Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Meet NameVenueTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
Flanders Swimming CupAntwerpOverseas19/01/2019LCGBR9101
Abertillery Club Championships 2019 (MAIN)AbertilleryClub Champs19/01/2019SCSCO15833
City of Sunderland New Year Meet 2019SunderlandOpen Meet18/01/2019LCNE1902931
Hampshire County ASA Championships 2019PortsmouthCounty18/01/2019LCSE1903421
52e CIG Challenge International de GenèveGenevaOverseas18/01/2019LCGBR9151
10e Trophée National des HortillonsFranceOverseas18/01/2019LCGBR9301
Hamilton Aquatics Club ChampionshipsDubaiOverseas18/01/2019SCGBR9114
ESSEX AGE GROUP CHAMPS 2019BASILDONCounty18/01/2019SCER1902082
Catalan Open MeetSpainOverseas17/01/2019LCGBR9241
OASC Accredited Time Trial 2019Pickaquoy LCTime Trial17/01/2019SCSCO15822
DASSA Junior Swimming Championships 2019DubaiOverseas17/01/2019LCGBR9141
Devon County Championships & Age Group CompPlymouthCounty13/01/2019SCSW1902622
Ilkeston Winter Sprints 2019IlkestonClub13/01/2019SCEM1904074
Long Eaton Open MeetDerbyClub Champs13/01/2019SCEM1900303
BOSSS Time Trial (Scheme event only)Billingham ForumTime Trial13/01/2019SCNE1911374
Berkshire & S Buckinghamshire County Champs 2019WycombeCounty12/01/2019LCSE1900151
2019 Cumbria County Championships and Age GroupsWorkingtonCounty12/01/2019SCNW1901662
Swim Wales New Year PentathlonWNPSOpen Meet12/01/2019LCWL1900313
SAS New Year Meet 2019WesthillOpen Meet12/01/2019SCSCO15862
Wareham & District Club Splash Night 2019WarehamClub12/01/2019SCSW1902994
Linslade Crusaders Novice Splash GalaTiddenfootGala12/01/2019SCER1902764
Wiltshire ASA Age Group Championships 2019SwindonCounty12/01/2019SCSW1901023
Peterlee ASC & Derwentside ASC New Year MeetStanleyOpen Meet12/01/2019SCNE1900033
Dunstable Splash Night 1 - JuniorsSt AlbansClub12/01/2019SCER1902474
City of Derby 17th Long Course Level 1 Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet12/01/2019LCEM1901181
Brighton SC Tom Handley Open MeetPrince RegentOpen Meet12/01/2019SCSE1901733
Devon County Championships & Age Group CompPlymouthCounty12/01/2019LCSW1902611
Cornwall County ASA ChampionshipsPenzanceCounty12/01/2019SCSW1902722
East District Age Group Championships Round 3Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet12/01/2019SCSCO15801
Oxfordshire & North Bucks County ChampionshipsLeys Pools & LCCounty12/01/2019SCSE1901142
Holywell Valentine MeetHolywellOpen Meet12/01/2019SCWL1902952
Holywell Valentine MeetHolywellOpen Meet12/01/2019SCWL1905533
Leicestershire County Age Groups & ChampionshipsHinckleyCounty12/01/2019SCEM1904202
Cleethorpes & District SC-2019 Minnows SprintsGrimsbyClub12/01/2019SCNE1904704
2019 SS West District LC Senior Age Group ChampsGlasgowOpen Meet12/01/2019LCSCO15871
KUHSC Club Galas 2019EnnerdaleGala12/01/2019SCNE1901594
City of Coventry January Open Meet 2019CoventryOpen Meet12/01/2019LCWM1900243
Derwent District Swim Series GalaAlfretonGala12/01/2019SCEM1901954
Qatar Foundation Swim Series 2018-2019 Meet 3QatarOverseas11/01/2019LCGBR9081
Brighton Dolphins Long Distance Club Trials 2019LancingClub11/01/2019SCSE1904944
RICHMOND DALES WINTER CLUB GALACATTERICKGala11/01/2019SCNE1911544
FOBISIA Swimming 2019BangkokOverseas11/01/2019LCGBR9131
Burntwood Time TrialWalsallTime Trial10/01/2019SCWM1905314
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1Knoxville, USAOverseas09/01/2019LCGBR9221
Seahawks Long Distance MeetCrowborough LCClub09/01/2019SCSE1904274
Maidstone Swimming Club Championships 2018Maidstone Swimming CClub Champs08/01/2019SCSE1900554
Wigan Development Long Distance MeetWiganGala06/01/2019SCNW1903074
BWFSC New Year Meet 2019LondonOpen Meet06/01/2019LCLR1902893
Farnham Last Chance County QualifierFarnhamClub06/01/2019SCSE1902264
Dulwich Dolphins Last Chance County Qualifier 2019DulwichGala06/01/2019SCLR1902834
Barnet Copthall Winter Invitational MeetCopthall PoolsClub06/01/2019SCLR1903284
Garstang Club ChampionshipsBlackpoolClub Champs06/01/2019SCNW1905514
BSC Club Championships - Winter Elementary GalaBeckenhamGala06/01/2019SCLR1903764
Littlehampton S.C. January Splash Meet 2019Arun Leisure CentreOpen Meet06/01/2019SCSE1900073
The Royals New Year Meet 2019Walton-on-ThamesOpen Meet05/01/2019SCLR1901743
Sudbury & District January Last Chance Time TrialSudburyTime Trial05/01/2019SCER1900283
MIDLANDS PARA-SWIMMING WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019NOTTINGHAMDisability05/01/2019SCEM1902063
Northampton SC Time TrialsNorthamptonTime Trial05/01/2019SCEM1905414
Ripley Rascals 46th Anniversary Open MeetMATLOCKOpen Meet05/01/2019SCEM1902023
Oxfordshire & North Bucks County ChampionshipsLeys Pools & LCCounty05/01/2019SCSE1901132
City of Leeds New Year Meet 2019LeedsOpen Meet05/01/2019LCNE1901323
West Norfolk Mini Meet Series 2018-19Kings LynnClub05/01/2019SCER1900024
Dover and Canterbury SC (Jointly) Icebreaker 2019KentOpen Meet05/01/2019SCSE1901943
Seahawks Development Meet ( Horsham )HorshamClub05/01/2019SCSE1904264
UOB & Bristol Henleaze New Year Open MeetHengrove ParkOpen Meet05/01/2019LCSW1901911
UOB & Bristol Henleaze New Year Open MeetHengrove ParkOpen Meet05/01/2019LCSW1901923
HARROGATE JANUS A & B GRADE MEETHARROGATEOpen Meet05/01/2019SCNE1902253
Kent Weald Last Chance County QualifierGillinghamClub05/01/2019SCSE1901263
City of Stoke on Trent County Qualifier 2019Fenton ManorGala05/01/2019SCWM1905334
Northallerton ASC Last Chance Sprints MeetEstonClub05/01/2019SCNE1902144
RCT New Year Open Meet 2019CardiffOpen Meet05/01/2019LCWL1901243
WSSC Home Series: Round 3Bury St EdmundsClub05/01/2019SCER1904614
Billingham New Year Meet 2019BillinghamOpen Meet05/01/2019SCNE1901393
UoAPS Club Championships 2018 2019Aquatics CentreClub Champs05/01/2019SCSCO15772
Shiverers 2019 Long Distance Club Time TrialsKING ALFREDTime Trial04/01/2019SCSE1904134
Croydon Amphibians County Closed Time Trials 2019Whitgift SchoolTime Trial03/01/2019SCLR1903994
RICHMOND DALES WINTER CLUB GALARICHMONDGala03/01/2019SCNE1911524
Huntingdon SC (Piranhas) Club Championships 2018Oneleisure PoolClub Champs03/01/2019SCER1811364
New Member Long CourseVariousOverseas01/01/2019LCOVE4211
New Member Short CourseVariousOverseas01/01/2019SCOVE4222
New Member Long CourseVariousOverseas01/01/2019LCOVE4233
New Member Short CourseVariousOverseas01/01/2019SCOVE4243

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .