Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Coalville SC 50m Sprint Gala 2019CoalvilleClub03/03/19SCEM1913974
Arena National League 50th Cup FinalCardiffLeague03/03/19LCWL1900181
Altrincham Pointscore 2AltrinchamClub03/03/19SCNW1914794
2019 Women's MAC ChampionshipsAkron, USAOverseas03/03/19LCGBR9551
Doncaster Dartes March SprintsAdwickOpen Meet03/03/19SCNE1902163
Boldmere Junior InvitattionWolverhamptonClub02/03/19SCWM1904404
Linslade Crusaders Splash GalaTiddenfootGala02/03/19SCER1905244
Marlin Mayhem 2019ThailandOverseas02/03/19SCGBR9702
Stevenage Invitational Development Meet 2019StevenageClub02/03/19SCER1903624
Derwentside ASC Developmental MeetStanleyClub02/03/19SCNE1901213
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 1StaffordLeague02/03/19SCWM1914354
18th City of Southampton Open MeetSouthamptonOpen Meet02/03/19SCSE1900123
Scarborough Spring Splash MeetScarboroughOpen Meet02/03/19SCNE1904303
COPS Club ChampionshipsPeterboroughClub Champs02/03/19SCER1913054
Atlantis Time Trials 2019Pavilions in the ParTime Trial02/03/19SCSE1911624
CoNSC MARCH LONG COURSE OPEN MEET 2019NORWICHOpen Meet02/03/19LCER1900923
Midlothian Spring MeetMercat Gait CentreOpen Meet02/03/19SCSCO16152
BLSC Development MeetMedway ParkGala02/03/19SCSE1914763
CTO. De Espana Por Selecciones AutonomicasMadridOverseas02/03/19SCGBR9592
National Para Swimming 2019LiverpoolNational02/03/19SCDIS1212
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 2LeekLeague02/03/19SCWM1914364
Kendal Club Championships - Gala 2KendalClub Champs02/03/19SCNW1914774
Irish Open Long Course ChampionshipsIrelandOverseas02/03/19LCGBR9771
Thanet Swim Club Development GalaHartsdownGala02/03/19SCSE1911613
Harlow Penguins Spring Junior Development MeetHarlowOpen Meet02/03/19SCER1904653
2019 WD Long Course AG Pre-SNAG MeetGlasgowOpen Meet02/03/19LCSCO16191
KUHSC Club Galas 2019EnnerdaleGala02/03/19SCNE1901604
Enfield Spring Regional QualifierEnfieldOpen Meet02/03/19SCLR1902853
EFSL Short Distance Championship MeetEindhovenOverseas02/03/19LCGBR9671
Eastbourne Club ChampionshipsEastbourneClub Champs02/03/19SCSE1905114
Race Days DortmundDortmund, GermanyOverseas02/03/19LCGBR9541
Dorking SC Moyce SprintsDorkingClub02/03/19SCSE1911584
EDSC OOJS Spring Charity Meet 2019Crook LogOpen Meet02/03/19SCLR1901903
Arena National League 19th B FinalCardiffLeague02/03/19LCWL1900171
The John Farrant Memorial Gala SeriesAxminsterGala02/03/19SCSW1911984
Derwent District Swim Series GalaAlfretonGala02/03/19SCEM1901974
Rushmoor Royals Regional Qualifier Open MeetAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet02/03/19LCSE1904683
North Dorset Turbos In Club MeetDorsetClub01/03/19SCSW1905074
SEASAC Senior ChampionshipsBangkokOverseas01/03/19LCGBR9531
2019 Speedo SectionalsTexas, USAOverseas28/02/19LCGBR9761
Andalucian Regional Open ChampionshipsMalagaOverseas28/02/19LCGBR10461
Hearts pre SNAGs 19XciteOpen Meet24/02/19SCSCO16162
Wiltshire ASA Age Group Championships 2019SwindonCounty24/02/19SCSW1901072
Swim Gwynedd Menai AA & BLlandudnoOpen Meet24/02/19SCWL1903803
City Of Liverpool Splash & Dash 2019LiverpoolGala24/02/19LCNW1902573
East Kilbride SNAGS Time Trial Meet 2019LarkhallTime Trial24/02/19SCSCO16092
Suffolk County Championships 2019IpswichCounty24/02/19SCER1903682
SASA Midland District February Time TrialForfarTime Trial24/02/19SCSCO16102
PSC Distance Gala - L3 OPEN MEETDarwenOpen Meet24/02/19SCNW1903723
Cults Otters Novice GalaCults PoolGala24/02/19SCSCO16122
Camden Medley Challenge InvitationalBarnet CopthallClub24/02/19SCLR1904744
Alford Otters Age Group Club Championships 19AlfordClub Champs24/02/19SCSCO16142
Warwick Thompson Memorial Gala 2019Thetford LCGala23/02/19SCER1912623
Middlesbrough AA Grade 2019 GalaThe Neptune CentreGala23/02/19SCNE1901233
Staffordshire ASA County Swimming ChampionshipsStaffordCounty23/02/19SCWM1903872
Yorkshire County ChampionshipsSheffieldCounty23/02/19LCNE1901291
Devon County Championships & Age Group CompPlymouthCounty23/02/19LCSW1902641
Greek National Winter Swim MeetingPireusOverseas23/02/19LCGBR9521
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2019MATLOCKCounty23/02/19SCEM1902912
Surrey Age Group Championships 2019LondonCounty23/02/19LCLR1902711
Nottinghamshire ASA County Championships 2019Harvey HaddenCounty23/02/19LCEM1902051
5th Age Group Meet 2019Gzira (MLT)Overseas23/02/19LCGBR9661
Gloucester County ASA ChampionshipsGloucesterCounty23/02/19SCSW1902302
SUSSEX COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPSCrawleyCounty23/02/19LCSE1904561
Borough of Harrow Novice Mini Olympics 2019BusheyClub23/02/19SCLR1904934
Stellenbosch 2019 Invitational Swimming MeetStellenboschOverseas22/02/19LCGBR9731
Qatar Foundation Swim Series Meet 4Doha, QatarOverseas22/02/19LCGBR9491
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019ChalfontClub Champs22/02/19SCSE1912784
Beijing VS Asian All Stars 2019Beijing, ChinaOverseas22/02/19SCGBR9602
McCullagh International MeetBangorOverseas22/02/19LCGBR9501
East Lothian Time Trial Series Round 4MusselburghTime Trial20/02/19SCSCO16082
Fareham Nomads Valentines Meet 2019WaterloovilleOpen Meet17/02/19SCSE1901093
South Holderness Club Time TrialsSouth HoldernessTime Trial17/02/19SCNE1911464
Calligo Tigers Club ChampionshipsJerseyClub Champs17/02/19SCSE1904094
Hart SC Development Meet 2019Hart LCClub17/02/19SCSE1911554
Grieg Seafood Meet 2019ClickiminClub17/02/19SCSCO16022
Wycombe Dual Award Long Course MeetWycombeOpen Meet16/02/19LCSE1904173
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2019WNPSOpen Meet16/02/19LCWL1902241
CANA Zone IV Swimming ChampionshipsWindhoek, NamibiaOverseas16/02/19LCGBR9571
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportClub16/02/19SCNW1903383
North Ayrshire 200 Meet 2019StevenstonOpen Meet16/02/19SCSCO16032
Staffordshire ASA County Swimming ChampionshipsStaffordCounty16/02/19SCWM1903862
CANA Zone IV ChampionshipsNamibiaOverseas16/02/19LCGBR9481
Northgate Diddy Gala 2019Much Wenlock LCGala16/02/19SCWM1914334
Carnegie Open Spring Meet 2019Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet16/02/19SCSCO16062
Derbyshire ASA County Championships 2019MATLOCKCounty16/02/19SCEM1902902
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019MansfieldOpen Meet16/02/19SCEM1912224
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019HucknallOpen Meet16/02/19SCEM1912234
Lincolnshire County Championships 2019GranthamCounty16/02/19SCEM1902402
Medway ASA Championships 2019GillinghamGala16/02/19SCSE1904953
Durham City Valentines GalaDurhamGala16/02/19SCNE1902943
Victoria RijekaCroatiaOverseas16/02/19LCGBR9401
2019 NASA County ChampionshipsCorbyCounty16/02/19LCEM1905451
Cardiff Closed Invitational Meet 2019CardiffOpen Meet16/02/19LCWL1900193
Elgin ASC Spring Meet 2019Buckie LCOpen Meet16/02/19SCSCO16132
Dorset 2019 Integrated Champs and Age Group CompBournemouthCounty16/02/19SCSW1900892
St Martins CupBangkok,ThailandOverseas16/02/19LCGBR9411
UoAPS Distance Time Trials 2019AberdeenTime Trial16/02/19LCSCO16012
Singapore Swim SeriesSingaporeOverseas15/02/19LCGBR9611
BUCS Long Course Swimming Championships 2019SheffieldOpen Meet15/02/19LCNE1901551

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .