Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
11th Hammer Sparkassen Cup 2018GermanyOverseas17/03/2018LCGBR7021
MCASA Spring Development MeetEnfieldOpen Meet17/03/2018SCLR1803403
ESC Club Championships 2018EastbourneClub Champs17/03/2018SCSE1807424
Thirty Fifth City of Derby Licensed SC Open MeetDerbyOpen Meet17/03/2018SCEM1806193
Atlantis Regional-National Chaser Open MeetCrawleyOpen Meet17/03/2018LCSE1802951
Cambridgeshire ASA Long Distance County Time TrialCambridgeTime Trial17/03/2018SCER1809183
Elgin ASC Spring Meet 2018Buckie LCOpen Meet17/03/2018SCSCO14392
Borough of Harrow Regional Qualifier Meet 2018Borough of HarrowGala17/03/2018SCLR1803143
Bishops Stortford Spring Open MeetBorehamwoodOpen Meet17/03/2018SCER1801733
CMKSC Annual Spring Open MeetBletchley LCOpen Meet17/03/2018SCSE1806303
Richmond Dales Off the Blocks GalaBillinghamGala17/03/2018SCNE1804954
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier OpenAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet17/03/2018LCSE1800851
Spring ChampionshipsAlbertaOverseas17/03/2018LCGBR6831
Tavistock Long Distance Club ChampionshipsTavistockClub16/03/2018SCSW1806174
2018 DOPSofia, BulgariaOverseas16/03/2018LCGBR6931
Kingston Upon Hull Club Championships 2018EnnerdaleClub Champs16/03/2018SCNE1802024
Hamilton Aquatics Development SeriesDubaiOverseas16/03/2018SCGBR6723
City of Cardiff Tiger Bay Open MeetCardiffOpen Meet16/03/2018LCWL1801233
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs15/03/2018SCEM1802584
54th Milo Pram Malaysia Invitational Age GroupsMalaysiaOverseas15/03/2018LCGBR6781
Best of Best Shipping Age Group Champs 2018BermudaOverseas15/03/2018SCGBR6762
49th Singapore National Age Group Swimming ChampsSingaporeOverseas14/03/2018LCGBR6741
Turkish Youth and Open Age National ChampsIstanbulOverseas14/03/2018LCGBR6751
Beau Sejour Barracudas LBG Club Championships 2018Beau SejourClub Champs14/03/2018SCSE1809644
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2018TrystOpen Meet11/03/2018SCSCO14362
Nuneaton & BedworthTrophy Sprint MeetPingles LCClub11/03/2018SCWM1808414
Nova Centurion March Sprint Meet 2018NottinghamOpen Meet11/03/2018LCEM1800943
Fife league 1Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet11/03/2018SCSCO14382
Jorvik Spring Festival 2018LeedsOpen Meet11/03/2018LCNE1804413
ASA Para-Swimming Development Meet 2018Horfield LCDisability11/03/2018SCSW1805383
Epsom District Sprint Championships 2018EpsomClub11/03/2018SCSE1806924
A9 Shetland Sprint Championships 2018ClickiminClub11/03/2018SCSCO14332
Aberdeen Development Series R2 2018AberdeenOpen Meet11/03/2018SCSCO14342
Hants & Sth Coast League Junior Invitational MeetWokingGala10/03/2018SCSE1807614
24th Bill & Monica Griffin GalaWhitehavenGala10/03/2018SCNW1806563
Forest Of Bere Regional Chaser MeetWaterloovilleOpen Meet10/03/2018SCSE1805923
Taunton Deane March 10th Network Time TrialsTauntonTime Trial10/03/2018SCSW1805294
Robin Deal Memorial Meet 2018SudburyOpen Meet10/03/2018SCER1805073
Guernsey 50M Sprint GalaSt Sampsons SchoolGala10/03/2018SCSE1805894
CoStA Spring Open Meet 2018St AlbansOpen Meet10/03/2018SCER1804503
Carn Brea & Helston 2nd Open Sprint MeetPenzanceOpen Meet10/03/2018SCSW1801193
CASA Junior Swimming Championship 9 yrs underMombasaOverseas10/03/2018SCGBR6712
Thanet Swim Club Development GalaMargateGala10/03/2018SCSE1804653
Satellites Sprint Meet 2018 - L3MacclesfieldClub10/03/2018SCNW1803613
Lincolnshire Junior Swimming League - Round 1LouthClub10/03/2018SCEM1808574
Llanelli Open Meet 2018LlanelliOpen Meet10/03/2018SCWL1804742
Leyland Barracudas Sprint Gala 2018LeylandGala10/03/2018SCNW1808314
Leighton Buzzard Spills 2018Leighton BuzzardClub10/03/2018SCER1803454
The Ernehale Open Meet 2018HucknallOpen Meet10/03/2018SCEM1802573
2017-18 Hong Kong Age Group Short Course SwimmingHong KongOverseas10/03/2018SCGBR6792
UBSC National Qualifier Level 1 Open MeetHengroveOpen Meet10/03/2018LCSW1802921
Hart SC Spring Level 3 Open MeetHartOpen Meet10/03/2018SCSE1805933
Potters Bar Spring Regional QualifierFurzefield CentreOpen Meet10/03/2018SCER1806703
Kingston Upon Hull Club Championships 2018EnnerdaleClub Champs10/03/2018SCNE1802014
MCASA Spring Development MeetEnfieldOpen Meet10/03/2018SCLR1803373
Utmost Wealth Solutions League Series 2018 - IOMDouglas, Isle of ManOpen Meet10/03/2018SCNW1805533
Central Beds Swim Squad L2 Open Meet 2018BiggleswadeOpen Meet10/03/2018SCER1803592
The White Horse LeagueBecontree Heath LCClub10/03/2018SCLR1802203
BPSC SPRING REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2018BasildonOpen Meet10/03/2018SCER1802123
Deveron Age Group Sprints 2018BanffOpen Meet10/03/2018SCSCO14352
TeamUnify & Maxwell Alternative to CountiesAylesburyOpen Meet10/03/2018SCSE1804703
Windsor LC L3 Regional Chaser Open MeetAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet10/03/2018LCSE1807683
WDSC Long Course Premier Open MeetWycombeOpen Meet09/03/2018LCSE1801591
Tavistock Long Distance Club ChampionshipsTavistockClub09/03/2018SCSW1806164
North Dorset Turbos Level L4 in Club MeetPort Regis SchoolClub09/03/2018SCSW1804944
FFN Golden Lanes Camille MuffatParisOverseas09/03/2018LCGBR6731
Nautilus Invitational 2018MuscatOverseas09/03/2018LCGBR6681
The 2018 Leicester Age Group MeetBraunstoneGala09/03/2018SCEM1800383
BEIJING VS ASIAN ALL STARS 2018BeijingOverseas09/03/2018SCGBR6691
Swim Ulster Easter Qualifying GalaBangorOverseas09/03/2018LCGBR6821
ISST's International Schools Swimming MeetThe NetherlandsOverseas08/03/2018SCGBR6772
Southern Zone Sectional MeetPlantation, FloridaOverseas08/03/2018LCGBR6671
Beau Sejour Barracudas LBG Club Championships 2018Beau SejourClub Champs07/03/2018SCSE1809634
The 10th Spring Open MeetWorksopOpen Meet04/03/2018SCEM1804073
Hillingdon Mini Meet 2018UxbridgeClub04/03/2018SCLR1805204
City of Sheffield Swim SquadSheffieldOpen Meet04/03/2018LCNE1801623
Torfaen Dolphins St David's Day MeetPontypoolGala04/03/2018SCWL1807333
Devon County Inter Club 2018PlymouthOpen Meet04/03/2018SCSW1803853
Jersey 8th Winter SplashLangfordClub04/03/2018SCSE1806794
Calligo Tigers Club ChampionshipsJerseyClub Champs04/03/2018SCSE1805834
South Hunsley Club GalasHymers School SCGala04/03/2018SCNE1809084
Grimsby Aquatics Club Champs & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs04/03/2018SCNE1801804
DCA Mini MeetDundeeClub04/03/2018SCSCO14292
Cranleigh ASC Spring MeetCranleighOpen Meet04/03/2018SCSE1806353
Chorley Marlins Sprint Meet 2018ChorleyOpen Meet04/03/2018SCNW1808274
Barrow ASC Club Championships 2018Barrow in FurnessClub Champs04/03/2018SCNW1808284
Doncaster Dartes March SprintAdwickClub04/03/2018SCNE1803733
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2018WiganGala03/03/2018SCNW1800393
Watford Regional QualifierWatfordOpen Meet03/03/2018SCER1804433
Linslade Crusaders Splash GalaTiddenfootGala03/03/2018SCER1805024
City of Oxford Development Meet 4OxfordOpen Meet03/03/2018SCSE1807874
UEA Norwich March Long Course Open MeetNorwichOpen Meet03/03/2018LCER1800253
Finali Campionati Regionali Vasca CortaItalyOverseas03/03/2018SCGBR6633
6th Spring Junior Development MeetHarlowOpen Meet03/03/2018SCER1804483
Forres Bluefins two-day meetForres PoolOpen Meet03/03/2018SCSCO14282
Enfield Swim Squad Regional QualifierEnfieldOpen Meet03/03/2018SCLR1802163
ESC Club Championships 2018EastbourneClub Champs03/03/2018SCSE1807414
Dorking Moyce SprintsDorkingClub03/03/2018SCSE1806044
OOJS EDSC Spring Charity MeetBexley HeathClub03/03/2018SCLR1802533
SEASAC Senior Swimming Championship 2018Bangkok, ThailandOverseas03/03/2018LCGBR6641

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .