13 | SC | WM3840 | 3 |
Ashton Central ASC Club Championships 2013 | Wigan | Club Champs | 20/10/13 | SC | NW3848 | 4 |
ASA East Midlands Regional Disability | Wellingborough | Disability | 20/10/13 | SC | EM3860 | 3 |
BG ASA National County Team Division 1 | Sheffield | National | 20/10/13 | SC | ASA130 | 2 |
BG ASA National County Team Division 2 | Sheffield | National | 20/10/13 | SC | ASA131 | 2 |
Retford SC Early Bird Meet | Retford | Gala | 20/10/13 | SC | EM3689 | 3 |
Diss Otters SC Open 2013 | Norwich | Open Meet | 20/10/13 | SC | ER3730 | 3 |
Barnet Copthall 200m Meet | Hendon | Gala | 20/10/13 | SC | LR3737 | 3 |
Eastbourne County Qualifier Open Meet | Eastbourne | Open Meet | 20/10/13 | SC | SE3428 | 3 |
Durham City ASC Medley Challenge | Durham | Gala | 20/10/13 | SC | NE3817 | 3 |
Doncaster Metropolitan ASA Championship | Doncaster | Club Champs | 20/10/13 | SC | NE3921 | 4 |
Fina World Cup 2013 - Doha | Doha, Qatar | International | 20/10/13 | SC | INT292 | 2 |
Beckenham SC Rising Stars | Beckenham | Gala | 20/10/13 | SC | LR3815 | 3 |
Wycombe October BC LC Open Meet | Wycombe | Open Meet | 19/10/13 | LC | SE3399 | 3 |
Winchester City Penguins Club Championships | Winchester | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | SE3753 | 4 |
Tynemouth ASC Autumn Gala | Tynemouth | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | NE3828 | 3 |
Richmond Upon Thames Championships 2013 | Teddington | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | LR3937 | 4 |
Stockport Mini Meet Round 1 | Stockport | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | NW3903 | 3 |
Lincoln Vulcans Long Course Meet | Sheffield | Open Meet | 19/10/13 | LC | EM3281 | 1 |
Swim Swansea Club Championships | Penlan | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | WAL527 | 4 |
Great Gwent Fast Water Meet level 2 | Newport | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | WAL524 | 2 |
Greater Gwent Fast Water Meet Level 4 | Newport | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | WAL525 | 4 |
Greater Manchester Autumn Meet 2013 | Manchester | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | NW3215 | 3 |
Team Luton Club Championships | Luton | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | ER3548 | 4 |
Swim Conway Autumn Meet | Llandudno | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | WAL523 | 1 |
Hemel Hempstead 100th Birthday Open Meet | Hemel Hempstead | Open Meet | 19/10/13 | SC | ER3121 | 3 |
Guildford SC Junior Sprint Meet | Guildford | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | SE3766 | 4 |
Romford Town SC 7th SC Meet | Enfield | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | LR3653 | 3 |
The White Horse League 2013 | Eltham | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | LR3383 | 3 |
Staines SC Black Swan Winter Meet 2013 | Elmbridge | Open Meet | 19/10/13 | SC | SE3396 | 3 |
Colchester Club Championships | Colchester | Club Champs | 19/10/13 | SC | ER3690 | 4 |
East Invicta ASA Annual Championships | Canterbury | Gala | 19/10/13 | SC | SE3486 | 3 |
Basildon & Phoenix SC Autumn SC Meet | Basildon | Open Meet | 19/10/13 | SC | ER3692 | 3 |
Portsmouth Northsea Halloween Level 3 Meet | Portsmouth | Gala | 18/10/13 | SC | SE3792 | 3 |
22e Meeting International de St Dizier | France | Overseas | 18/10/13 | SC | GB3081 | 2 |
Atlantis 2013 Club Championships | Horsham | Club Champs | 17/10/13 | SC | SE3969 | 4 |
Fina World Cup 2013 - Dubai | Dubai | International | 17/10/13 | SC | INT291 | 2 |
Braintree & Bocking Club Championships | Braintree | Club Champs | 17/10/13 | SC | ER3795 | 4 |
Hillingdon SC RNSS Club Championships | Hillingdon | Club Champs | 16/10/13 | SC | LR3648 | 4 |
Barnes SC Club Championships | Barnes | Club Champs | 16/10/13 | SC | LR3769 | 4 |
Greenwich Royals Club Championships | Eltham | Club Champs | 15/10/13 | SC | LR3931 | 4 |
Chalfont Otters SC 400m 800m 1500m Gala | Gerrards Cross | Gala | 14/10/13 | SC | SE3959 | 4 |
Winchester City Penguins Club Championships | Winchester | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | SE3752 | 4 |
Fareham Nomads Club Championships | Westhill Park | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | SE3858 | 4 |
Stourbridge Club Championships | Stourbridge | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | WM3347 | 4 |
Royston Club Championships | Royston | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | ER3796 | 4 |
Coventry & District ASC Championships | Nuneaton | Gala | 13/10/13 | SC | WM3625 | 2 |
East Region ASA Disability Meet | Newmarket | Disability | 13/10/13 | SC | ER3771 | 3 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP