Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click here to return to the list of meets to view the results of another meet.

Family Name  

ASA South Zonal Competition - ZM4191

MemberNameYoBGenderClubEventRoundTimeFINA PTS
42505James Adams92MaleTeddington50 FreestyleH 25.34561
42505James Adams92MaleTeddington100 FreestyleH 54.69631
42505James Adams92MaleTeddington100 FreestyleF 55.89591
463086Zak Aitchison98MaleUniOfStirl50 BreaststrokeH 31.93566
463086Zak Aitchison98MaleUniOfStirl50 BreaststrokeF 31.81572
820461Reuben Alexander99MaleBracknell100 BreaststrokeH 1:13.90462
820461Reuben Alexander99MaleBracknell200 BreaststrokeH 2:34.55555
820461Reuben Alexander99MaleBracknell200 BreaststrokeF 2:36.81531
820461Reuben Alexander99MaleBracknell200 Individual MedleyH 2:22.34513
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N50 BreaststrokeH 31.78574
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N50 BreaststrokeF 31.75576
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N100 BreaststrokeH 1:09.06566
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N100 BreaststrokeF 1:09.01567
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N200 BreaststrokeH 2:30.45601
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N200 BreaststrokeF 2:30.32603
758752Kieran Allsop97MalePortsmouth N200 Individual MedleyH 2:20.86530
143936Daniel Amphlett97MaleDidcot & Bar50 BreaststrokeH 34.88434
143936Daniel Amphlett97MaleDidcot & Bar100 BreaststrokeH 1:14.74446
143936Daniel Amphlett97MaleDidcot & Bar50 BackstrokeH 31.85430
143936Daniel Amphlett97MaleDidcot & Bar200 BackstrokeH 2:32.43395
313978Benjamin Artis96MaleStaines50 BackstrokeH 28.68588
313978Benjamin Artis96MaleStaines50 BackstrokeF 28.69588
313978Benjamin Artis96MaleStaines100 BackstrokeH 1:02.75564
313978Benjamin Artis96MaleStaines100 BackstrokeF 1:02.69565
296194Charlie Attwood97MaleBath Univ50 BreaststrokeH 30.24666
296194Charlie Attwood97MaleBath Univ50 BreaststrokeF 30.16672
296194Charlie Attwood97MaleBath Univ100 BreaststrokeH 1:07.24613
296194Charlie Attwood97MaleBath Univ100 BreaststrokeF 1:04.91681
296194Charlie Attwood97MaleBath Univ200 BreaststrokeH 2:22.51707
517207Emily Abraham00FemaleTauntonDeane100 ButterflyH 1:12.85445
517207Emily Abraham00FemaleTauntonDeane200 ButterflyH 2:32.36511
517207Emily Abraham00FemaleTauntonDeane200 ButterflyF 2:29.66539
517207Emily Abraham00FemaleTauntonDeane200 Individual MedleyH 2:37.25515
517207Emily Abraham00FemaleTauntonDeane400 Individual MedleyH 5:25.74546
297535Holly Abrahams96FemaleNewquay50 BackstrokeH 32.70566
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un50 FreestyleH 28.02607
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un50 BreaststrokeH 33.66671
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un50 BreaststrokeF 33.18701
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un100 BreaststrokeH 1:14.45645
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un100 BreaststrokeF 1:12.01713
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un200 BreaststrokeH 2:39.83659
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un200 BreaststrokeF 2:35.39717
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un200 Individual MedleyH 2:22.51693
218139Beth Aitchison97FemaleLoughboro Un200 Individual MedleyF 2:20.29726
204606Mollie Allen98FemaleTeddington400 FreestyleH 4:43.10582
204606Mollie Allen98FemaleTeddington400 FreestyleF 4:43.86578
204606Mollie Allen98FemaleTeddington200 BackstrokeH 2:30.95555
552017Samantha Allen00FemaleThanet Swim200 FreestyleH 2:21.00514
552017Samantha Allen00FemaleThanet Swim400 FreestyleH 4:55.91510
552017Samantha Allen00FemaleThanet Swim200 BackstrokeH 2:44.55428
39815Gemma Almond93FemaleSwansea Aq100 ButterflyH 1:16.97377
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City50 FreestyleH 28.89554
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City100 BackstrokeH 1:07.82629
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City100 BackstrokeF 1:09.40587
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City200 BackstrokeH 2:24.39634
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City200 BackstrokeF 2:26.70604
508412Rebecca Anderson98FemaleExeter City200 Individual MedleyH 2:39.15497
482181Freya Angood00FemaleStaines50 FreestyleH 30.51470
482181Freya Angood00FemaleStaines100 FreestyleH 1:04.55524
482181Freya Angood00FemaleStaines100 BackstrokeH 1:15.66453
482181Freya Angood00FemaleStaines200 BackstrokeH 2:41.27455
430029Georgia Ardren98FemaleTauntonDeane100 BackstrokeH 1:06.42670
430029Georgia Ardren98FemaleTauntonDeane100 BackstrokeF 1:06.46668
430029Georgia Ardren98FemaleTauntonDeane200 BackstrokeH 2:25.42620
430029Georgia Ardren98FemaleTauntonDeane200 Individual MedleyH 2:35.38534

Disclosure of your information. Please click here to read the Amateur Swimming Association Data Protection Notice. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .