Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimberley SC Club Championships | Kimberley | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | EM3357 | 4 |
Southwold SC Club Championships 2013 | Gloucester | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | SW3867 | 4 |
Bramcote Combined Diddy & Club Champs | Bramcote | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | EM3604 | 4 |
Berks & South Bucks Development Meet | Bracknell | Gala | 13/10/13 | SC | SE3697 | 3 |
Swim Bournemouth 3rd Junior Open Meet | Bournemouth | Open Meet | 13/10/13 | SC | SW3681 | 3 |
Peninnsular Group of Swimming Clubs Champ | Birkenhead | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | NW3453 | 3 |
Aquanauts Autumn Meet | Bathgate | Gala | 13/10/13 | SC | SCO767 | 2 |
Basingstoke Bluefins Club Championships | Basingstoke | Club Champs | 13/10/13 | SC | SE3883 | 3 |
Thurrock SC Season Opener & Club Champs | Thurrock | Gala | 12/10/13 | SC | ER3290 | 3 |
Northumberland & Durham SA Autumn Meet | Sunderland | Gala | 12/10/13 | LC | NE3822 | 3 |
Yorkshire Winter Competition | Sheffield | Gala | 12/10/13 | SC | NE3973 | 2 |
City of Salford SC Grand Prix 1 (2013 14) | Salford | Club | 12/10/13 | SC | NW3926 | 4 |
Hearts & Best Premier Age Group Meet | Prestonpans | Open Meet | 12/10/13 | SC | SCO773 | 2 |
Fina World Cup 2013 - Moscow | Moscow, Russia | International | 12/10/13 | SC | INT290 | 2 |
The National Arena Swimming League London | Hertfordshire | Open Meet | 12/10/13 | SC | LR3740 | 2 |
The National Arena Swimming League London | Harlow | Gala | 12/10/13 | SC | LR3745 | 3 |
The National Arena Swimming League London | Eltham | Open Meet | 12/10/13 | SC | LR3746 | 3 |
Incas Sprint Meet | Dunfermline | Gala | 12/10/13 | SC | SCO766 | 2 |
The National Arena Swimming League London | Basildon | Gala | 12/10/13 | SC | LR3741 | 2 |
Hoddesdon SC Sprint Club Championships | Hoddesdon | Club Champs | 11/10/13 | SC | ER3567 | 4 |
International Swimming Festival | Germany | Overseas | 11/10/13 | SC | GB3080 | 2 |
Brighton SC Club Championships | Brighton | Club Champs | 11/10/13 | SC | SE3677 | 4 |
Witham Dolphins Winter Club Championships | Witham | Club Champs | 10/10/13 | SC | ER3885 | 4 |
Selkie Goblet 2nd leg 2013 | Orkney | Open Meet | 10/10/13 | SC | SCO769 | 2 |
East Clwyd Championships 2013 | Wrexham | Club Champs | 06/10/13 | SC | WAL522 | 4 |
City of Southampton SC James Moreno Open | Southampton | Open Meet | 06/10/13 | SC | SE3363 | 2 |
Kingston upon Hull Regional Qualifier Meet | Kingston upon Hull | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | NE3826 | 3 |
London Bo Redbridge Early County & Regional | Ilford | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | LR3176 | 3 |
Darlington ASC Dander October Meet 2013 | Darlington | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | NE3447 | 3 |
Lis Hartley LC Opportunity Meet | Crawley | Gala | 06/10/13 | LC | SE3139 | 3 |
Cranleigh ASC October Open Meet | Cranleigh | Open Meet | 06/10/13 | SC | SE3243 | 3 |
West Suffolk SC Novice Gala 2013 | Bury St Edmunds | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | ER3873 | 3 |
Barnet Copthall SC Novices Meet | Barnet | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | LR3735 | 3 |
2013 Clyde Coast Winter League | Ayr | Gala | 06/10/13 | SC | SCO763 | 2 |
2013 National Swim Competition | Amsterdam, Holland | Overseas | 06/10/13 | SC | GB3079 | 2 |
Doncaster Metropolitan ASA Individual Champ | Adwick | Club Champs | 06/10/13 | SC | NE3920 | 4 |
Sutton Atlantis Club Championships | Whitgift | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3986 | 4 |
Haslemere SC Club Championships | Surrey | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3191 | 4 |
The Robin Hood Open Meet 2013 | Sheffield | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | LC | EM3375 | 1 |
Llantrisant Sharks Open Meet | Rhondda | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | WAL521 | 3 |
SASA East Districts Time Trials | Prestonpans | Districts | 05/10/13 | SC | SCO764 | 2 |
City of Plymouth Annual Swim Meet | Plymouth | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | SW3733 | 3 |
Coventry & District ASC Championships | Nuneaton | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | WM3624 | 2 |
Middlesex County Short Course Meet | Northolt | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3810 | 2 |
City of Newport Club Championships | Newport | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | WAL528 | 4 |
Newbury Club Championships | Newbury | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3898 | 4 |
Somerset ASA Champs Development Meet | Millfield | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | SW3731 | 3 |
Derventio Excel 3rd SC Open Meet | Matlock | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | EM3629 | 2 |
Llanelli Autumn Meet 2013 | Llanelli | Club | 05/10/13 | SC | WAL520 | 4 |
2013 ASA North West Region Disibility Meet | Liverpool | Disability | 05/10/13 | SC | NW3658 | 3 |
SASA North District Sprint Championships | Inverness | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | SCO765 | 1 |
Boxhill Club Championships | Guildford | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3528 | 4 |
Wandsworth SC Club Championships 2013 | Epsom | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3761 | 4 |
London Swimming Disability Championships | Eltham | Disability | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3865 | 3 |
Dunstable SC Splash Night | Dunstable | Club | 05/10/13 | SC | ER3803 | 4 |
Isle of Man SA League Match Series | Douglas | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | NW3948 | 3 |
Deepings SC Rob Welburn Open Meet 2013 | Deepings | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | EM3727 | 3 |
Croydon Amphibian Club Championships | Croydon | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3906 | 4 |
East Invicta ASA Annual Championships | Canterbury | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3485 | 3 |
Leicester Penguins Open Meet 2013 | Braunstone | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | EM3358 | 3 |
Bishop Stortford 5th Autumn Open Meet | Braintree | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | ER3472 | 3 |
Bracknell & Wokingham Club Championships | Bracknell | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3678 | 4 |
Carn Brea & Helston SC Open Meet 2013 | Bodmin | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | SW3209 | 3 |
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet | Birkenhead | Open Meet | 05/10/13 | SC | NW3595 | 2 |
Redfins Annual 800 & 1500 Club Champs | Becontree | Club Champs | 05/10/13 | SC | LR3779 | 4 |
Maxwell Autumn Meet | Aylesbury | Gala | 05/10/13 | SC | SE3765 | 3 |
Gloucester City SC Level 3 Open Meet | Gloucester | Open Meet | 04/10/13 | SC | SW3691 | 3 |
Fareham Nomad Club Championships | Fareham | Club Champs | 04/10/13 | SC | SE3857 | 4 |
Coalville SC Gala | Coalville | Club | 04/10/13 | SC | EM3941 | 4 |
Watford SC Club Champs Middle Distance | Watford | Club Champs | 02/10/13 | SC | ER3900 | 4 |
City of Sunderland Time Trial 2013 | Sunderland | Time Trial | 01/10/13 | SC | NE3913 | 4 |
Abertilley Club Championships | Abertilley | Club Champs | 30/09/13 | SC | SCO762 | 4 |
Worksop Dolphins Club Championships | Worksop | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | EM3773 | 4 |
Woking SC Club Championships | Woking | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | SE3835 | 4 |
Tigersharks Club Championships 2013 | Swindon | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | SW3068 | 4 |
Romford Town SC 3rd David Jacobs Memorial | Romford | Gala | 29/09/13 | SC | LR3499 | 3 |
Newcastle (Staffs) ASC Club Championships | Newcastle | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | WM3782 | 4 |
Grantham SC Three Shires Championship Meet | Grantham | Club | 29/09/13 | SC | EM3774 | 4 |
Littlehampton SC Development Chaser 2013 | Feltham | Gala | 29/09/13 | SC | SE3491 | 3 |
2013 NASA Short Course Competition | Corby | Gala | 29/09/13 | SC | EM3839 | 3 |
City of Cambridge Club Championships | Cambridge | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | ER3638 | 4 |
Bexley SC Club Championships | Bexleyheath | Club Champs | 29/09/13 | SC | LR3792 | 4 |
Doncaster Dartes SC September Sprints | Beverley | Gala | 29/09/13 | SC | NE3704 | 3 |
Worthing SC Club Championships | Worthing | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | SE3479 | 4 |
Warriors of Warrington SC Club Champs | Warrington | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | NW3802 | 4 |
Swindon Dolphins Club Championships | Swindon | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | SW3772 | 4 |
Sudbury & District SC Michaelmas Two Day Meet | Sudbury | Gala | 28/09/13 | SC | ER3756 | 3 |
South Holderness SC Autumn Club Champs | South Holderness | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | NE3819 | 4 |
ASA West Midlands Regional Disability Champs | Solihull | Disability | 28/09/13 | SC | WM3560 | 3 |
Potters Bar SC Club Championships 2013 | Potters Bar | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | ER3305 | 4 |
UEA City of Norwich Club Championships | Norwich | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | ER3636 | 4 |
Matlock & District Open Meet | Matlock | Open Meet | 28/09/13 | SC | EM3247 | 3 |
Greater Manchester Autumn Meet 2013 | Manchester | Gala | 28/09/13 | SC | NW3657 | 3 |
Satellites Splash & Dash Relay & Sprint | Macclesfield | Gala | 28/09/13 | SC | NW3757 | 3 |
Swim Conway Closed Invitation Meet | Llandudno | Gala | 28/09/13 | SC | WAL518 | 4 |
Leicester Neptune SC Club Championships | Leicester | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | EM3938 | 4 |
Ulverston ASC Graded Age Group Meet 2013 | Kendal | Open Meet | 28/09/13 | SC | NW3738 | 3 |
Arnold SC Club Championships | Hucknall | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | EM3404 | 4 |
Pembrokeshire County Championships | Haverfordwest | Open Meet | 28/09/13 | SC | SCO761 | 4 |
Hart SC Club Championships | Hart | Club Champs | 28/09/13 | SC | SE3842 | 4 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP