Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019BramcoteOpen Meet23/03/2019SCEM1912254
Wycombe Swimming's 4th LC Premier MeetWycombeOpen Meet22/03/2019LCSE1900561
City of Sunderland National Qualifier 2019SunderlandOpen Meet22/03/2019LCNE1905541
Rothschild Island ChampionshipsSt Sampsons SchoolOpen Meet22/03/2019SCSE1912853
Millfield Street Super Series (LC)MillfieldOpen Meet22/03/2019LCSW1903301
Open Mediterranee FFN Golden TourMarseilleOverseas22/03/2019LCGBR9911
Maidstone SC Time TrialsMaidstoneTime Trial22/03/2019SCSE1913654
NUEL Non County Qualifier Spring Time Trial 2019East HamTime Trial22/03/2019SCLR1916214
Guildford City S.C Regional QualifierSpectrum LCOpen Meet21/03/2019SCSE1923283
SA National JNR Age Group Championships 2019Durban, South AfricaOverseas20/03/2019LCGBR9941
Romanian Long Course NationalsBacaauOverseas20/03/2019LCGBR9801
Liberty Insurance 50th SNAG - SeniorsSingaporeOverseas19/03/2019LCGBR9751
50th Singapore National Age Group ChampionshipsSingaporeOverseas19/03/2019LCGBR9781
Jersey Club ChampionshipsLangfordClub Champs19/03/2019SCSE1903904
Wrexham Crystal MeetWrexhamOpen Meet17/03/2019SCWL1904103
NPSC Club Championships Progress Meet 2019Wolverton PoolClub Champs17/03/2019SCSE1913804
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp MeetStanleyClub17/03/2019SCNE1913874
Lewes Swimming Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs17/03/2019SCSE1911864
WSC Novice Meet MarchMaidenheadClub17/03/2019SCSE1915624
Swim Wales West Region No Time GalaCarmarthenGala17/03/2019SCWL1900423
Cornwall County ASA Intermediate Gala 2019BodminGala17/03/2019SCSW1911503
BISAC Swim ChampionshipsBangkokOverseas17/03/2019LCGBR9691
Altrincham Pointscore 3AltrinchamClub17/03/2019SCNW1915034
Hants & South Coast League Jnr Invitational MeetWokingOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSE1912844
25m 400m IM Club ChampionshipsWellingboroughClub Champs16/03/2019SCEM1914094
Forest of Bere Regional Chaser MeetWaterloovilleOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSE1903153
Tynemouth ASC 2019 Spring GalaTynemouth PoolGala16/03/2019SCNE1914633
Tigersharks Spring L2 & L3 Graded Open MeetSwindonOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSW1900602
West Norfolk Open Meet 2019St James PoolOpen Meet16/03/2019SCER1900133
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group CompSouth CroydonClub16/03/2019SCLR1904764
2019 Orkney Age Group ChampionshipsPickaquoyOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSCO16272
COPS Mini Meet Grand Prix SeriesPeterboroughClub16/03/2019SCER1901403
Cornwall County ASA Intermediate Gala 2019PenzanceGala16/03/2019SCSW1911493
Nuneaton & Bedworth Delia Reynolds Open MeetNuneatonOpen Meet16/03/2019SCWM1900233
Arena Emek Hefer Open ChampionshipNetanya, IsraelOverseas16/03/2019LCGBR9921
Thirty Sixth City of Derby Short Course Open MeetMatlockOpen Meet16/03/2019SCEM1902353
REN96 Graded MeetLinwoodOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSCO16282
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2Lammas LCLeague16/03/2019SCEM1913384
Harpenden Frantic Fifties 2019Inspire - LutonOpen Meet16/03/2019LCER1912973
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1Hucknall LCLeague16/03/2019SCEM1913324
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs16/03/2019SCNE1901454
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala16/03/2019SCEM1903233
Watford Regional Qualifier 2019GarstonOpen Meet16/03/2019SCER1901843
Forres 2 Day Meet 2019ForresOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSCO16292
Poole Swimming Club Regional Qualifier 2019DorchesterOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSW1905093
Atlantis Regional Chaser 2019CrawleyOpen Meet16/03/2019LCSE1901543
City of Salford Spring Meet 2019Broughton LCOpen Meet16/03/2019SCNW1912483
Colchester Regional QualifierBraintreeOpen Meet16/03/2019SCER1901503
Bishops Stortford Spring Open MeetBorehamwoodOpen Meet16/03/2019SCER1900533
CMKSC Annual Spring Open MeetBletchley LCOpen Meet16/03/2019SCSE1903533
Wirral Metro Spring MeetBirkenheadOpen Meet16/03/2019SCNW1900913
Richmond Dales Off The Blocks GalaBillingham ForumGala16/03/2019SCNE1912573
Basingstoke Bluefins Spring MeetBasingstokeClub16/03/2019SCSE1913843
BPSC Regional County Qualifier 2019BASILDONOpen Meet16/03/2019SCER1901853
BHSC Regional Qualifier Meet 2019Barnet Copthall LCOpen Meet16/03/2019SCLR1912523
The John Farrant Memorial Gala SeriesAxminsterGala16/03/2019SCSW1911994
Tavistock Long Distance Club ChampionshipsTavistockClub Champs15/03/2019SCSW1903754
ACAMIS 2019Suzhou, ChinaOverseas15/03/2019SCGBR9862
Spanish National Age Group ChampionshipsSpainOverseas15/03/2019LCGBR10471
KRSC Academy & Junior Spring Gala 2019New MaldenGala15/03/2019SCLR1914754
BSM Marlins March OpenMuscatOverseas15/03/2019SCGBR9683
Cyprus National Swim MeetLarnacaOverseas15/03/2019LCGBR9951
Falcon Mar 2019 Time TrialsHucknallTime Trial15/03/2019SCEM1913194
Edinburgh InternationalEdinburghInternational15/03/2019LCSCO16261
Spanish Winter National Championships InfantileSpainOverseas14/03/2019LCGBR9721
Kendal Club Championships LD Gala 1KendalClub Champs14/03/2019SCNW1914784
Alberta Spring ChampionshipsAlberta, CanadaOverseas14/03/2019LCGBR9821
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub13/03/2019SCSE1912874
City of Wakefield Club Championships 2019WakefieldClub Champs12/03/2019SCNE1915694
Algarve International MeetAlgarveOverseas11/03/2019SCGBR10452
Wantage White Horses 800m Club ChampionshipsWantageClub Champs10/03/2019SCSE1912034
Hillingdon Invitation Mini Meet 2019UxbridgeClub10/03/2019SCLR1912414
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2019Tryst Sports CentreOpen Meet10/03/2019SCSCO16252
RZO: Regionaler Jugend-Cup 2019SwitzerlandOverseas10/03/2019SCGBR9642
CoStA Spring Open 2019St AlbansOpen Meet10/03/2019SCER1903603
City of Sheffield Swim Squad March Madness 2019SheffieldOpen Meet10/03/2019LCNE1904003
Nuneaton & Bedworth Trophy Sprint MeetNuneatonClub10/03/2019SCWM1913534
Nova Centurion March Sprint Meet 2019NottinghamOpen Meet10/03/2019LCEM1901813
Fife Leagues March 19Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet10/03/2019SCSCO16232
Hackney Aquatics Spring Invitational DevelopmentLondonClub10/03/2019SCLR1901994
Llanelli Open Meet 2019LlanelliOpen Meet10/03/2019SCWL1905662
Llanelli Open Meet 2019LlanelliOpen Meet10/03/2019SCWL1905673
Tean Jorvik Spring Festival 2019LeedsOpen Meet10/03/2019LCNE1903333
Shetland Sprint Championships 2019ClickiminOpen Meet10/03/2019SCSCO16212
Aberdeen Development Series R2 2019AberdeenOpen Meet10/03/2019SCSCO16202
Winsford Reverse Distance Event 2019WinsfordOpen Meet09/03/2019SCNW1912663
25th Bill & Monica Griffin GalaWhitehavenGala09/03/2019SCNW1912503
SAS Time Trial March 2019WesthillTime Trial09/03/2019SCSCO16222
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 2WarringtonGala09/03/2019SCNW1912674
Leighton Buzzard SPILLS 2018TiddenfootClub09/03/2019SCER1905194
Guernsey Amateur Swimming Association LBGSt SampsonsClub09/03/2019SCSE1915644
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group CompSouth CroydonClub09/03/2019SCLR1904754
DEVONPORT ROYAL TIME TRIALSPlymouthTime Trial09/03/2019SCSW1904254
Carn Brea & Helston 3rd Open Sprint Meet 2019PenzanceOpen Meet09/03/2019SCSW1901383
Ealing Regional Qualifier 2019Northolt LCOpen Meet09/03/2019SCLR1900063
Putteridge SC Regional Qualifier 2019LutonClub09/03/2019SCER1903023
Keynsham & Bristol Penguins Olympic Spring OpenHutton MoorOpen Meet09/03/2019SCSW1901583
The Ernehale Open Meet 2019HucknallOpen Meet09/03/2019SCEM1901203
ASA Para-Swimming Development Meet 2018Horfield LC, BristolDisability09/03/2019SCSW1904913
Hart Sprint Level 3 Open Meet 2019Hart LCOpen Meet09/03/2019SCSE1903193

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .