Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
Louth Sportsmans Week 2019Meridian LCClub09/06/2019SCEM1922794
Mansfield Club ChampionshipsMansfieldClub Champs09/06/2019SCER1918734
City of Oxford Development Meet 7Leys PoolClub09/06/2019SCSE1916344
Ledbury Club Gala #2 2019LedburyGala09/06/2019SCWM1922604
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs09/06/2019SCEM1914164
Prescot Swimming Club Championships 2019KnowsleyClub Champs09/06/2019SCNW1915064
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019Jign Warner SPClub Champs09/06/2019SCER1915384
Falcon Club Championships 2019HucknallClub Champs09/06/2019SCEM1916504
Thanet Swim Club Margate OpenHartsdownOpen Meet09/06/2019SCSE1917833
Hull & District Club ChampionshipsEnnerdaleClub Champs09/06/2019SCNE1915234
DCA Stars of the Future 2019DundeeOpen Meet09/06/2019SCSCO16772
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs09/06/2019SCEM1914304
Barnet Copthall Kate Lack Trophy MeetCopthall PoolsOpen Meet09/06/2019SCLR1917533
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 3BuxtonGala09/06/2019SCWM1914874
Dyce Graded LC & SDS National Champs 2019AberdeenOpen Meet09/06/2019LCSCO16761
Bourne End Club ChampionshipsWycombeClub Champs08/06/2019SCSE1916694
24th Copeland Graded GalaWhitehavenGala08/06/2019SCNW1917643
Fastwater Trophy Gala - A GradeWellingboroughGala08/06/2019SCEM1923114
Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior MeetTryst Sports CentreOpen Meet08/06/2019SCSCO16782
Patana TigerSharks summer sizzler MeetThailandOverseas08/06/2019LCGBR10801
Tewkesbury Club ChampionshipsTewkesburyClub Champs08/06/2019SCSW1916984
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportClub08/06/2019SCNW1903393
Derwentside ASC 10th Annual Charity Swim MeetStanleyOpen Meet08/06/2019SCNE1900043
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 3StaffordGala08/06/2019SCWM1921414
COSSC Closed MeetSouthamptonClub08/06/2019SCSE1902534
Scunthorpe Anchor Club SprintsScunthorpeClub08/06/2019SCNE1920234
2nd George Thompson Sprint MeetRugbyOpen Meet08/06/2019SCEM1912053
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2Retford LCLeague08/06/2019SCEM1913394
Epsom District Summer Club Championships 2019Rainbow CentreClub Champs08/06/2019SCSE1917264
Devon County Developments 2019PlymouthOpen Meet08/06/2019SCSW1916263
ESC End of Season OpenNortholt LCOpen Meet08/06/2019SCLR1917323
Lincoln Vulcans Annual Club ChampionshipsNorth KestevenClub Champs08/06/2019SCEM1918204
Pukekohe Club June 19 Club NightNew ZealandOverseas08/06/2019SCGBR10962
Nairn IM Challenge MeetNairnOpen Meet08/06/2019SCSCO16752
Portsmouth Northsea Time TrialsMountbatten SCTime Trial08/06/2019SCSE1904164
Mare Nostrum 2019MonacoOverseas08/06/2019LCINT3651
Gran Final Circuito Provincial JJNNMalaga, SpainOverseas08/06/2019LCGBR10781
Reading June End of Season Open MeetMaidenheadOpen Meet08/06/2019SCSE1916723
Leyland Barracudas Distance Gala 2019LeylandGala08/06/2019SCNW1922284
Team Jorvik Viking Sprints 2019 Three Grades MeetLeedsOpen Meet08/06/2019SCNE1903323
Carnforth & District Otters ASC Club Gala 1 2019LancasterGala08/06/2019SCNW1920854
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1Lammas LCLeague08/06/2019SCEM1913334
Flixton Club Championship Sprint MeetIrlam & Cadishead LCClub Champs08/06/2019SCNW1921654
Atlantis Time Trials 2019 Spring SummerHorshamTime Trial08/06/2019SCSE1916424
Inter Club Championshiops 2019GuildfordClub Champs08/06/2019SCLR1920614
PGL CompetitionGloucesterLeague08/06/2019SCWM1914314
PSC Summer Spectacular - L3 OPEN MEETDarwenOpen Meet08/06/2019SCNW1903733
The White Horse League 2019Crystal PalaceClub08/06/2019LCLR1911723
Bridgwater Swimming ClubBridgwaterClub08/06/2019SCSW1917084
Leicestershire & Rutland Mini Meet Series 2019BraunstoneGala08/06/2019SCEM1916573
Bebington Club ChampionshipsBebingtonClub Champs08/06/2019SCNW1912704
The 2nd Frank Mansey Memorial Open MeetALFRETONOpen Meet08/06/2019SCEM1916603
Black Sea Cup Second EditionVarna, BulgariaOverseas07/06/2019LCGBR10791
East Lothian Distance MeetMercat GaitOpen Meet07/06/2019SCSCO16792
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019John Warner SPClub Champs07/06/2019SCER1915374
Eastleigh Closed Club ChampionshipsEastleighClub Champs07/06/2019SCSE1920674
Eastbourne SC Time TrialEastbourneTime Trial07/06/2019SCSE1918954
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019Beau SejourOpen Meet07/06/2019SCSE1917732
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019Beau SejourOpen Meet07/06/2019SCSE1917743
AVSC Early Summer Club Championships June 2019AbingdonClub Champs07/06/2019SCSE1917404
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2019WinstanleyClub06/06/2019SCEM1919444
Santa Clara International Meet 2019Santa Clara, USAOverseas06/06/2019LCGBR10771
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs06/06/2019SCEM1912104
Haifa Speedo Championship (Israel)IsraelOverseas06/06/2019LCGBR11101
Hasharon League - 'Dror Meet'IsraelOverseas06/06/2019SCGBR11112
Hastings Seagull SC Club ChampionshipsHastingsClub Champs06/06/2019SCSE1917244
IDM Berlin 2019BerlinOverseas06/06/2019LCINT3631
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub05/06/2019SCSE1912904
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019HaileyburyClub Champs04/06/2019SCER1915364
Farnham Distance Time TrialsFarnham LCTime Trial04/06/2019SCSE1919764
GSC Rothschilds 400m Freestyle & 400 IMSt Sampsons SchoolClub03/06/2019SCSE1913154
Harrogate District SC Summer Club ChampionshipsHarrogate HydroClub Champs03/06/2019SCNE1920134
Witney & District Invitational Development SprintWitneyClub02/06/2019SCSE1916394
WDSC Summer Champs 2019Witham LCClub02/06/2019SCER1915484
Stonehaven Club ChampsStonehavenClub Champs02/06/2019SCSCO16742
Hillingdon Club Championships 2019NorthwoodClub Champs02/06/2019SCLR1914964
Newmarket & District Sprint Club ChampionshipsNewmarket LCClub Champs02/06/2019SCER1918394
Fife Leagues May 19Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet02/06/2019SCSCO16822
Long Eaton Club Championships Distance EventsLong EatonClub Champs02/06/2019SCEM1914994
Swim Bournemouth No Times - Graded Meet QualifierLittledownClub02/06/2019SCSW1916034
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs02/06/2019SCEM1914154
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019John Warner SPClub Champs02/06/2019SCER1915354
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2019Guildford SpectrumOpen Meet02/06/2019SCLR1911743
Salisbury Stingrays June 2019 Level 3 Open MeetFive Rivers LCOpen Meet02/06/2019SCSW1917363
NASC Summer Sprints MeetEston Leisure CentreClub02/06/2019SCNE1911844
The Len Badcock Memorial Para Swimming MeetEnfieldDisability02/06/2019SCLR1903313
N&UEL Summer Invitational Meet 2019East HamClub02/06/2019SCLR1913854
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs02/06/2019SCEM1914294
Junior Inter County 2019ClickiminOpen Meet02/06/2019SCSCO16702
Carlisle Aquatics Annual Club Championships GalasCarlisleClub Champs02/06/2019SCNW1921874
Braintree & Bocking Spring Festival One Day OpenBraintreeOpen Meet02/06/2019SCER1913003
BL&SC Summer Sprint 2019Blyth Sports CentreGala02/06/2019SCNE1918723
Mary Peters ChampionshipsBangor, NIOverseas02/06/2019LCGBR10743
Doncaster Dartes B Grade MeetAdwickOpen Meet02/06/2019SCNE1902173
Aberdeen Development Series R3 2019AberdeenOpen Meet02/06/2019SCSCO16682
Wyre Forest Summer Splash 2019WolverhamptonOpen Meet01/06/2019SCWM1912593
Hoylake Club CompetitionWest KirbyClub01/06/2019SCNW1919974
RASC Summer Graded Meet 2019Sir Matt Busby SportOpen Meet01/06/2019SCSCO16692
PASC MINI MEET 2019PETERHEADOpen Meet01/06/2019SCSCO16732
Lothian Leagues Round 3Mercat Gait CentreOpen Meet01/06/2019SCSCO16722

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .