Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAL - 3rd & Final Round Division 1 Western | Newport | League | 14/12/19 | SC | WL193309 | 2 |
NAL 3rd & Final Round Premier Division Western | Newport | League | 14/12/19 | SC | WL193310 | 2 |
NASL South Round 3 | Maidenhead | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193320 | 3 |
NASL London Round 3 | Inspire, Luton | League | 14/12/19 | SC | ER192873 | 2 |
Atlantis Time Trials Autumn 2019 | Horsham | Time Trial | 14/12/19 | SC | SE192754 | 4 |
NASL South Round 3 | Horsham | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193328 | 2 |
NASL London Round 3 | Hertfordshire | League | 14/12/19 | SC | ER192872 | 2 |
NASL South Round 3 | Hart LC | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193321 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Guildford | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193318 | 3 |
Grantham Grand Prix | Grantham | Gala | 14/12/19 | SC | EM193012 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Gillingham | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193322 | 3 |
Galician League Benjamin Round 2 | Galicia, Spain | Overseas | 14/12/19 | SC | GBR1271 | 2 |
GAW Christmas Meet | Dunston | Open Meet | 14/12/19 | SC | NE193037 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Dover | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193317 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Crawley | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193323 | 3 |
National Arena League East Midlands Regional Final | Corby | League | 14/12/19 | SC | EM193331 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Burgess Hill | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193324 | 3 |
Leicester & District Autumn League A & B Finals | Braunstone | Gala | 14/12/19 | SC | EM193334 | 4 |
NASL London Round 3 | Braintree | League | 14/12/19 | SC | ER192870 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Bournemouth | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193319 | 3 |
NASL South Round 3 | Bognor Regis | League | 14/12/19 | SC | SE193325 | 3 |
Garstang Club Gala | Blackpool | Gala | 14/12/19 | SC | NW191605 | 4 |
NASL London Round 3 | Becontree | League | 14/12/19 | SC | ER192871 | 3 |
NASL London Round 3 | Barnet | League | 14/12/19 | SC | ER192876 | 3 |
2019 Mcdonald's Queensland Championships | Australia | Overseas | 14/12/19 | LC | GBR1269 | 1 |
Abu Dhabi Swimming Championships | Abu Dhabi | Overseas | 14/12/19 | LC | GBR1238 | 1 |
Serbian Winter Swimming Championships | Serbia | Overseas | 13/12/19 | SC | GBR1249 | 2 |
Scarborough Winter Open Meet 2019 | Scarborough | Open Meet | 13/12/19 | SC | NE192267 | 3 |
Portsmouth Northsea Club Championships 2019 | Portsmouth | Club Champs | 13/12/19 | SC | SE192914 | 4 |
Ontario Junior International 2019 | Ontario, Canada | International | 13/12/19 | SC | INT384 | 2 |
Neath ASC Club Championships 2019 | Neath Pool | Club Champs | 13/12/19 | SC | WL192560 | 3 |
Leicester Neptunes Last Chance Sprint Gala | Leicester | Gala | 13/12/19 | SC | EM193270 | 4 |
City of Leeds Distance Time Trial | Leeds | Time Trial | 13/12/19 | LC | NE193302 | 4 |
2019 SHIVERERS SC Licensed TT | King Alfred LC | Time Trial | 13/12/19 | SC | SE193220 | 4 |
Radford Annual Club Champs and Time Trials | John Carroll LC | Club Champs | 13/12/19 | SC | EM193336 | 4 |
French National Short Course Championships | France | Overseas | 13/12/19 | SC | GBR1246 | 2 |
Scottish National Short Course Championships | Edinburgh | National | 13/12/19 | SC | SCO1762 | 2 |
Eastleigh Club Championships December 2019 | Eastleigh | Club Champs | 13/12/19 | SC | SE193301 | 4 |
2019 Coconut Cup | Cayman Islands | Overseas | 13/12/19 | SC | GBR1292 | 3 |
2019-20 NSW Senior State Age Championships | Australia | Overseas | 13/12/19 | LC | GBR1280 | 1 |
Amsterdam Euro Cup | Amsterdam, Holland | Overseas | 13/12/19 | LC | GBR1251 | 1 |
Mansfield Winter Time Trials | Water Meadows | Time Trial | 12/12/19 | SC | EM193283 | 4 |
Market Harborough Annual Club Championships | Market Harborough | Club Champs | 12/12/19 | SC | EM191218 | 4 |
Loughborough Town Christmas Cracker 2019 | Loughborough | Club | 12/12/19 | SC | EM193349 | 4 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield SC Championships 2019 | Lammas LC | Club Champs | 12/12/19 | SC | EM191421 | 4 |
Irish SC Championships | Ireland | Overseas | 12/12/19 | SC | GBR1240 | 2 |
2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors | USA | Overseas | 11/12/19 | LC | GBR1247 | 1 |
Rothschild 50m Sprint Gala | St Sampsons | Gala | 11/12/19 | SC | SE191309 | 4 |
Retford Club Championships 2019 | Retford | Club Champs | 11/12/19 | SC | EM192903 | 4 |
Worcester Swimming Club Age Group | Perdiswell LC | Club | 11/12/19 | SC | WM192810 | 4 |
BSM Marlins Christmas Meet | Oman | Overseas | 11/12/19 | SC | GBR1237 | 2 |
KSF National SC Swimming Championships | Mombasa, Kenya | Overseas | 11/12/19 | SC | GBR1255 | 2 |
Brighton Club Championships | Roedean School | Club Champs | 10/12/19 | SC | SE191681 | 4 |
Maidstone Club Championships | Maidstone | Club Champs | 10/12/19 | SC | SE192586 | 4 |
Greenwich Royals Mixed 800m and 1500m Time Trials | London | Time Trial | 10/12/19 | SC | LR193260 | 4 |
Blackpool Aquatics Club Champs 2019 | Blackpool | Club Champs | 10/12/19 | SC | NW193026 | 4 |
Ledbury & District 2019 Sprint Gala | Ledbury | Gala | 09/12/19 | SC | WM193335 | 4 |
Beckenham Club Championships 2019 | Beckenham | Club Champs | 09/12/19 | SC | LR192594 | 4 |
Chirk Christmas Cracker | Wrexham | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | WL191784 | 3 |
Coalville Last Chance County Qualifier Time Trials | Whitwick | Time Trial | 08/12/19 | SC | EM193332 | 4 |
HSC FINIS Last Chance County Qualifier | Westminster Lodge | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | ER192845 | 3 |
Mansfield Winter Time Trials | Water Meadows | Time Trial | 08/12/19 | SC | EM193282 | 4 |
Rutgers Invitational LC Time Trial | USA | Overseas | 08/12/19 | LC | GBR1266 | 3 |
Flixton Club Championship Distance Meet S3 | Urmston | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | NW193291 | 4 |
City of Southampton SC 10th Christmas Open Meet | Southampton | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | SE191581 | 3 |
Lewes Swimming Club Championships | Seahaven | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | SE191191 | 4 |
Lancaster City 2019 Winter Gala | Salt Ayre | Gala | 08/12/19 | SC | NW193174 | 4 |
Northampton and City of Leicester Christmas Meet | Rugby | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | EM193225 | 3 |
Tilehurst No Frills Gala | Reading | Gala | 08/12/19 | SC | SE192785 | 3 |
Woking S.C. December Dasher 2019 | Pool in the Park | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | SE192792 | 3 |
City of Newport Christmas Cracker 2019 | Newport | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | WL192992 | 3 |
Newcastle Staffs Winter Open meet | Newcastle-under-Lym | Club | 08/12/19 | SC | WM192034 | 3 |
CMKSC Christmas Cracker 2019 | Milton Keynes | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | SE193190 | 3 |
Team Luton Winter Development Meet | Luton | Open Meet | 08/12/19 | SC | ER190370 | 3 |
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp Meet | Louisa Centre | Club | 08/12/19 | SC | NE192445 | 4 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield SC Championships 2019 | Lammas LC | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | EM191420 | 4 |
CALVERTON & BINGHAM CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS | HUCKNALL | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | EM193182 | 4 |
Fleetwood Fins Club Championships | Fleetwood | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | NW192782 | 4 |
BBS Sprints and Mini-Meet 2019 | Farnham | Club | 08/12/19 | SC | SE193123 | 4 |
Moors Swim Squad Individual Gala | Eston | Gala | 08/12/19 | SC | NE191176 | 4 |
DCA Club Championships 2019 | Dundee | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | SCO1761 | 2 |
Blackpool Aquatics Club Champs 2019 | Blackpool | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | NW193025 | 4 |
Barrow ASC Club Championshsips 2019 | Barrow-in-Furness | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | NW192525 | 4 |
Aberdeen Dolphins Club Championships 2019 | Aberdeen | Club Champs | 08/12/19 | SC | SCO1759 | 2 |
Bathgate Sprint Meet 2019 | Xcite Whitburn | Open Meet | 07/12/19 | SC | SCO1798 | 2 |
Wyre Forest Rock the Blocks County Qualifier | Wolverhampton | Open Meet | 07/12/19 | SC | WM191793 | 3 |
WDSC Winter Champs 2019 | Witham | Club | 07/12/19 | SC | ER193020 | 4 |
Winsford 4th Christmas Development Meet | Winsford | Club | 07/12/19 | SC | NW192776 | 3 |
OWSC Club Champs & Last Chance County Qualifier | Wigston | Club | 07/12/19 | SC | EM192136 | 4 |
Clevedon Club Championships Main Weekend 2019 | Weston | Club Champs | 07/12/19 | SC | SW192681 | 4 |
Bushey Club Champs 3 | Watford | Club Champs | 07/12/19 | SC | ER193160 | 4 |
Royal Wootton Bassett Otters Club Championships | Swindon | Club Champs | 07/12/19 | SC | SW192448 | 4 |
Dorking 800m & 1500m Time Trials 2019 | St Teresa's School | Time Trial | 07/12/19 | SC | SE193207 | 4 |
Dunstable Splash Night - County Qualifyer | St Albans School | Club | 07/12/19 | SC | ER191962 | 4 |
Wey Valley Club Champs 2019 | Spectrum LC | Club Champs | 07/12/19 | SC | SE193119 | 4 |
Salisbury Stingrays Time Trials | Salisbury | Time Trial | 07/12/19 | SC | SW192879 | 4 |
Rugby Open Sprints 2019 | Rugby | Open Meet | 07/12/19 | SC | WM192413 | 3 |
PN Christmas Last Chance County Qualifier | Portsmouth | Open Meet | 07/12/19 | LC | SE192815 | 3 |
Plymouth Leander Christmas L3 Short Course Open | Plymouth | Open Meet | 07/12/19 | SC | SW190502 | 3 |
Nikolaus Schwimmfest | Osnabrueck, Germany | Overseas | 07/12/19 | SC | GBR1273 | 2 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP