Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub12/06/19SCSE1912914
Mar Nostrum 2019CanetOverseas11/06/19LCINT3671
Carn Brea & Helston Combined Club ChampionshipsCarn BreaClub Champs10/06/19SCSW1917014
Wrexham Cath Anker's MeetWrexhamOpen Meet09/06/19SCWL1914813
NPSC Club Championships/Progress Meet 2019Wolverton PoolClub Champs09/06/19SCSE1913814
Stourbridge Junior Sprint MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet09/06/19SCWM1912603
WDSC Summer Champs 2019Witham LCClub09/06/19SCER1915494
Staines Club Championships 2019StainesClub Champs09/06/19SCSE1917754
Trafford Metro Borough SC Point Score 2019SaleClub09/06/19SCNW1915104
Newmarket & District Sprint Club ChampionshipsNewmarket LCClub Champs09/06/19SCER1918404
Louth Sportsmans Week 2019Meridian LCClub09/06/19SCEM1922794
Mansfield Club ChampionshipsMansfieldClub Champs09/06/19SCER1918734
City of Oxford Development Meet 7Leys PoolClub09/06/19SCSE1916344
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1914164
Prescot Swimming Club Championships 2019KnowsleyClub Champs09/06/19SCNW1915064
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019Jign Warner SPClub Champs09/06/19SCER1915384
Falcon Club Championships 2019HucknallClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1916504
Thanet Swim Club Margate OpenHartsdownOpen Meet09/06/19SCSE1917833
Hull & District Club ChampionshipsEnnerdaleClub Champs09/06/19SCNE1915234
DCA Stars of the Future 2019DundeeOpen Meet09/06/19SCSCO16772
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1914304
Barnet Copthall Kate Lack Trophy MeetCopthall PoolsOpen Meet09/06/19SCLR1917533
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 3BuxtonGala09/06/19SCWM1914874
Dyce Graded LC & SDS National Champs 2019AberdeenOpen Meet09/06/19LCSCO16761
Bourne End Club ChampionshipsWycombeClub Champs08/06/19SCSE1916694
24th Copeland Graded GalaWhitehavenGala08/06/19SCNW1917643
Fastwater Trophy Gala - A GradeWellingboroughGala08/06/19SCEM1923114
Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior MeetTryst Sports CentreOpen Meet08/06/19SCSCO16782
Tewkesbury Club ChampionshipsTewkesburyClub Champs08/06/19SCSW1916984
Derwentside ASC 10th Annual Charity Swim MeetStanleyOpen Meet08/06/19SCNE1900043
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 3StaffordGala08/06/19SCWM1921414
COSSC Closed MeetSouthamptonClub08/06/19SCSE1902534
Scunthorpe Anchor Club SprintsScunthorpeClub08/06/19SCNE1920234
2nd George Thompson Sprint MeetRugbyOpen Meet08/06/19SCEM1912053
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2Retford LCLeague08/06/19SCEM1913394
Epsom District Summer Club Championships 2019Rainbow CentreClub Champs08/06/19SCSE1917264
Devon County Developments 2019 PlymouthOpen Meet08/06/19SCSW1916273
ESC End of Season OpenNortholt LCOpen Meet08/06/19SCLR1917323
Lincoln Vulcans Annual Club ChampionshipsNorth KestevenClub Champs08/06/19SCEM1918204
Nairn IM Challenge MeetNairnOpen Meet08/06/19SCSCO16752
Portsmouth Northsea Time TrialsMountbatten SCTime Trial08/06/19SCSE1904164
Mare Nostrum 2019MonacoOverseas08/06/19LCINT3651
Gran Final Circuito Provincial JJNNMalaga, SpainOverseas08/06/19LCGBR10781
Reading June End of Season Open MeetMaidenheadOpen Meet08/06/19SCSE1916723
Leyland Barracudas Distance Gala 2019LeylandGala08/06/19SCNW1922284
Team Jorvik Viking Sprints 2019 Three Grades MeetLeedsOpen Meet08/06/19SCNE1903323
Carnforth & District Otters ASC Club Gala 1 2019LancasterGala08/06/19SCNW1920854
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1Lammas LCLeague08/06/19SCEM1913334
Atlantis Time Trials 2019 Spring/SummerHorshamTime Trial08/06/19SCSE1916424
Inter Club Championshiops 2019GuildfordClub Champs08/06/19SCLR1920614
PSC Summer Spectacular - L3 OPEN MEETDarwenOpen Meet08/06/19SCNW1903733
The White Horse League 2019Crystal PalaceClub08/06/19LCLR1911723
Bridgwater Swimming ClubBridgwaterClub08/06/19SCSW1917084
Leicestershire & Rutland Mini Meet Series 2019BraunstoneGala08/06/19SCEM1916573
Bebington Club ChampionshipsBebingtonClub Champs08/06/19SCNW1912704
The 2nd Frank Mansey Memorial Open MeetALFRETONOpen Meet08/06/19SCEM1916603
East Lothian Distance MeetMercat GaitOpen Meet07/06/19SCSCO16792
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019John Warner SPClub Champs07/06/19SCER1915374
Eastleigh Closed Club ChampionshipsEastleighClub Champs07/06/19SCSE1920674
Eastbourne SC Time TrialEastbourneTime Trial07/06/19SCSE1918954
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019Beau SejourOpen Meet07/06/19SCSE1917732
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019Beau SejourOpen Meet07/06/19SCSE1917743
AVSC Early Summer Club Championships June 2019AbingdonClub Champs07/06/19SCSE1917404
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2019WinstanleyClub06/06/19SCEM1919444
Santa Clara International Meet 2019USAOverseas06/06/19LCGBR10771
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs06/06/19SCEM1912104
Hastings Seagull SC Club ChampionshipsHastingsClub Champs06/06/19SCSE1917244
IDM Berlin 2019BerlinOverseas06/06/19LCINT3631
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub05/06/19SCSE1912904
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019HaileyburyClub Champs04/06/19SCER1915364
Farnham Distance Time TrialsFarnham LCTime Trial04/06/19SCSE1919764
GSC Rothschilds 400m Freestyle & 400 IMSt Sampsons SchoolClub03/06/19SCSE1913154
Harrogate District SC Summer Club ChampionshipsHarrogate HydroClub Champs03/06/19SCNE1920134
Witney & District Invitational Development SprintWitneyClub02/06/19SCSE1916394
WDSC Summer Champs 2019Witham LCClub02/06/19SCER1915484
Stonehaven Club ChampsStonehavenClub Champs02/06/19SCSCO16742
Hillingdon Club Championships 2019NorthwoodClub Champs02/06/19SCLR1914964
Newmarket & District Sprint Club ChampionshipsNewmarket LCClub Champs02/06/19SCER1918394
Long Eaton Club Championships Distance EventsLong EatonClub Champs02/06/19SCEM1914994
Swim Bournemouth No Times / Graded Meet QualifierLittledownClub02/06/19SCSW1916034
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs02/06/19SCEM1914154
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019John Warner SPClub Champs02/06/19SCER1915354
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2019Guildford SpectrumOpen Meet02/06/19SCLR1911743
Salisbury Stingrays June 2019 Level 3 Open MeetFive Rivers LCOpen Meet02/06/19SCSW1917363
NASC Summer Sprints MeetEston Leisure CentreClub02/06/19SCNE1911844
The Len Badcock Memorial Para Swimming MeetEnfieldDisability02/06/19SCLR1903313
N&UEL Summer Invitational Meet 2019East HamClub02/06/19SCLR1913854
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs02/06/19SCEM1914294
Junior Inter County 2019ClickiminOpen Meet02/06/19SCSCO16702
Braintree & Bocking Spring Festival One Day OpenBraintreeOpen Meet02/06/19SCER1913003
BL&SC Summer Sprint 2019Blyth Sports CentreGala02/06/19SCNE1918723
Mary Peters ChampionshipsBangor, NIOverseas02/06/19LCGBR10743
Doncaster Dartes B Grade MeetAdwickOpen Meet02/06/19SCNE1902173
Aberdeen Development Series R3 2019AberdeenOpen Meet02/06/19SCSCO16682
Wyre Forest Summer Splash 2019WolverhamptonOpen Meet01/06/19SCWM1912593
Hoylake Club CompetitionWest KirbyClub01/06/19SCNW1919974
RASC Summer Graded Meet 2019Sir Matt Busby SportOpen Meet01/06/19SCSCO16692
PASC MINI MEET 2019PETERHEADOpen Meet01/06/19SCSCO16732
Lothian Leagues Round 3Mercat Gait CentreOpen Meet01/06/19SCSCO16722
Swim Conwy Whitsun MeetLlandudnoOpen Meet01/06/19SCWL1915202

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .