Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torfaen Dolphins St David's Day Meet | Pontypool | Open Meet | 01/03/20 | SC | WL200808 | 3 |
6th Dartmoor Sprint Meet 2020 | Parklands | Club | 01/03/20 | SC | SW200251 | 4 |
Nova March Meet (Level 3) | Nottingham | Open Meet | 01/03/20 | LC | EM200415 | 3 |
Satellites Quad Club Championships | Macclesfield | Club Champs | 01/03/20 | SC | NW200786 | 4 |
Hackney Aquatics Spring Invitational Development | London | Club | 01/03/20 | SC | LR200493 | 4 |
Swim Gwynedd Menai AA & B Grade Meet | Llandudno | Open Meet | 01/03/20 | SC | WL200301 | 3 |
Boldmere Junior Invitation Meet | Birmingham | Club | 01/03/20 | SC | WM200398 | 4 |
St Thomas Age Group Champs 2019 | Arbroath | Open Meet | 01/03/20 | SC | SCO1796 | 2 |
Doncaster Dartes March Sprints | Adwick | Open Meet | 01/03/20 | SC | NE200300 | 3 |
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2020 | Wigan | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | NW200026 | 3 |
Derwentside ASC Developmental Meet | Stanley | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | NE200003 | 3 |
ESSA 70th National Inter-Divisional Championships | Sheffield | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | LC | NE200158 | 1 |
Midlothian Spring Meet | Prestonpans | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | SCO1809 | 1 |
The Varsity Swimming Match 2020 | Oxford | Gala | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200766 | 3 |
Kendal Club Championships Gala 1 | Kendall | Club Champs | 29/02/20 | SC | NW200785 | 4 |
Island Championships Series 2020 | Jersey | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200627 | 3 |
Island Championships Series 2020 | Jersey | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200630 | 4 |
KUHSC Club Championships 2020 | Hull | Club Champs | 29/02/20 | SC | NE200366 | 4 |
Atlantis Time Trials Spring 2020 | Horsham | Time Trial | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200615 | 4 |
Thanet TYR Development Gala | Hartsdown | Gala | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200792 | 4 |
GASA 50m Sprint Gala | Guernsey | Gala | 29/02/20 | SC | SE200655 | 4 |
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time Trials | Grimsby | Club Champs | 29/02/20 | SC | NE200190 | 4 |
2020 SS West District LC AG Pre-SNAG Meet | Glasgow | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | LC | SCO1800 | 2 |
CBSS Level2 Open Meet | Biggleswade | Open Meet | 29/02/20 | SC | ER200269 | 2 |
Winter Catalan Championships | Barcelona, Spain | Overseas | 29/02/20 | SC | GBR1334 | 3 |
TASA Time Trial | Bangkok, Thailand | Overseas | 29/02/20 | LC | GBR1317 | 3 |
Abertillery Piranhas Club Championships | Abertillery | Club Champs | 29/02/20 | SC | WL200689 | 3 |
Linslade Crusaders SC Splash Gala | Tiddenfoot | Gala | 28/02/20 | SC | ER200348 | 4 |
COPS Mini Meet Grand Prix | Peterborough | Gala | 28/02/20 | SC | ER200195 | 3 |
Swimming Waikato Summer Meet 2020 | New Zealand | Overseas | 28/02/20 | LC | GBR1331 | 3 |
Surrey Age Group Championships 2020 | London | County | 28/02/20 | LC | LR200261 | 1 |
Deben Leap Meet 2020 | Ipswich | Open Meet | 28/02/20 | SC | ER200088 | 3 |
Falcon ASC Feb 20 Time Trials | Hucknall | Time Trial | 28/02/20 | SC | EM200678 | 4 |
Eastbourne SC 2020 Club Championships | Eastbourne | Club Champs | 28/02/20 | SC | SE200417 | 4 |
Dunstable Splash Night - Homecoming | Dunstable | Club | 28/02/20 | SC | ER200516 | 4 |
City of Oxford Swimming Club Short Course March | Cambridge | Open Meet | 28/02/20 | SC | SE200508 | 3 |
Essex Age Group Championships 2020 | Basildon | County | 28/02/20 | LC | ER200175 | 1 |
Gosport Dolphins Spring Meet | Gosport | Club | 26/02/20 | SC | SE200461 | 4 |
Jersey Club Championship Series 2020 | Langford | Club Champs | 25/02/20 | SC | SE200428 | 4 |
BBFS Leap Meet | Basinstoke | Club | 25/02/20 | SC | SE200671 | 4 |
Newport Pagnell Club Champs or Progress Meets | Wolverton | Club Champs | 23/02/20 | SC | SE200761 | 4 |
City of Liverpool SC Splash & Dash | Wavertree | Open Meet | 23/02/20 | LC | NW200341 | 3 |
Wiltshire County Age Group & Championships 2020 | Swindon | County | 23/02/20 | SC | SW200130 | 2 |
Nottinghamshire ASA County Championships 2020 | Nottingham | County | 23/02/20 | LC | EM200414 | 1 |
East Kilbridge SC Age Group Meet 2020 | Larkhall | Open Meet | 23/02/20 | SC | SCO1795 | 2 |
Calligo Tigers (Jersey) Club Championships | Jersey | Club Champs | 23/02/20 | SC | SE200456 | 4 |
Hawkeye LCM Trials | Iowa | Overseas | 23/02/20 | LC | GBR1310 | 1 |
Gosport Dolphins Spring Meet | Gosport | Club | 23/02/20 | SC | SE200460 | 4 |
ASA Midland District Time Trial | Forfar | Open Meet | 23/02/20 | SC | SCO1793 | 2 |
Basa series meet #2 | Bermuda | Overseas | 23/02/20 | SC | GBR1316 | 3 |
Camden Swiss Cottage Medley Challenge Invitational | Barnet | Club | 23/02/20 | SC | LR200438 | 4 |
ASC Pointscore 2 | Altrincham | Club | 23/02/20 | SC | NW200554 | 4 |
Alford Otters Club Championships | Alford | Open Meet | 23/02/20 | SC | SCO1794 | 2 |
Warwick Thompson Memorial Gala 2020 | Thetford | Gala | 22/02/20 | SC | ER200563 | 3 |
Stowmarket Sprint into Spring Open Meet | Stowmarket | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | SC | ER200543 | 3 |
Alloa Open Meet | Stirling | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | SC | SCO1797 | 2 |
Staffordshire ASA County Swimming | Stafford | County | 22/02/20 | SC | WM200202 | 2 |
Yorkshire County Championships Level of Meet | Sheffield | County | 22/02/20 | LC | NE200185 | 1 |
Devon County ASA Championships & Age Group Comp | Plymouth | County | 22/02/20 | LC | SW200249 | 1 |
2020 Manurewa Junior Summer Meet | New Zealand | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | SC | GBR1308 | 2 |
Middlesbrough AA Grade 2020 Gala | Middlesbrough | Gala | 22/02/20 | SC | NE200027 | 3 |
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2020 | Matlock | County | 22/02/20 | SC | EM200328 | 2 |
Grantham Grand Prix 2020 | Grantham | Gala | 22/02/20 | SC | EM200169 | 3 |
Gloucester County Championships | Gloucester | County | 22/02/20 | SC | SW200244 | 2 |
EDAG Roun 4 Finals | Edinburgh | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | LC | SCO1810 | 1 |
Sussex County ASA Champs and Age Group Comp | Crawley | County | 22/02/20 | LC | SE200450 | 1 |
City of Cambridge February 2020 Mini Meet | Cambridge | Club | 22/02/20 | SC | ER200522 | 4 |
Rushmoor Royals L3 Spring Regional Qualifier | Aldershot | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | LC | SE200611 | 3 |
UoA Distance Time Trial | Aberdeen | Open Meet | 22/02/20 | SC | SCO1792 | 2 |
Upper Deeside Challenge 2019 | Scotland | Open Meet | 21/02/20 | SC | SCO1791 | 2 |
Qatar Foundation Swim Series Meet 4 | Qatar | Overseas | 21/02/20 | LC | GBR1309 | 1 |
Kingston Royals New Year Academy & Junior Gala | New Malden | Gala | 21/02/20 | SC | LR200562 | 4 |
Lithuanian Winter Championships | Alytus Lithuania | Overseas | 21/02/20 | LC | GBR1312 | 1 |
CANA Zone IV Championships | Gaborone, Botswana | Overseas | 20/02/20 | LC | GBR1313 | 3 |
McCullagh International Meet | Bangor | International | 20/02/20 | LC | INT385 | 1 |
Fareham Nomads Valentines Meet | Waterlooville | Open Meet | 16/02/20 | SC | SE200262 | 3 |
2020 Pukekohe Long Distance Meets Day 1 | New Zealand | Overseas | 16/02/20 | LC | GBR1307 | 1 |
Hart SC Development Meet 2020 | Hart | Club | 16/02/20 | SC | SE200812 | 4 |
Glenrothes Spring meet 2020 | Glenrothes | Open Meet | 16/02/20 | SC | SCO1789 | 2 |
Departmental Melle | France | Overseas | 16/02/20 | SC | GBR1305 | 2 |
Grieg Seafood-H Williamson&Sons Feb Meet 2020 | Clickimin | Open Meet | 16/02/20 | SC | SCO1788 | 2 |
Notts A.S.A. Stage 3 League 2020 | Water Meadows | League | 15/02/20 | SC | EM200595 | 4 |
Kingelsim 2020 | Sydpoolen | Overseas | 15/02/20 | SC | GBR1315 | 3 |
Swansea Aquatics 2020 Spring LC Open Meet | Swansea | Open Meet | 15/02/20 | LC | WL200016 | 1 |
Notts A.S.A. Stage 3 League 2020 | Sutton-in-Ashfield | League | 15/02/20 | SC | EM200593 | 4 |
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand Prix | Stockport | Club | 15/02/20 | SC | NW200080 | 3 |
Staffordshire ASA County Swimming | Stafford | County | 15/02/20 | SC | WM200201 | 2 |
Notts A.S.A. Stage 3 League 2020 | Nottingham | League | 15/02/20 | SC | EM200594 | 4 |
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2020 | Matlock | County | 15/02/20 | SC | EM200327 | 2 |
The 2020 Middlesex County Championships | London | County | 15/02/20 | LC | LR200153 | 1 |
2020 Wycombe Dual Award (L3) Long Course Meet | High Wycombe | Open Meet | 15/02/20 | LC | SE200302 | 3 |
Medway ASA Championships | Gillingham | Club | 15/02/20 | SC | SE200377 | 3 |
Meeting Nationale Limoges | France | Overseas | 15/02/20 | LC | GBR1306 | 1 |
Elgin ASC Spring Meet 2020 | Elgin | Open Meet | 15/02/20 | SC | SCO1790 | 2 |
NASA 2020 County Championships | Corby | County | 15/02/20 | LC | EM200573 | 1 |
CoC Closed Invitational Meet | Cardiff | Club | 15/02/20 | LC | WL200015 | 3 |
North Ayrshire 200 | Ayrshire | Open Meet | 15/02/20 | SC | SCO1802 | 2 |
Oxfordshire & North Bucks County Championships | Aylesbury | County | 15/02/20 | SC | SE200067 | 2 |
Northumberland & Durham SA County Championships | Sunderland | County | 14/02/20 | LC | NE200405 | 1 |
Speedo and BUCS Long Course Swimming Champs 2020 | Sheffield | Open Meet | 14/02/20 | LC | NE200500 | 1 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP