Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
City of Leeds Spring Development Meet 2019 | John Charles Centre | Club | 06/04/19 | SC | NE191142 | 4 |
NRSC Annual Gala | Ireland | Overseas | 06/04/19 | SC | GBR1002 | 3 |
Hatfield Regional Qualifier 2019 | Herts Sports Village | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | SC | ER191307 | 3 |
Thanet Swim Club TYR Regional Qualifier | Hartsdown | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | SC | SE191202 | 3 |
Maximare Cup | Hamm Germany | Overseas | 06/04/19 | LC | GBR1008 | 1 |
Grantham Grand Prix | Grantham | Gala | 06/04/19 | SC | EM190324 | 3 |
Soundwell Level 3 Open Meet | GL1 Leisure Centre | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | SC | SW190284 | 3 |
GAW Spring Meet | Dunston LC | Club | 06/04/19 | SC | NE191443 | 3 |
Calne Alpha L3 Open Meet | Calne | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | SC | SW190079 | 3 |
Swim Bournemouth Spring Level 2 Open Meet | Bournemouth | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | SC | SW190483 | 2 |
Bracknell Wokingham Spring Level 3 Open Meet | Aldershot | Open Meet | 06/04/19 | LC | SE190316 | 3 |
Weymouth Club Championships 2019 | Weymouth | Club Champs | 05/04/19 | SC | SW191343 | 4 |
Thailand National Swimming Championships | Thailand | Overseas | 05/04/19 | LC | GBR1006 | 1 |
Guildford City Level 1 Spring Open Meet | Surrey Sports Park | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | LC | SE190010 | 1 |
Derventio Excel 13th Long Course Open Meet | Sheffield | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | LC | EM190236 | 1 |
Manchester Open 2019 | Manchester | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | LC | NW190308 | 1 |
Falcon ASC April 2019 Time Trials | Hucknall | Time Trial | 05/04/19 | SC | EM191401 | 4 |
City of Bristol International Open Meet | Hengrove Park | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | LC | SW191151 | 1 |
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019 | Gerrards Cross | Club Champs | 05/04/19 | SC | SE191280 | 4 |
KUHSC A&B Easter Short Course Meet 2019 | Ennerdale LC | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | SC | NE190296 | 3 |
Danish Open & Danish Nationals Junior | Denmark | Overseas | 05/04/19 | LC | GBR1013 | 1 |
Crawley Spring Open | Crawley | Open Meet | 05/04/19 | LC | SE190011 | 1 |
Halifax Club Galas & Time Trials | Halifax | Club | 04/04/19 | SC | NE190556 | 4 |
Turkish Open&Youth National Team Selection | Edirne, Turkey | Overseas | 03/04/19 | LC | GBR998 | 1 |
CDC MEET No.1,2 and 3 | Warwick | Club | 02/04/19 | SC | WM191488 | 4 |
Huntingdon Piranhas Club Championships 2019 | Huntingdon | Club Champs | 02/04/19 | SC | ER191615 | 4 |
East District Open Championships | Edinburgh | Open Meet | 02/04/19 | LC | SCO1649 | 1 |
Herne Bay Lifeguard Club Champs 2019 | Herne Bay | Club Champs | 01/04/19 | SC | SE191715 | 4 |
WDSC Time Trial Series | Worksop LC | Time Trial | 31/03/19 | SC | EM191425 | 4 |
City of Oxford Development Meet 7 | Leys Pool | Club | 31/03/19 | SC | SE191635 | 4 |
Jersey Mini Age Groups | Langford | Club | 31/03/19 | SC | SE191156 | 4 |
Hull & District Club Championships | Bridlington | Club Champs | 31/03/19 | SC | NE191522 | 4 |
Newquay Cormorants Open | Bodmin | Open Meet | 31/03/19 | SC | SW190408 | 3 |
Shewsbury ASC Spring Sprint Meet | Wolverhampton | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | WM190529 | 3 |
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2019 | Wigan Life Centre | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | NW190169 | 3 |
Fareham Nomads Time Trials March 2019 | Waterlooville | Time Trial | 30/03/19 | SC | SE191667 | 4 |
LOBSC March Open Meet | Waterlane LC | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | ER191301 | 3 |
Norwich Swan Open Meet 2019 | UEA Sports Park | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | ER190198 | 3 |
The White Horse League 2019 | The Eltham Centre | Club | 30/03/19 | SC | LR191171 | 3 |
2019 NSW Junior State Age Championships. | Sydney, Australia | Overseas | 30/03/19 | LC | GBR988 | 1 |
Swindon Dolphin Regional Qualifying Meet | Swindon | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | SW190058 | 3 |
PL Spring Regional Qualifier L1 & L3 Open 2019 | Plymouth | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | LC | SW190505 | 1 |
Atlantis Time Trials 2019 | Pavilions in the Par | Time Trial | 30/03/19 | SC | SE191163 | 4 |
2019 HPK Club Championships | New Zealand | Overseas | 30/03/19 | SC | GBR1027 | 4 |
Yeovil Spring Fling 2019 | Millfield School | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | SW190085 | 3 |
Team Luton March Open Meet | Luton | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | LC | ER190183 | 1 |
2019 Annual Deaf Gala | Loughborough Uni | Gala | 30/03/19 | SC | EM191204 | 4 |
Prescot & Everton Spring Meet 2019 | Liverpool | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | NW190259 | 3 |
Harrogate Spa Town A&B Grade Meet | Harrogate | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | NE190472 | 3 |
Middx Spring Development Meet 2019 | Enfield | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | LR190378 | 3 |
Dover and Canterbury Regional Chaser 2019 | Dover | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | SE191386 | 3 |
Burnley Bobcats Last Chance Regional Qualifier | Darwen | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | NW190306 | 3 |
Tiger Bay Open Meet | Cardiff | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | LC | WL190020 | 3 |
Leicester & District Winter League 2019 - Div 1 F | Braunstone | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | SC | EM191654 | 3 |
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier Open | Aldershot | Open Meet | 30/03/19 | LC | SE190466 | 1 |
Stockport Metro Qualifying Open Meet | Stockport | Open Meet | 29/03/19 | LC | NW191265 | 1 |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad Premier Meet | Sheffield | Open Meet | 29/03/19 | LC | NE190402 | 1 |
Maidstone SC Time Trials | Maidstone | Time Trial | 29/03/19 | SC | SE191366 | 4 |
Harlow Penguins 2019 Regional Qualifier Open Meet | Harlow | Open Meet | 29/03/19 | SC | ER190522 | 3 |
Cambridge Spring Open | Cambridge | Open Meet | 29/03/19 | SC | ER190464 | 3 |
Copeland ASC Club Championships | Whitehaven | Club Champs | 27/03/19 | SC | NW191504 | 4 |
Scottish National Age Group Championships | Tollcross | National | 27/03/19 | LC | SCO1637 | 1 |
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019 | Guernsey | Club | 27/03/19 | SC | SE191288 | 4 |
Irish Open Swimming Championships | Dublin, Ireland | Overseas | 27/03/19 | LC | GBR990 | 1 |
BSB Regional Qualifying Swim Meet | Beijing, China | Overseas | 27/03/19 | SC | GBR987 | 2 |
Falkirk Extended Mini Meet Gala | Grangemouth Complex | Gala | 25/03/19 | SC | SCO1634 | 2 |
WDSC Time Trial Series | Worksop LC | Time Trial | 24/03/19 | SC | EM191424 | 4 |
South Hunsley Club Galas | Hull | Gala | 24/03/19 | SC | NE190432 | 4 |
NUEL Non County Qualifier Spring Time Trial 2019 | East Ham | Time Trial | 24/03/19 | SC | LR191622 | 4 |
Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2019 | Arbroath | Open Meet | 24/03/19 | SC | SCO1630 | 2 |
Stourbridge Crystal Open Meet | Wolverhampton | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | WM190527 | 3 |
CNSW Competition | Woluwe | Overseas | 23/03/19 | LC | GBR1007 | 1 |
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2019 | Wigan Life Centre | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | NW190168 | 3 |
Grand Prix International de la Ville de Seraing | Switzerland | Overseas | 23/03/19 | LC | GBR984 | 1 |
Stowmarket Sprint Into Spring Open Meet | Stowmarket | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | ER190248 | 3 |
Winchester City Penguins Grand Prix 2019 | St Swithuns | Club | 23/03/19 | SC | SE190311 | 4 |
2019 Papatoetoe Summer Meet | New Zealand | Overseas | 23/03/19 | LC | GBR1026 | 3 |
Portsmouth Northsea Time Trials | Mountbatten SC | Time Trial | 23/03/19 | SC | SE190415 | 4 |
Glenrothes Spring Meet 2019 | Michael Woods Centre | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | SCO1631 | 2 |
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 2 | Market Drayton | Gala | 23/03/19 | SC | WM191486 | 4 |
LTSC Distance Invitational 2019 | Loughborough | Club | 23/03/19 | SC | EM191411 | 4 |
Liverpool Spring Open Meet 2019 | Liverpool | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | LC | NW190258 | 1 |
Leyland Barracudas Sprint Gala 2019 | Leyland | Gala | 23/03/19 | SC | NW191472 | 4 |
JASA Island Championships Series (1 of 3) 2019 | Les Quennevais | Club | 23/03/19 | SC | SE191375 | 4 |
JASA Island Championships Series (1 of 3) 2019 | Les Quennevais | Club | 23/03/19 | SC | SE191376 | 3 |
ULVERSTON GRADED OPEN MEET | Kendal | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | NW190449 | 3 |
Teamipswich March Open 2019 | Ipswich | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | ER190275 | 3 |
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019 | Hucknall | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | EM191224 | 4 |
UoB & Bristol Henleaze National Qualifier Open | Hengrove | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | LC | SW190355 | 1 |
Nikar-Cup 2019 | Heidelberg, Germany | Overseas | 23/03/19 | LC | GBR981 | 1 |
Guildford City L3 Regional Qualifier | Guildford | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | SE190153 | 3 |
Medway ASA Championships 2019 | Gillingham | Gala | 23/03/19 | SC | SE190496 | 3 |
Moors Swim Squad Time Trials | Eston Leisure Centre | Time Trial | 23/03/19 | SC | NE191185 | 4 |
Middx Spring Development Meet 2019 | Enfield | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | LR190377 | 3 |
Eastbourne Club Championships | Eastbourne | Club Champs | 23/03/19 | SC | SE190512 | 4 |
Swim England North West Para Championships | Darwen | Disability | 23/03/19 | SC | NW191502 | 3 |
ESSA 69th National Inter-Divisional Championships | Crawley | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | LC | SE190428 | 1 |
Corby Annual Long Course Open Meet | Corby | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | LC | EM190406 | 3 |
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019 | Bramcote | Open Meet | 23/03/19 | SC | EM191225 | 4 |
Wycombe Swimming's 4th LC Premier Meet | Wycombe | Open Meet | 22/03/19 | LC | SE190056 | 1 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP