Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penrith Swimming Club Championships | Penrith | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | NW192975 | 4 |
City of Oxford Dev Meet 3 | Oxford | Club | 10/11/19 | SC | SE192909 | 4 |
Tornadoes of South Dorset Club Championships 2019 | Osprey LC | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SW192332 | 4 |
Solent Network Long Distance Meet 2019 | Mountbatten | Club | 10/11/19 | SC | SE193333 | 3 |
EFDSC Club Champs 2019 | Loughton | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER191847 | 4 |
AVSC Club Championships 2019 | Llanelli | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | WL192609 | 3 |
Wroughton ASC Low Level 4 Sprint & IM Meet | Link Centre | Club | 10/11/19 | SC | SW192441 | 4 |
Linslade Crusaders Club Championships 2019 | Leighton Buzzard | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER191692 | 4 |
Spenborough Bonfire Bash 2019 | Leeds | Open Meet | 10/11/19 | SC | NE192283 | 3 |
Watford & Hemel Hempstead Club Championships 2019 | Hemel Hempstead | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER193149 | 3 |
Great Yarmouth Club Championships 2019 | Great Yarmouth | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER193155 | 4 |
Windsor Winter National Distance Qualifier | Fleet | Open Meet | 10/11/19 | SC | SE192459 | 2 |
Windsor SC Level 3 Sprint Meet | Fleet | Open Meet | 10/11/19 | SC | SE192460 | 3 |
Orpington Ojays Club Championships 2019 | Eltham | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | LR192208 | 4 |
NUEL Winter Invitational Meet 2019 | East Ham | Club | 10/11/19 | SC | LR191886 | 4 |
GNSC Club Championships | Cygnets | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SE192223 | 4 |
EDSC Club Championships 2019 | Crook Log | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | LR192743 | 4 |
Cranleigh Oct - Dec 2019 Club Champs | Cranleigh | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SE192456 | 4 |
Chippenham ASC Club Champs 2019 | Corsham | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SW191991 | 4 |
City Of Cambridge 2019 Club Champs | Cambridge | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER193156 | 4 |
Brentwood Club Championships | Brentwood | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | ER193146 | 4 |
Swim Bournemouth Club Championships | Bournemouth | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SW192565 | 4 |
NASC Club Championships | Bedale LC | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | NE191180 | 4 |
Barrow ASC Club Championshsips 2019 | Barrow-in-Furness | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | NW192524 | 4 |
Backwell Club Championships 2019 | Backwell | Club Champs | 10/11/19 | SC | SW191916 | 4 |
Maxwell, Aylesbury & Tring Distance Time Trial | Aylesbury | Time Trial | 10/11/19 | SC | SE193093 | 4 |
Rushmoor Royals County Sprint Qualifier 2019 | Aldershot | Open Meet | 10/11/19 | LC | SE192424 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Wycombe LC | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193240 | 3 |
Worksop Dolphins Club Championships 2019 | Worksop | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | EM193043 | 4 |
Cambridgeshire County Development Meet | Whittlesey | County | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192840 | 3 |
NASL London Round 2 | Westminster Lodge | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192868 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Westcroft LC | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193238 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Waterlooville LC | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193245 | 3 |
Thurrock Distance Invitation Meet | Thurrock | Gala | 09/11/19 | SC | ER190523 | 3 |
Tewkesbury SC Club Championships | Tewkesbury | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | SW192513 | 4 |
Royal Wootton Bassett Otters Club Championships | Swindon | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | SW192449 | 4 |
Chippenham ASC Club Champs 2019 | St Mary's Calne | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | SW191990 | 4 |
NASL London Round 2 | Southbury | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192867 | 3 |
City of Southampton Club Championships 2019 | Southampton | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | SE191516 | 4 |
Trofeo Campus | Son Hugo, Spain | Overseas | 09/11/19 | SC | GBR1224 | 4 |
Sheffield City Glyn Mettam Memorial Open Meet | Sheffield | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | LC | NE191586 | 3 |
Retford Club Championships 2019 | Retford | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | EM192902 | 4 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Portsmouth | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193247 | 3 |
Mildenhall & District Club Championships | Mildenhall | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192101 | 4 |
Lothian Graded Meet | Mercat Gait | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | SCO1738 | 2 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Margate | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193242 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Maidenhead | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193239 | 3 |
Caernarfon S.C. John Sharp 2019 | Llandudno | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | WL192956 | 3 |
City of Lincoln Pentaqua Club Distance Meet | Lincoln | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | EM193252 | 4 |
KKSC Club Championships | Kingsbridge | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | SW192494 | 4 |
City of Leeds Autumn Development Meet 2019 | John Charles Centre | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | NE191141 | 4 |
Island Championships Series 2019 | Jersey | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | SE192407 | 3 |
Dulwich Dolphins Winter Club Championships 2019 | JAGs | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | LR193090 | 4 |
Deben Open 2019 | Ipswich | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192172 | 3 |
NASL London Round 2 | Inspire, Luton | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192866 | 3 |
Atlantis Time Trials Autumn 2019 | Horsham | Time Trial | 09/11/19 | SC | SE192753 | 4 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Horsham | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193237 | 3 |
NASL London Round 2 | Hertfordshire | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192865 | 2 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Hart LC | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193241 | 3 |
SE North East Region Para Swimming Championships | Harrogate Hydro | Disability | 09/11/19 | SC | NE192970 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Guildford | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193236 | 3 |
GSC Winter Club Champs 2019 | Grantham | Club Champs | 09/11/19 | SC | EM193186 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Gillingham | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193249 | 3 |
KUHSC Club Galas 2019 | Ennerdale | Gala | 09/11/19 | SC | NE190165 | 4 |
NASL London Round 2 | Eltham | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192869 | 3 |
BOBSC Club Championships | Dearnside | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | NE192657 | 4 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Crawley | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193248 | 3 |
Buxton & District Distance Time Trials 2019 | Buxton | Time Trial | 09/11/19 | SC | EM193195 | 4 |
Abbie Wood Academy Championships 2019 | Buxton | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | EM193226 | 4 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Burgess Hill | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193243 | 3 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Brighton | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193244 | 3 |
NASL London Round 2 | Braintree | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192863 | 3 |
Boston ASC Distance Meet | Boston | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | EM192819 | 4 |
National Arena Swimming League South Round Two | Bognor Regis | League | 09/11/19 | SC | SE193246 | 3 |
Wear Valley ASC November Level 3 Meet 2019 | Bishop Auckland | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | NE193113 | 3 |
Belgian Open Short Course Championships | Belgium | Overseas | 09/11/19 | SC | GBR1207 | 2 |
NASL London Round 2 | Becontree | League | 09/11/19 | SC | ER192864 | 2 |
ISB Swimfest at International School Bangkok | Bangkok, Thailand | Overseas | 09/11/19 | SC | GBR1205 | 2 |
Adwick Home Championships | Adwick | Club | 09/11/19 | SC | NE192018 | 4 |
North District Open Championships 2019 | Aberdeen | Open Meet | 09/11/19 | SC | SCO1741 | 2 |
BWFSC Club Championships 2019 | Sylvestrian LC | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | LR191791 | 4 |
SSC Club Championships | Stevenage | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | ER192338 | 4 |
Southend on Sea Club Champs 2019 | Southend | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | ER192694 | 4 |
Worcester Swimming Club Age Group | Perdiswell LC | Club | 08/11/19 | SC | WM192806 | 4 |
Leicester Neptune Club Champs 2019 | Parklands LC | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | EM193008 | 4 |
Tavistock Sprint Club Championships 2019 | Meadowlands | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | SW192944 | 4 |
Cheshunt Club Championships 400/200/50m Dash | Laura Trott LC | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | ER192649 | 4 |
Radford Annual Club Champs and Time Trials | John Carroll LC | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | EM192901 | 4 |
Nottingham Northern Club Championships 2019 | Harvey Hadden, Notts | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | EM192891 | 4 |
TYR Pro Series | Greensboro, USA | Overseas | 08/11/19 | LC | GBR1200 | 1 |
Great Yarmouth Club Championships 2019 | Great Yarmouth | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | ER193154 | 4 |
Godalming ASC Club Champs | Godalming | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | SE193111 | 4 |
FSC Championships | Frome | Club | 08/11/19 | SC | SW192628 | 4 |
DDSC Club Champs 2019 | Fairfield | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | SE192606 | 4 |
Eastbourne Club Championships | Eastbourne | Club Champs | 08/11/19 | SC | SE190515 | 4 |
City of Southampton Club Championships 2019 | Southampton | Club Champs | 07/11/19 | SC | SE191515 | 4 |
Junior, Youth and Senior National Championship | Romania | Overseas | 07/11/19 | SC | GBR1203 | 2 |
Nottingham Northern Club Championships 2019 | Nottingham High Scho | Club Champs | 07/11/19 | SC | EM192890 | 4 |
Danish Championships SC | Esbjerg, Denmark | Overseas | 07/11/19 | SC | GBR1202 | 2 |
Watford & Hemel Hempstead Club Championships 2019 | Watford | Club Champs | 06/11/19 | SC | ER193150 | 3 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP