Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Harpenden Frantic Fifties 2019Inspire - LutonOpen Meet16/03/19LCER1912973
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1Hucknall LCLeague16/03/19SCEM1913324
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs16/03/19SCNE1901454
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala16/03/19SCEM1903233
Watford Regional Qualifier 2019GarstonOpen Meet16/03/19SCER1901843
Forres 2 Day Meet 2019ForresOpen Meet16/03/19SCSCO16292
Poole Swimming Club Regional Qualifier 2019DorchesterOpen Meet16/03/19SCSW1905093
Atlantis Regional Chaser 2019CrawleyOpen Meet16/03/19LCSE1901543
City of Salford Spring Meet 2019Broughton LCOpen Meet16/03/19SCNW1912483
Colchester Regional QualifierBraintreeOpen Meet16/03/19SCER1901503
Bishop's Stortford Spring Open MeetBorehamwoodOpen Meet16/03/19SCER1900533
CMKSC Annual Spring Open MeetBletchley LCOpen Meet16/03/19SCSE1903533
Wirral Metro Spring MeetBirkenheadOpen Meet16/03/19SCNW1900913
Richmond Dales Off The Blocks GalaBillingham ForumGala16/03/19SCNE1912573
Basingstoke Bluefins Spring MeetBasingstokeClub16/03/19SCSE1913843
BPSC Regional County Qualifier 2019BASILDONOpen Meet16/03/19SCER1901853
BHSC Regional Qualifier Meet 2019Barnet Copthall LCOpen Meet16/03/19SCLR1912523
The John Farrant Memorial Gala SeriesAxminsterGala16/03/19SCSW1911994
Tavistock Long Distance Club ChampionshipsTavistockClub Champs15/03/19SCSW1903754
ACAMIS 2019Suzhou, ChinaOverseas15/03/19SCGBR9862
Spanish National Age Group ChampionshipsSpainOverseas15/03/19LCGBR10471
KRSC Academy & Junior Spring Gala 2019New MaldenGala15/03/19SCLR1914754
BSM Marlins March OpenMuscatOverseas15/03/19SCGBR9683
Cyprus National Swim MeetLarnacaOverseas15/03/19LCGBR9951
Falcon Mar 2019 Time TrialsHucknallTime Trial15/03/19SCEM1913194
Edinburgh InternationalEdinburghInternational15/03/19LCSCO16261
Spanish Winter National Championships InfantileSpainOverseas14/03/19LCGBR9721
Kendal Club Championships LD Gala 1KendalClub Champs14/03/19SCNW1914784
Alberta Spring ChampionshipsAlberta, CanadaOverseas14/03/19LCGBR9821
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub13/03/19SCSE1912874
City of Wakefield Club Championships 2019WakefieldClub Champs12/03/19SCNE1915694
Algarve International MeetAlgarveOverseas11/03/19SCGBR10452
Wantage White Horses 800m Club ChampionshipsWantageClub Champs10/03/19SCSE1912034
Hillingdon Invitation Mini Meet 2019UxbridgeClub10/03/19SCLR1912414
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2019Tryst Sports CentreOpen Meet10/03/19SCSCO16252
RZO: Regionaler Jugend-Cup 2019SwitzerlandOverseas10/03/19SCGBR9642
CoStA Spring Open 2019St AlbansOpen Meet10/03/19SCER1903603
City of Sheffield Swim Squad March Madness 2019SheffieldOpen Meet10/03/19LCNE1904003
Nuneaton & Bedworth Trophy Sprint MeetNuneatonClub10/03/19SCWM1913534
Nova Centurion March Sprint Meet 2019NottinghamOpen Meet10/03/19LCEM1901813
Fife Leagues March 19Michael Woods CentreOpen Meet10/03/19SCSCO16232
Hackney Aquatics Spring Invitational DevelopmentLondonClub10/03/19SCLR1901994
Llanelli Open Meet 2019LlanelliOpen Meet10/03/19SCWL1905662
Llanelli Open Meet 2019LlanelliOpen Meet10/03/19SCWL1905673
Tean Jorvik Spring Festival 2019LeedsOpen Meet10/03/19LCNE1903333
Shetland Sprint Championships 2019ClickiminOpen Meet10/03/19SCSCO16212
Aberdeen Development Series R2 2019AberdeenOpen Meet10/03/19SCSCO16202
Winsford Reverse Distance Event 2019WinsfordOpen Meet09/03/19SCNW1912663
25th Bill & Monica Griffin GalaWhitehavenGala09/03/19SCNW1912503
SAS Time Trial March 2019WesthillTime Trial09/03/19SCSCO16222
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 2WarringtonGala09/03/19SCNW1912674
Leighton Buzzard SPILLS 2018TiddenfootClub09/03/19SCER1905194
Guernsey Amateur Swimming Association LBGSt SampsonsClub09/03/19SCSE1915644
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group CompSouth CroydonClub09/03/19SCLR1904754
DEVONPORT ROYAL TIME TRIALSPlymouthTime Trial09/03/19SCSW1904254
Carn Brea & Helston 3rd Open Sprint Meet 2019PenzanceOpen Meet09/03/19SCSW1901383
Ealing Regional Qualifier 2019Northolt LCOpen Meet09/03/19SCLR1900063
Putteridge SC Regional Qualifier 2019LutonClub09/03/19SCER1903023
Keynsham & Bristol Penguins Olympic Spring OpenHutton MoorOpen Meet09/03/19SCSW1901583
The Ernehale Open Meet 2019HucknallOpen Meet09/03/19SCEM1901203
ASA Para-Swimming Development Meet 2018Horfield LC, BristolDisability09/03/19SCSW1904913
Hart Sprint Level 3 Open Meet 2019Hart LCOpen Meet09/03/19SCSE1903193
Windsor LC Level 3 Regional Chaser Open MeetGuildfordOpen Meet09/03/19LCSE1903183
Central Beds Swim Squad Level 2 Open Meet 2019BiggleswadeOpen Meet09/03/19SCER1902772
The White Horse League 2019Becontree Heath LCClub09/03/19SCLR1911703
Deveron Age Group Sprints 2019BanffOpen Meet09/03/19SCSCO16242
Maxwell & Team Unify March MeetAylesburyOpen Meet09/03/19SCSE1905013
Tavistock Long Distance Club ChampionshipsTavistockClub Champs08/03/19SCSW1903744
Rugby Open Meet 2019RugbyOpen Meet08/03/19SCWM1904393
2nd Madwave Challenge of LatviaRiga, LatviaOverseas08/03/19LCGBR9651
Nautilus Invitational 2019MuscatOverseas08/03/19LCGBR9631
CASA Grand Prix 2Mombasa, KenyaOverseas08/03/19SCGBR9932
KUHSC Club Galas 2019EnnerdaleGala08/03/19SCNE1901614
Eastleigh Closed Club Sprint MeetEastleighClub08/03/19SCSE1913624
Elite Swim Cup 2019Doha, QatarOverseas08/03/19LCGBR9711
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019ChalfontClub Champs08/03/19SCSE1912794
The 2019 Leicester Age Group MeetBraunstoneOpen Meet08/03/19SCEM1903093
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs07/03/19SCEM1912074
ISST Swimming 2019Leuven, BelgiumOverseas07/03/19SCGBR9622
Southern Zone South Sectional ChampionshipsFlorida, USAOverseas07/03/19LCGBR9791
North Dorset Turbos In Club MeetDorsetClub07/03/19SCSW1905084
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des MoinesIowa, USAOverseas06/03/19LCGBR9741
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub06/03/19SCSE1912864
City of Wakefield Club Championships 2019WakefieldClub Champs04/03/19SCNE1915684
ND Age Group Championships 2019 R2AberdeenOpen Meet04/03/19LCSCO16181
Worksop Dolphins The 11th Spring Open MeetWorksopOpen Meet03/03/19SCEM1912203
NPSC Club Championships Progress Meet 2019Wolverton PoolClub Champs03/03/19SCSE1913794
2019 Women's MAC ChampionshipsUSAOverseas03/03/19LCGBR9551
South Holderness Club Championships Gala 2South HoldernessClub Champs03/03/19SCNE1911454
Torfaen St Davids Day Meet 2019PontypoolOpen Meet03/03/19SCWL1915703
Devon County Inter Club CompetitionPlymouthOpen Meet03/03/19SCSW1905523
The Varsity Swimming Match 2019Parkside PoolsOpen Meet03/03/19SCER1912613
Leyland Barracudas Junior Sprint Gala 2019LeylandGala03/03/19SCNW1914714
Jersey SC 9th Winter SplashLangfordClub03/03/19SCSE1911594
W98 Hannover MeetHannoverOverseas03/03/19LCGBR10401
Etwall Eagles Diddy Time TrialsEtwallTime Trial03/03/19SCEM1916134
Diddy League Time TrialsEtwallLeague03/03/19SCEM1914004
DCA Mini MeetDundeeOpen Meet03/03/19SCSCO16332
Chorley Marlins Sprint Meet 2019DarwenClub03/03/19SCNW1914804
Cranleigh ASC Summer MeetCranleighOpen Meet03/03/19SCSE1904113

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .