Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
BOBSC Christmas SprintSheffieldGala14/12/19LCNE1921373
NAL - 3rd & Final Round Division 1 South EastNewportLeague14/12/19SCWL1933092
NAL 3rd & Final Round Premier Division South EastNewportLeague14/12/19SCWL1933102
NASL South Round 3MaidenheadLeague14/12/19SCSE1933203
NASL London Round 3Inspire, LutonLeague14/12/19SCER1928732
Atlantis Time Trials Autumn 2019HorshamTime Trial14/12/19SCSE1927544
NASL South Round 3HorshamLeague14/12/19SCSE1933282
NASL London Round 3HertfordshireLeague14/12/19SCER1928722
NASL South Round 3Hart LCLeague14/12/19SCSE1933213
NASL South Round 3GuildfordLeague14/12/19SCSE1933183
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala14/12/19SCEM1930123
NASL South Round 3GillinghamLeague14/12/19SCSE1933223
Galician League Benjamin Round 2Galicia, SpainOverseas14/12/19SCGBR12712
GAW Christmas MeetDunstonOpen Meet14/12/19SCNE1930373
NASL South Round 3DoverLeague14/12/19SCSE1933173
NASL South Round 3CrawleyLeague14/12/19SCSE1933233
National Arena League East Midlands Regional FinalCorbyLeague14/12/19SCEM1933313
NASL South Round 3Burgess HillLeague14/12/19SCSE1933243
Leicester & District Autumn League A & B FinalsBraunstoneGala14/12/19SCEM1933344
NASL London Round 3BraintreeLeague14/12/19SCER1928703
NASL South Round 3BournemouthLeague14/12/19SCSE1933193
Garstang Club GalaBlackpoolGala14/12/19SCNW1916054
NASL London Round 3BecontreeLeague14/12/19SCER1928713
NASL London Round 3Barnet CopthallLeague14/12/19SCER1928763
2019 Mcdonald's Queensland ChampionshipsAustraliaOverseas14/12/19LCGBR12691
NASL South Round 3Arun LCLeague14/12/19SCSE1933253
Abu Dhabi Swimming ChampionshipsAbu Dhabi, UAEOverseas14/12/19LCGBR12381
Serbian Winter Swimming ChampionshipsSerbiaOverseas13/12/19SCGBR12492
Scarborough Winter Open Meet 2019ScarboroughOpen Meet13/12/19SCNE1922673
Portsmouth Northsea Club Championships 2019PortsmouthClub Champs13/12/19SCSE1929144
Ontario Junior International 2019Ontario, CanadaInternational13/12/19SCINT3842
Neath ASC Club Championships 2019Neath PoolClub Champs13/12/19SCWL1925603
Leicester Neptunes Last Chance Sprint GalaLeicesterGala13/12/19SCEM1932704
City of Leeds Distance Time TrialLeedsTime Trial13/12/19LCNE1933024
2019 SHIVERERS SC Licensed TTKing Alfred LCTime Trial13/12/19SCSE1932204
Radford Annual Club Champs and Time TrialsJohn Carroll LCClub Champs13/12/19SCEM1933364
French National Short Course ChampionshipsFranceOverseas13/12/19SCGBR12462
Scottish National Short Course ChampionshipsEdinburghNational13/12/19SCSCO17622
Eastleigh Club Championships December 2019EastleighClub Champs13/12/19SCSE1933014
2019 Coconut CupCayman IslandsOverseas13/12/19SCGBR12923
2019-20 NSW Senior State Age ChampionshipsAustraliaOverseas13/12/19LCGBR12801
Amsterdam Euro CupAmsterdamOverseas13/12/19LCGBR12511
Mansfield Winter Time TrialsWater MeadowsTime Trial12/12/19SCEM1932834
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs12/12/19SCEM1912184
Loughborough Town Christmas Cracker 2019LoughboroughClub12/12/19SCEM1933494
Sutton-in-Ashfield SC Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs12/12/19SCEM1914214
Irish SC ChampionshipsIrelandOverseas12/12/19SCGBR12402
2019 East Speedo Winter JuniorsUSAOverseas11/12/19LCGBR12471
Rothschild 50m Sprint GalaSt SampsonsGala11/12/19SCSE1913094
Retford Club Championships 2019RetfordClub Champs11/12/19SCEM1929034
Worcester Swimming Club Age GroupPerdiswell LCClub11/12/19SCWM1928104
BSM Marlins Christmas MeetOmanOverseas11/12/19SCGBR12372
KSF National SC Swimming ChampionshipsMombasa, KenyaOverseas11/12/19SCGBR12552
Brighton Club ChampionshipsRoedean SchoolClub Champs10/12/19SCSE1916814
Maidstone Club ChampionshipsMaidstoneClub Champs10/12/19SCSE1925864
Greenwich Royals Mixed 800m and 1500m Time TrialsLondonTime Trial10/12/19SCLR1932604
Blackpool Aquatics Club Champs 2019BlackpoolClub Champs10/12/19SCNW1930264
Ledbury & District 2019 Sprint GalaLedburyGala09/12/19SCWM1933354
Beckenham Club Championships 2019BeckenhamClub Champs09/12/19SCLR1925944
Chirk Christmas CrackerWrexhamOpen Meet08/12/19SCWL1917843
Coalville Last Chance County Qualifier Time TrialsWhitwickTime Trial08/12/19SCEM1933324
HSC FINIS Last Chance County QualifierWestminster LodgeOpen Meet08/12/19SCER1928453
Mansfield Winter Time TrialsWater MeadowsTime Trial08/12/19SCEM1932824
Rutgers Invitational LC Time TrialUSAOverseas08/12/19LCGBR12663
Flixton Club Championship Distance Meet S3UrmstonClub Champs08/12/19SCNW1932914
City of Southampton SC 10th Christmas Open MeetSouthamptonOpen Meet08/12/19SCSE1915813
Lewes Swimming Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs08/12/19SCSE1911914
Lancaster City 2019 Winter GalaSalt AyreGala08/12/19SCNW1931744
Northampton and City of Leicester Christmas MeetRugbyOpen Meet08/12/19SCEM1932253
Woking S.C. December Dasher 2019Pool in the ParkOpen Meet08/12/19SCSE1927923
City of Newport Christmas Cracker 2019NewportOpen Meet08/12/19SCWL1929923
Newcastle Staffs Winter Open meetNewcastle-under-LymClub08/12/19SCWM1920343
CMKSC Christmas Cracker 2019Milton KeynesOpen Meet08/12/19SCSE1931903
Team Luton Winter Development MeetLutonOpen Meet08/12/19SCER1903703
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp MeetLouisa CentreClub08/12/19SCNE1924454
Sutton-in-Ashfield SC Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs08/12/19SCEM1914204
CALVERTON & BINGHAM CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPSHUCKNALLClub Champs08/12/19SCEM1931824
Fleetwood Fins Club ChampionshipsFleetwoodClub Champs08/12/19SCNW1927824
BBS Sprints and Mini-Meet 2019FarnhamClub08/12/19SCSE1931234
Moors Swim Squad Individual GalaEstonGala08/12/19SCNE1911764
DCA Club Championships 2019DundeeClub Champs08/12/19SCSCO17612
Tilehurst No Frills GalaCrosfieldsGala08/12/19SCSE1927853
Blackpool Aquatics Club Champs 2019BlackpoolClub Champs08/12/19SCNW1930254
Barrow ASC Club Championshsips 2019Barrow in FurnessClub Champs08/12/19SCNW1925254
Aberdeen Dolphins Club Championships 2019AberdeenClub Champs08/12/19SCSCO17592
Bathgate Sprint Meet 2019Xcite WhitburnOpen Meet07/12/19SCSCO17982
Wyre Forest Rock the Blocks County QualifierWolverhamptonOpen Meet07/12/19SCWM1917933
WDSC Winter Champs 2019WithamClub07/12/19SCER1930204
Winsford 4th Christmas Development MeetWinsfordClub07/12/19SCNW1927763
OWSC Club Champs & Last Chance County QualifierWigstonClub07/12/19SCEM1921364
Clevedon Club Championships Main Weekend 2019WestonClub Champs07/12/19SCSW1926814
Bushey Club Champs 3WatfordClub Champs07/12/19SCER1931604
Royal Wootton Bassett Otters Club ChampionshipsSwindonClub Champs07/12/19SCSW1924484
Dorking 800m & 1500m Time Trials 2019St Teresa's SchoolTime Trial07/12/19SCSE1932074
Dunstable Splash Night - County QualifyerSt Albans SchoolClub07/12/19SCER1919624
Wey Valley Club Champs 2019Spectrum LCClub Champs07/12/19SCSE1931194
Salisbury Stingrays Time TrialsSalisburyTime Trial07/12/19SCSW1928794
Rugby Open Sprints 2019RugbyOpen Meet07/12/19SCWM1924133
PN Christmas Last Chance County QualifierPortsmouthOpen Meet07/12/19LCSE1928153
Plymouth Leander Christmas L3 Short Course OpenPlymouthOpen Meet07/12/19SCSW1905023

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .