Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
City of Sunderland National Qualifier 2019 | Sunderland | Open Meet | 22/03/19 | LC | NE190554 | 1 |
Rothschild Island Championships | St Sampsons School | Open Meet | 22/03/19 | SC | SE191285 | 3 |
Millfield Street Super Series (LC) | Millfield | Open Meet | 22/03/19 | LC | SW190330 | 1 |
Open Mediterranee FFN Golden Tour | Marseille | Overseas | 22/03/19 | LC | GBR991 | 1 |
Maidstone SC Time Trials | Maidstone | Time Trial | 22/03/19 | SC | SE191365 | 4 |
NUEL Non County Qualifier Spring Time Trial 2019 | East Ham | Time Trial | 22/03/19 | SC | LR191621 | 4 |
SA National JNR Age Group Championships 2019 | Durban, South Africa | Overseas | 20/03/19 | LC | GBR994 | 1 |
Romanian Long Course Nationals | Bacau, Romania | Overseas | 20/03/19 | LC | GBR980 | 1 |
Liberty Insurance 50th SNAG - Seniors | Singapore | Overseas | 19/03/19 | LC | GBR975 | 1 |
50th Singapore National Age Group Championships | Singapore | Overseas | 19/03/19 | LC | GBR978 | 1 |
Jersey Club Championships | Langford | Club Champs | 19/03/19 | SC | SE190390 | 4 |
Wrexham Crystal Meet | Wrexham | Open Meet | 17/03/19 | SC | WL190410 | 3 |
NPSC Club Championships Progress Meet 2019 | Wolverton Pool | Club Champs | 17/03/19 | SC | SE191380 | 4 |
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp Meet | Stanley | Club | 17/03/19 | SC | NE191387 | 4 |
Lewes Swimming Club Championships | Seahaven | Club Champs | 17/03/19 | SC | SE191186 | 4 |
WSC Novice Meet March | Maidenhead | Club | 17/03/19 | SC | SE191562 | 4 |
Swim Wales West Region No Time Gala | Carmarthen | Gala | 17/03/19 | SC | WL190042 | 3 |
Cornwall County ASA Intermediate Gala 2019 | Bodmin | Gala | 17/03/19 | SC | SW191150 | 3 |
BISAC Swim Championships | Bangkok, Thailand | Overseas | 17/03/19 | LC | GBR969 | 1 |
Altrincham Pointscore 3 | Altrincham | Club | 17/03/19 | SC | NW191503 | 4 |
Hants & South Coast League Jnr Invitational Meet | Woking | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SE191284 | 4 |
25m 400m IM Club Championships | Wellingborough | Club Champs | 16/03/19 | SC | EM191409 | 4 |
Forest of Bere Regional Chaser Meet | Waterlooville | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SE190315 | 3 |
Tynemouth ASC 2019 Spring Gala | Tynemouth Pool | Gala | 16/03/19 | SC | NE191463 | 3 |
Tigersharks Spring L2 & L3 Graded Open Meet | Swindon | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SW190060 | 2 |
West Norfolk Open Meet 2019 | St James Pool | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190013 | 3 |
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group Comp | South Croydon | Club | 16/03/19 | SC | LR190476 | 4 |
2019 Orkney Age Group Championships | Pickaquoy | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SCO1627 | 2 |
COPS Mini Meet Grand Prix Series | Peterborough | Club | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190140 | 3 |
Cornwall County ASA Intermediate Gala 2019 | Penzance | Gala | 16/03/19 | SC | SW191149 | 3 |
Nuneaton & Bedworth Delia Reynolds Open Meet | Nuneaton | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | WM190023 | 3 |
Arena Emek Hefer Open Championship | Netanya, Israel | Overseas | 16/03/19 | LC | GBR992 | 1 |
Thirty Sixth City of Derby Short Course Open Meet | Matlock | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | EM190235 | 3 |
REN96 Graded Meet | Linwood | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SCO1628 | 2 |
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2 | Lammas LC | League | 16/03/19 | SC | EM191338 | 4 |
Harpenden Frantic Fifties 2019 | Inspire - Luton | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | LC | ER191297 | 3 |
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1 | Hucknall LC | League | 16/03/19 | SC | EM191332 | 4 |
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time Trials | Grimsby | Club Champs | 16/03/19 | SC | NE190145 | 4 |
Grantham Grand Prix | Grantham | Gala | 16/03/19 | SC | EM190323 | 3 |
Watford Regional Qualifier 2019 | Garston | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190184 | 3 |
Forres 2 Day Meet 2019 | Forres | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SCO1629 | 2 |
Poole Swimming Club Regional Qualifier 2019 | Dorchester | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SW190509 | 3 |
Atlantis Regional Chaser 2019 | Crawley | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | LC | SE190154 | 3 |
City of Salford Spring Meet 2019 | Broughton | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | NW191248 | 3 |
Colchester Regional Qualifier | Braintree | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190150 | 3 |
Bishops Stortford Spring Open Meet | Borehamwood | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190053 | 3 |
CMKSC Annual Spring Open Meet | Bletchley | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | SE190353 | 3 |
Wirral Metro Spring Meet | Birkenhead | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | NW190091 | 3 |
Richmond Dales Off The Blocks Gala | Billingham | Gala | 16/03/19 | SC | NE191257 | 3 |
Basingstoke Bluefins Spring Meet | Basingstoke | Club | 16/03/19 | SC | SE191384 | 3 |
BPSC Regional County Qualifier 2019 | Basildon | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | ER190185 | 3 |
BHSC Regional Qualifier Meet 2019 | Barnet | Open Meet | 16/03/19 | SC | LR191252 | 3 |
The John Farrant Memorial Gala Series | Axminster | Gala | 16/03/19 | SC | SW191199 | 4 |
Tavistock Long Distance Club Championships | Tavistock | Club Champs | 15/03/19 | SC | SW190375 | 4 |
ACAMIS 2019 | Suzhou, China | Overseas | 15/03/19 | SC | GBR986 | 2 |
Spanish National Age Group Championships | Spain | Overseas | 15/03/19 | LC | GBR1047 | 1 |
KRSC Academy & Junior Spring Gala 2019 | New Malden | Gala | 15/03/19 | SC | LR191475 | 4 |
BSM Marlins March Open | Muscat | Overseas | 15/03/19 | SC | GBR968 | 3 |
Cyprus National Swim Meet | Larnaca | Overseas | 15/03/19 | LC | GBR995 | 1 |
Falcon Mar 2019 Time Trials | Hucknall | Time Trial | 15/03/19 | SC | EM191319 | 4 |
Edinburgh International | Edinburgh | International | 15/03/19 | LC | SCO1626 | 1 |
Spanish Winter National Championships Infantile | Spain | Overseas | 14/03/19 | LC | GBR972 | 1 |
Kendal Club Championships LD Gala 1 | Kendal | Club Champs | 14/03/19 | SC | NW191478 | 4 |
Alberta Spring Championships | Alberta, Canada | Overseas | 14/03/19 | LC | GBR982 | 1 |
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019 | Guernsey | Club | 13/03/19 | SC | SE191287 | 4 |
City of Wakefield Club Championships 2019 | Wakefield | Club Champs | 12/03/19 | SC | NE191569 | 4 |
Algarve International Meet | Algarve | Overseas | 11/03/19 | SC | GBR1045 | 2 |
Wantage White Horses 800m Club Championships | Wantage | Club Champs | 10/03/19 | SC | SE191203 | 4 |
Hillingdon Invitation Mini Meet 2019 | Uxbridge | Club | 10/03/19 | SC | LR191241 | 4 |
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2019 | Tryst Sports Centre | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | SCO1625 | 2 |
RZO: Regionaler Jugend-Cup 2019 | Switzerland | Overseas | 10/03/19 | SC | GBR964 | 2 |
CoStA Spring Open 2019 | St Albans | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | ER190360 | 3 |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad March Madness 2019 | Sheffield | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | LC | NE190400 | 3 |
Nuneaton & Bedworth Trophy Sprint Meet | Nuneaton | Club | 10/03/19 | SC | WM191353 | 4 |
Nova Centurion March Sprint Meet 2019 | Nottingham | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | LC | EM190181 | 3 |
Fife Leagues March 19 | Michael Woods Centre | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | SCO1623 | 2 |
Hackney Aquatics Spring Invitational Development | London | Club | 10/03/19 | SC | LR190199 | 4 |
Llanelli Open Meet 2019 | Llanelli | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | WL190566 | 2 |
Llanelli Open Meet 2019 | Llanelli | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | WL190567 | 3 |
Tean Jorvik Spring Festival 2019 | Leeds | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | LC | NE190333 | 3 |
Shetland Sprint Championships 2019 | Clickimin | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | SCO1621 | 2 |
Aberdeen Development Series R2 2019 | Aberdeen | Open Meet | 10/03/19 | SC | SCO1620 | 2 |
Winsford Reverse Distance Event 2019 | Winsford | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | NW191266 | 3 |
25th Bill & Monica Griffin Gala | Whitehaven | Gala | 09/03/19 | SC | NW191250 | 3 |
SAS Time Trial March 2019 | Westhill | Time Trial | 09/03/19 | SC | SCO1622 | 2 |
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 2 | Warrington | Gala | 09/03/19 | SC | NW191267 | 4 |
Leighton Buzzard SPILLS 2018 | Tiddenfoot | Club | 09/03/19 | SC | ER190519 | 4 |
Guernsey Amateur Swimming Association LBG | St Sampsons | Club | 09/03/19 | SC | SE191564 | 4 |
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group Comp | South Croydon | Club | 09/03/19 | SC | LR190475 | 4 |
DEVONPORT ROYAL TIME TRIALS | Plymouth | Time Trial | 09/03/19 | SC | SW190425 | 4 |
Carn Brea & Helston 3rd Open Sprint Meet 2019 | Penzance | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | SW190138 | 3 |
Ealing Regional Qualifier 2019 | Northolt LC | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | LR190006 | 3 |
Putteridge SC Regional Qualifier 2019 | Luton | Club | 09/03/19 | SC | ER190302 | 3 |
Keynsham & Bristol Penguins Olympic Spring Open | Hutton Moor | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | SW190158 | 3 |
The Ernehale Open Meet 2019 | Hucknall | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | EM190120 | 3 |
ASA Para-Swimming Development Meet 2018 | Horfield LC, Bristol | Disability | 09/03/19 | SC | SW190491 | 3 |
Hart Sprint Level 3 Open Meet 2019 | Hart LC | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | SE190319 | 3 |
Windsor LC Level 3 Regional Chaser Open Meet | Guildford | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | LC | SE190318 | 3 |
Central Beds Swim Squad Level 2 Open Meet 2019 | Biggleswade | Open Meet | 09/03/19 | SC | ER190277 | 2 |
The White Horse League 2019 | Becontree | Club | 09/03/19 | SC | LR191170 | 3 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP