Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
University of Aberdeen LC Age Group OpenAberdeenOpen Meet27/04/19LCSCO16471
Dragons Den International Open Meet 2019SingaporeOverseas26/04/19LCGBR10361
BISP Flying Fish Swim InvitationalPhuketOverseas26/04/19LCGBR10281
Puerto Rico International Swimming OpenSan JuanOverseas25/04/19LCGBR10301
26th Easter International Swimming MeetMaltaOverseas25/04/19LCGBR10221
Lithuanian Open Champs 2019LithuanianOverseas25/04/19LCGBR10231
Easter International Swim MeetGzira, MaltaOverseas25/04/19SCGBR10312
British Para-Swimming InternationalGlasgowDisability25/04/19LCDIS1221
Lerwick ASC Time Trial 2019Clickimin LCOpen Meet25/04/19SCSCO16442
Winter National ChampionshipMauritiusOverseas24/04/19LCGBR10441
62nd Milo Malaysian OpenKLOverseas24/04/19LCGBR10211
Huntingdon Piranhas Club Championships 2019HuntingdonClub Champs23/04/19SCER1916164
Alford Otters 7th 200 MeetFraserburghOpen Meet21/04/19SCSCO16412
Dumfries Spring Graded Meet 2019DumfriesOpen Meet21/04/19SCSCO16402
STOCKSBRIDGE SPRING OPEN MEET 2019SHEFFIELDOpen Meet20/04/19LCNE1901933
Maidenhead Marlins Level 4 SeriesMaidenheadClub20/04/19SCSE1918694
Team Luton April Open MeetLutonOpen Meet20/04/19LCER1901821
Swim England EMR Distance Time Trial 2019LoughboroughRegional20/04/19LCEM1912371
Inverness Graded Meet 2019InvernessOpen Meet20/04/19SCSCO16452
Weston-Super-Mare 17th Easter Open MeetHutton MoorOpen Meet20/04/19SCSW1901423
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs20/04/19SCNE1901464
KUHSC Club Galas 2019EnnerdaleGala20/04/19SCNE1901624
BODASC 7th April Time Banded MeetBridge of DonOpen Meet20/04/19SCSCO16392
Leicestershire & Rutland Mini Meet Series 2019BraunstoneGala20/04/19SCEM1916553
BPSC EASTER MEET 2019BASILDONOpen Meet20/04/19LCER1901881
2019 Carifta Swimming ChampionshipsBarbadosOverseas20/04/19LCGBR10171
Swim Wales Long Course ChampionshipsWNPSOpen Meet19/04/19LCWL1903461
Bulgarian Open Team ChampionshipSofia, BulgariaOverseas19/04/19LCGBR10341
CoNSC EASTER MEET 2019NorwichOpen Meet19/04/19LCER1903581
Beckenham Easter International Open 2019LondonOpen Meet19/04/19LCLR1902001
Portsmouth Northsea Easter MeetMountbatten SCOpen Meet18/04/19LCSE1900691
British Championships 2019GlasgowNational16/04/19LCBSW0101
LDD Annual Graded MeetXcite WhitburnOpen Meet14/04/19SCSCO16432
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs14/04/19SCEM1914274
BMSS Presents Rising Stars SPRINT MEET 2019DarwenClub14/04/19SCNW1904504
HALSTEAD 10TH SHORT COURSE LICENSED MEETBRAINTREEOpen Meet14/04/19SCER1913033
2019 Winter Short Course Qualifying MeetAustraliaOverseas14/04/19SCGBR10052
Littlehampton S.C. Easter Open Meet 2019ArunOpen Meet14/04/19SCSE1902513
Doncaster Dartes John HarrimansAdwickClub14/04/19SCNE1902204
Coalville 100m Time Trials 2019WhitwickTime Trial13/04/19SCEM1918274
Warriors of Warrington Long Distance GalaWarringtonGala13/04/19SCNW1912724
Málaga County League FinalTorre del MarOverseas13/04/19SCGBR10482
2019 PLAT KATY Spring InvitationalTexas, USAOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10121
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group CompSouth CroydonClub13/04/19SCLR1904774
BCCS 1st Spring MeetNewportClub13/04/19SCWL1914373
Newmarket & District April Open MeetNewmarketOpen Meet13/04/19SCER1904843
Newham & East London L1 National Qualifying MeetLondonOpen Meet13/04/19LCLR1901891
LVSC Sprint GalaLincolnClub Champs13/04/19SCEM1914064
City of Oxford Development Meet 6Leys PoolClub13/04/19SCSE1916334
12th Tanzania National Club ChampionshipsIST UpangaOverseas13/04/19SCGBR10164
Teamipswich Mini Novice Inter-Club InvitationalIpswichClub13/04/19SCER1902744
62nd Festival of Sport LC Swimming Time TrialsHong KongOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10191
Stirling Spring Open MeetGrangemouthOpen Meet13/04/19SCSCO16502
Black Swan Regional Qualifier Meet 2019Elmbridge XcelOpen Meet13/04/19SCSE1912763
Chester Le Street Open Meet 2019CLS Leisure CentreOpen Meet13/04/19SCNE1915263
Buckie Age Groups 2019BuckieOpen Meet13/04/19SCSCO16382
2019 HDRO Spring LCM InvitationalBronx NY, USAOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10111
Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019AustriaOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10183
Tartu KevadAura KeskusOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10043
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier OpenAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet13/04/19LCSE1904671
Nautilus Sohar April Swim MeetSohar, OmanOverseas12/04/19SCGBR10093
Caradon SC & Dinnaton SC Two Counties Spring OpenPlymouthOpen Meet12/04/19SCSW1902973
COPS Last Chance Age Group Regional QualifierPeterboroughOpen Meet12/04/19SCER1903593
Exeter & Taunton April Level 1 Graded MeetMillfieldOpen Meet12/04/19LCSW1903541
City of Leeds National Qualifier 2019LeedsOpen Meet12/04/19LCNE1901331
Gloucester City Spring Level 2 & 3 Open MeetGloucesterOpen Meet12/04/19SCSW1902802
Swim Cup EindhovenEindhovenOverseas12/04/19LCGBR10141
KSF LC National TrialsNairobiOverseas11/04/19LCGBR10421
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs11/04/19SCEM1912084
Hastings Seagull SC Club ChampionshipsHastingsClub Champs11/04/19SCSE1917234
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #3 RichmondRichmond, USAOverseas10/04/19LCGBR10011
BSM Marlins Easter Club MeetMuscatOverseas08/04/19SCGBR9993
South African NATIONAL AQUATIC CHAMPS 2019Durban, SAOverseas08/04/19LCGBR10101
Haden Hill Open Meet 2019WolverhamptonOpen Meet07/04/19SCWM1911923
Tynemouth ASC Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Champs07/04/19SCNE1915274
Swansea Aquatics 2019 Summer Junior DevelopmentPenlanOpen Meet07/04/19SCWL1903343
CP Sport National Swimming Championships 2019NottinghamOpen Meet07/04/19SCEM1902073
Portobello Mad March MeetMercat Gait CentreOpen Meet07/04/19SCSCO16422
Clwb Nofio Bangor Diddy MeetLlandudnoOpen Meet07/04/19SCWL1911653
The Acorn Open MeetHucknallOpen Meet07/04/19SCEM1914264
Tynedale SC Invitational MeetHexhamClub07/04/19SCNE1917873
Middx Spring Development Meet 2019EnfieldOpen Meet07/04/19SCLR1903793
Canadian TrialsCanadaOverseas07/04/19LCGBR10601
COGST Graded Meet 2019TollcrossOpen Meet06/04/19LCSCO16352
Thurrock Essex & Regional Qualifier 2019ThurrockOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1900143
Sudbury & District Robin Deal Memorial Meet 2019SudburyOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1900293
Liam Henderson CupStromnessOpen Meet06/04/19SCSCO16362
PHOENIX Spring InvitationalPHOENIX, USAOverseas06/04/19LCGBR10151
Leicester Sharks Regional QualifierNuneatonOpen Meet06/04/19SCEM1905463
Swim Wales South East No Time GalaNewportGala06/04/19SCWL1900383
City of Wells Open Meet 2019Millfield SchoolOpen Meet06/04/19LCSW1901083
BLSC Regional Open MeetMedway ParkOpen Meet06/04/19SCSE1914923
Chesterfield Spring A & B MeetMatlockOpen Meet06/04/19SCEM1913183
Satellites April Regional QualifierMacclesfieldOpen Meet06/04/19SCNW1914643
22e meeting international de la vallee de l'AaLumbres, FranceOverseas06/04/19SCGBR9963
NAN Cup YouthLa Rochelle, FranceOverseas06/04/19LCGBR10001
City of Leeds Spring Development Meet 2019John Charles CentreClub06/04/19SCNE1911424
NRSC Annual GalaIrelandOverseas06/04/19SCGBR10023
Hatfield Regional Qualifier 2019Herts Sports VillageOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1913073
Thanet Swim Club TYR Regional QualifierHartsdownOpen Meet06/04/19SCSE1912023

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .