Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Rugby Open Meet 2018RugbyOpen Meet02/03/18SCWM1803643
Copenhagen 2018 World Para Swimming World SeriesCopenhagenDisability02/03/18LCGBR6591
Edinburgh International Inc British ChampionshipsEdinburghInternational01/03/18LCSCO14301
St Martin's Cup Swim MeetBangkok, ThailandOverseas01/03/18LCGBR6613
2018 TYR Pro Swim SeriesAtlantaOverseas01/03/18LCGBR6601
2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian TrialsThe Gold Coast, AusOverseas28/02/18LCGBR6661
RZO: Regionale HallenmeisterschaftenSwitzerlandOverseas27/02/18SCGBR8492
Hearts pre SNAGs 18XciteOpen Meet25/02/18SCSCO14242
Wyre Forest County Spring SprintWolverhamptonClub25/02/18SCWM1803933
Staines SC Black Swan B-C Grade Meet 2018Walton on ThamesOpen Meet25/02/18SCSE1803973
Ulverston ASC Club Champs 2018Ulverston LCClub Champs25/02/18SCNW1806384
Tynemouth ASC Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Champs25/02/18SCNE1805444
PSC DISTANCE MEET 2018 - L3 OPEN MEETPrestonOpen Meet25/02/18SCNW1806543
Menai AA & BLlandudnoOpen Meet25/02/18SCWL1804913
Leyland Barracudas Junior Sprint Gala 2018LeylandGala25/02/18SCNW1808304
Suffolk County Championships 2018IpswichCounty25/02/18SCER1803542
SASA Midland District February Time TrialDundeeTime Trial25/02/18SCSCO14222
Cults Otters Novice GalaCults PoolGala25/02/18SCSCO14272
Cornwall County ASA ChampionshipsBodminCounty25/02/18SCSW1801062
Alford Otters Age Group Club Championships 2018AlfordOpen Meet25/02/18SCSCO14252
Warwick Thompson Memorial Gala 2018ThetfordOpen Meet24/02/18SCER1804473
MASC AA Grade 2018 GalaThe Neptune CentreGala24/02/18SCNE1800103
Swansea Aquatics Long Course Spring MeetSwanseaGala24/02/18LCWL1800121
Notts ASA Stage 3 2018SuttonLeague24/02/18SCEM1805754
Surrey Age Group Championships 2018SurreyCounty24/02/18LCLR1803051
Staffordshire ASA ChampionshipsStaffordCounty24/02/18SCWM1801482
Yorkshire County ChampionshipsSheffieldCounty24/02/18LCNE1801371
Devon County Championships and Age Groups 2018PlymouthCounty24/02/18LCSW1803811
Oxford University The Varsity Swimming Match 2018OxfordOpen Meet24/02/18SCSE1806203
Ealing L3 OpenNortholtClub Champs24/02/18SCLR1802543
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2018MatlockCounty24/02/18SCEM1803702
Notts ASA Stage 3 2018MansfieldLeague24/02/18SCEM1805764
EFSL Short Distance Champs - 2017 18 SeasonLondonOverseas24/02/18LCBSW0081
Kendal Club Championships Gala 1KENDAL LCClub Champs24/02/18SCNW1806374
Gloucester County ChampionshipsGloucesterCounty24/02/18SCSW1802872
Utmost Wealth Solutions League Series 2018 - IOMDouglas, Isle of ManOpen Meet24/02/18SCNW1805523
Sussex County Championships & Age Group CompCrawleyCounty24/02/18LCSE1806081
Cambridgeshire ASA County ChampionshipsCambridgeCounty24/02/18SCER1804992
Best of Best Meet #2, 2018BASA, BermudaOverseas24/02/18SCGBR6653
2018 SA Renmark OpenAustraliaOverseas24/02/18LCGBR6583
Rushmoor Royals Regional Qualifier Open MeetAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet24/02/18LCSE1802393
KSF Age Group Championships 2018NairobiOverseas23/02/18LCGBR6701
East Lothian Swim Team Time Trial Series 3 L2MusselburghTime Trial23/02/18SCSCO14262
Maidstone Time TrialsMaidstoneTime Trial23/02/18SCSE1806584
Falcon ASC Feb18 Time TrialsHucknall LCTime Trial23/02/18SCEM1806954
Salisbury Stingrays ASC Time TrialsSalisburyTime Trial19/02/18SCSW1805214
BISAC TrialsThailandOverseas18/02/18SCGBR6553
Wiltshire ASA Ages Group Championships 2018SwindonCounty18/02/18SCSW1803003
City of Liverpool Splash & Dash 2018LiverpoolOpen Meet18/02/18LCNW1802793
Hart SC Top Talent & Canada CupHart Leisure CentreClub18/02/18SCSE1808134
Hart SC Top Talent & Canada CupHart LCClub18/02/18SCSE1806333
WDSC Dual Award Long Course Meet 2018WycombeOpen Meet17/02/18LCSE1806033
Surrey Age Group Championships 2018SurreyCounty17/02/18LCLR1803041
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportGala17/02/18SCNW1800663
Staffordshire ASA ChampionshipsStaffordCounty17/02/18SCWM1801472
Nottinghamshire ASA County Championships 2018NottinghamCounty17/02/18LCEM1803231
Portsmouth Northsea Swimming Club Time TrialsMountbatten SCTime Trial17/02/18SCSE1802974
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2018MatlockCounty17/02/18SCEM1803692
Dorset County ASA Champs & Age Group CompetitionLittledownCounty17/02/18SCSW1800992
Lincolnshire County Championships 2018GranthamCounty17/02/18SCEM1800242
2018 WD Long Course Championships - Round 2GlasgowOpen Meet17/02/18LCSCO14231
Medway ASA Championships 2018GillinghamOpen Meet17/02/18SCSE1804243
Durham City Valentines GalaDurhamGala17/02/18SCNE1801423
NASA 2018 County ChampionshipsCorbyCounty17/02/18LCEM1805621
Carnegie Open Spring Age Group Meet 2018CarnegieOpen Meet17/02/18SCSCO14202
Cardiff Closed Invitational MeetCardiffOpen Meet17/02/18LCWL1800963
Team Bath Grand PrixBristolOpen Meet17/02/18LCSW1802821
Essex Age Group Championships 2018BasildonCounty17/02/18LCER1801571
TigerShark ASA Freestyle GalaThailandOverseas16/02/18SCGBR6543
BUCS Long Course Swimming ChampionshipsSheffieldGala16/02/18LCNE1802461
Qatar Foundation Swim SeriesQatarOverseas16/02/18LCGBR6533
2018 New Zealand Junior Festival (Nationals)New ZealandOverseas16/02/18SCGBR6502
Maidstone Time TrialsMaidstoneTime Trial16/02/18SCSE1806574
Harlow Penguins Winter Club Time TrialHarlowTime Trial16/02/18SCER1807214
Rothschilds 100m Gala FreestyleBeau SejourClub16/02/18SCSE1806134
Halifax Club Galas 1-7 & Club 400m Time TrialsHalifaxGala15/02/18SCNE1808154
Middle East Open and Junior ChampionshipsDubaiOverseas15/02/18LCGBR6491
CIASA National Championships 2018Cayman IslandsOverseas15/02/18SCGBR6522
Rothschilds 100m Gala Breaststroke & IMSt Sampsons SchoolClub14/02/18SCSE1806124
Leamington Spa CDC Meet No 1AWarwickClub13/02/18SCWM1806244
Bellshill Sharks Open MeetSir Matt Busby PoolOpen Meet13/02/18SCSCO15282
Rothschilds 100m Gala Backstroke & ButterflySt Sampsons SchoolClub12/02/18SCSE1806114
Fareham Nomads Valentines Meet 2018WaterloovilleOpen Meet11/02/18SCSE1801283
ELST Age Group Meet 2018Mercat GaitOpen Meet11/02/18SCSCO14212
N&UEL & LACACS 1st Development Time Trials 2018East Ham LCTime Trial11/02/18SCLR1805414
Dorset County ASA Champs & Age Group CompetitionDorchesterCounty11/02/18SCSW1800982
Grieg Seafood February Meet 2018ClickiminOpen Meet11/02/18SCSCO14102
Aberdeen ASC 4th Mini MeetAberdeenOpen Meet11/02/18SCSCO14132
Worksop Time Trials 2018 - Gala 1WorksopTime Trial10/02/18SCEM1805354
Surrey Age Group Championships 2018SurreyCounty10/02/18LCLR1803031
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportGala10/02/18SCNW1800653
Stevenage Invitational Development Meet 2018StevenageClub10/02/18SCER1803504
Staffordshire ASA ChampionshipsStaffordCounty10/02/18SCWM1801462
Victoria 8th International Swim MeetRijeka, CroatiaOverseas10/02/18LCGBR6481
AKIS Short Course Swimming MeetQatarOverseas10/02/18SCGBR6513
PASC GRADED AGE GROUP MEET 2018PeterheadOpen Meet10/02/18SCSCO14122
SW South East Regional ChampionshipsNewportRegional10/02/18SCWL1800482
Somerset County Championships 2018MillfieldCounty10/02/18LCSW1802301
Kent Swimming Championships 2018LondonCounty10/02/18LCSE1803351
Yorkshire County ChampionshipsLeedsCounty10/02/18SCNE1801362

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .