Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Suburban League PentathlonColoradoOverseas16/04/18LCGBR7051
Sx3 Low Level Development MeetSwindonClub15/04/18SCSW1801184
Swansea Aquatics Junior Development MeetPenlanOpen Meet15/04/18SCWL1804373
Tynedale Invitational MeetHexhamClub15/04/18SCNE1803713
Buxton Time Trials - March 2018BuxtonTime Trial15/04/18SCEM1806944
Hull and District ChampionshipsBridlington LCGala15/04/18SCNE1810234
Halstead 9th Short Course Open MeetBRAINTREEOpen Meet15/04/18SCER1807573
Basingstoke Bluefins Spring MeetBasingstokeOpen Meet15/04/18SCSE1806103
Littlehampton Easter Meet 2018ArunRegional15/04/18SCSE1801943
Thurrock Essex & Regional Qualifier 2018ThurrockOpen Meet14/04/18SCER1800753
National Junior Para Swimming 2018SouthamptonDisability14/04/18SCDIS1172
South Tyneside Spring Meet 2018South ShieldsOpen Meet14/04/18SCNE1808363
Swim England East Midland Championships 2018SheffieldRegional14/04/18LCEM1809581
Wiltshire ASA Masters Block 1SalisburyOpen Meet14/04/18SCMAS7470
THE TWO COUNTIES SPRING OPEN MEETPLYMOUTHOpen Meet14/04/18SCSW1802313
SW South East No Time GalaNewportGala14/04/18SCWL1800503
Portsmouth Northsea Swimming Club Time TrialsMountbatten SCTime Trial14/04/18SCSE1802984
Maidenhead Marlins Level 4 Series meetMAIDENHEADClub14/04/18SCSE1811394
Team Luton April Long Course Meet 2018LutonOpen Meet14/04/18LCER1803411
N&EL L1 National Qualifying MeetLondonClub Champs14/04/18LCLR1802471
Clwb Nofio BangorLlandudnoGala14/04/18SCWL1802723
Mini Novice Inter-Club Invitational Meet 2018IpswichClub14/04/18SCER1803394
Harrogate Spa Town A & B Grade MeetHarrogateOpen Meet14/04/18SCNE1801393
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2018Guildford SpectrumOpen Meet14/04/18SCLR1807803
KalamakiaGreeceOverseas14/04/18LCGBR7101
GCSC Swim Skills ChampionshipsGLOUCESTERClub14/04/18SCSW1806684
Buckie Age Groups 2018BuckieOpen Meet14/04/18SCSCO14431
COPS Last Chance Age Group Regional QualifierPeterboroughOpen Meet13/04/18SCER1807543
Exeter/Taunton L1 & L3 April MeetMillfieldOpen Meet13/04/18LCSW1804581
City of Leeds National Qualifier 2018LeedsOpen Meet13/04/18LCNE1800821
Fareham Nomads Time Trials April 2018Fareham LCTime Trial13/04/18SCSE1811804
Swim Cup EindhovenEindhovenOverseas13/04/18LCGBR7131
Emirates International Swiming ChampionshipsDubaiOverseas13/04/18LCGBR7011
Canadian NationalsWindsorOverseas12/04/18LCGBR7171
Hastings Club Championships - Heats 1-6Summerfields LCClub Champs12/04/18SCSE1809294
2018 TYR Pro Swim SeriesMesaOverseas12/04/18LCGBR7071
Danish OpenCopenhagenOverseas12/04/18LCGBR7091
Haden Hill Open Meet 2018WolverhamptonOpen Meet08/04/18SCWM1805473
Mansfield Acorn Open MeetHucknallOpen Meet08/04/18SCEM1804843
SW West Region No Time GalaCarmarthenGala08/04/18SCWL1800633
Canterbury & Thanet Spring Regional QualifierCanterburyOpen Meet08/04/18SCSE1804613
COGST graded meetTollcross, GlasgowOpen Meet07/04/18LCSCO14422
Thailand Age Group Swimming Championships 2018ThailandOverseas07/04/18LCGBR7141
Trofeo De Los BarriosSpainOverseas07/04/18SCGBR6942
ESPAÑA OPEN FLUIDRASpainOverseas07/04/18LCGBR6971
VII International Championships of Stalowa WolaPolandOverseas07/04/18SCGBR7042
Leicester Sharks Regional QualifierNuneatonOpen Meet07/04/18SCEM1805323
Newmarket & District April Open MeetNewmarketOpen Meet07/04/18SCER1804553
City of Wells Open Meet 2018MillfieldOpen Meet07/04/18LCSW1801743
BLSC Regional Open MeetMedway ParkOpen Meet07/04/18SCSE1807113
Chesterfield Last Chance QualifierMatlockOpen Meet07/04/18SCEM1805593
City of Liverpool Spring Open MeetLiverpoolOpen Meet07/04/18LCNW1802801
Leicestershire Pathway Mini Meet SeriesHinckleyGala07/04/18SCEM1806143
Hatfield Regionals Qualifier Meet 2018HERTFORDSHIRE SCOpen Meet07/04/18SCER1807553
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2018Guildford SpectrumOpen Meet07/04/18SCLR1807793
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala07/04/18SCEM1801913
COSACSS Y2K 2018Fenton ManorOpen Meet07/04/18SCWM1804203
Gaw Spring MeetDunstonOpen Meet07/04/18SCNE1807713
Calne Alpha L4 Open MeetCalneOpen Meet07/04/18SCSW1802083
Swim Bournemouth Spring Short Course L2 MeetBournemouthOpen Meet07/04/18SCSW1801202
Bracknell Wokingham Spring Level 3 Open MeetAldershotOpen Meet07/04/18LCSE1804103
Guildford City L1 Spring Open MeetSurreyOpen Meet06/04/18LCSE1801221
Derventio Excel 12th Long Course Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet06/04/18LCEM1802691
Swim Cup The HagueNetherlandsOverseas06/04/18LCGBR7001
FFN Golden TourMarseilleOverseas06/04/18LCGBR6981
City of Bristol International Open MeetHengrove ParkOpen Meet06/04/18LCSW1806911
KUHSC A/B Easter Short Course Meet 2018EnnerdaleOpen Meet06/04/18SCNE1804403
N&UEL Club Championships 2018East Ham LCClub Champs06/04/18SCLR1810474
Crawley Spring OpenCrawleyOpen Meet06/04/18LCSE1800131
The ASA Easter International Swimming MeetMaltaOverseas05/04/18LCGBR6991
Halifax Club Galas 1-7 & Club 400m Time TrialsHalifaxGala05/04/18SCNE1808164
Commonwealth Games 2018Brisbane, AustraliaInternational05/04/18LCINT3541
Irish Open Swimming ChampionshipsIrelandOverseas04/04/18LCGBR6901
SA Level 3 Regional Age Group Champs 2018South AfricaOverseas03/04/18LCGBR7031
Shrewsbury ASC Sprint Sprint MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet31/03/18SCWM1805463
Marlins Meyhem Swim Meet at Saint Andrews SchoolThailandOverseas31/03/18SCGBR6923
Burnley Bobcats Last Chance Regional Qual MeetDarwen LCOpen Meet31/03/18SCNW1803943
BPSC EASTER MEET 2018BasildonOpen Meet31/03/18LCER1802111
Patana School ASA Swimming MeetThailandOverseas30/03/18SCGBR6913
Swim Wales LC ChampionshipsSwanseaOpen Meet30/03/18LCWL1800901
City of Norwich Easter Long Course MeetNorwichOpen Meet30/03/18LCER1801441
Millfield Super SeriesMillfieldOpen Meet30/03/18LCSW1801071
Millfield School Super SeriesMillfieldOpen Meet30/03/18LCSW1804003
Beckenham SC 125th Anniversary International OpenLondonOpen Meet30/03/18LCLR1802551
Cyprus National Swim MeetLimassolOverseas30/03/18LCGBR6951
CARIFTA Swimming ChampionshipsJamaicaOverseas30/03/18LCGBR6961
Portsmouth Northsea Easter MeetMountbatten SCOpen Meet29/03/18LCSE1802781
Scottish National Age Group ChampionshipsTollcrossNational28/03/18LCSCO14411
CP Sport National Swimming Championships 2018NottinghamGala25/03/18LCEM1801873
ASA East Region Para Swimming Meet 2018NewmarketDisability25/03/18SCER1804493
Leatherhead Spring Sprints 2018DorkingClub25/03/18SCSE1808044
Colchester St Patricks Day Open MeetColchesterOpen Meet25/03/18SCER1805083
Arbroath St Thomas ASC Spring Sprints 2018ArbroathOpen Meet25/03/18SCSCO14402
Doncaster Dartes John HarrimansAdwickClub25/03/18SCNE1803724
Stourbridge Crystal Open MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet24/03/18SCWM1803273
Tanzania National Swimming Club ChampionshipTanzaniaOverseas24/03/18SCGBR6863
CBSA Annual Championships & Age Group 2018Sth CroydonClub24/03/18SCLR1809804
North Tyneside Mad March Hare ExtravaganzaStanley PoolOpen Meet24/03/18SCNE1801413
Dunstable Splash 1St AlbansGala24/03/18SCER1805004
Notts ASA Stage 3 2018Retford LCLeague24/03/18SCEM1805774

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here to read the Amateur Swimming Association Data Protection Notice. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .