Results of Meet

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  

Meet NameCityTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
South Tyneside 2024 Spring MeetSouth ShieldsOpen Meet24/05/24SCNE2406143
Brighton SC Club Championships 2024BrightonClub Champs24/05/24SCSE2410944
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs21/05/24SCEM2407204
Orpington Ojays Club Championships 2024OrpingtonClub Champs20/05/24SCLR2407814
Hastings Seagull SC Club Championships 2024HastingsClub Champs20/05/24SCSE2408104
Woking SC Octopus Meet 2024WokingOpen Meet19/05/24SCSE2408093
Witney & DSC Invitational L4 100m Dev Meet 2024WitneyClub19/05/24SCSE2407574
Wigan Summer Sizzler Sprint MeetWiganOpen Meet19/05/24SCNW2404783
Wellington (Telford) ASC May Time Trials 2024WellingtonTime Trial19/05/24SCWM2408994
Taunton Deane Long Distance Time Trials 2024TauntonTime Trial19/05/24SCSW2409174
Didcot & Barramundi SC L4 Development GalaReadingClub19/05/24SCSE2411444
South Holderness Club ChampionshipsPrestonClub Champs19/05/24SCNE2404104
Preston SC Bert Brooks 2024PrestonClub19/05/24SCNW2412174
Portsmouth Northsea May Sprint Meet 2024 LC L3PortsmouthOpen Meet19/05/24LCSE2403323
City of Oxford SC L4 Splash and Dash 2024OxfordClub19/05/24SCSE2408904
Frome SC Low Level 4 Invitational Meet 2024FromeClub19/05/24SCSW2409574
Durham City Aquatics Sprint & Relay Meet 2024DurhamOpen Meet19/05/24SCNE2409493
East Grinstead SC Open Meet 2024CrawleyOpen Meet19/05/24SCSE2401093
Coalville SC 2024 Sprint Sprint Time TrialsCoalvilleTime Trial19/05/24SCEM2411764
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs19/05/24SCEM2407194
Sutton in Ashfield Allen Urch MBE Memorial SprintAlfretonOpen Meet19/05/24SCEM2403883
Winsford Spring Development Meet 2024WinsfordOpen Meet18/05/24SCNW2407033
Westhill Invitational Meet 2024WesthillOpen Meet18/05/24SCSCO21952
Watford Swimming Club Development Meet 2024WatfordOpen Meet18/05/24SCER2401103
South Lincs CSC 38th Tulip Meet 2024SpaldingOpen Meet18/05/24SCEM2405153
Rotherham Metro Springtime Long Course Meet 2024SheffieldOpen Meet18/05/24LCNE2402303
Sevenoaks SC Sprint into Spring 2024SevenoaksClub18/05/24SCSE2407644
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp Meet 2024North ShieldsClub18/05/24SCNE2409534
Team Bath AS & Millfield Low Level 4 May Meet 2024MillfieldClub18/05/24SCSW2405294
Melton Mowbray SC Club Championships 2024Melton MowbrayClub Champs18/05/24SCEM2412774
Windsor SC Duel In The Pool 2024MaidenheadClub18/05/24SCSE2410224
Larkfield 2024 Club ChampionshipsLarkfieldClub Champs18/05/24SCSE2408864
Kingston upon Hull SC Club Championships 2023-2024HullClub Champs18/05/24SCNE2401344
Hinckley SC Open Meet 2024HinckleyOpen Meet18/05/24SCEM2404883
Cheshunt SC May Anniversary Meet 2024HarlowClub18/05/24SCER2402353
Teddington L4 National Arena Junior Swim LeagueHanworthClub18/05/24SCLR2412464
Guernsey SC Annual Junior Meet 2024GuernseyClub18/05/24SCSE2408664
Grantham SC Grand Prix 2024GranthamOpen Meet18/05/24SCEM2401903
Carnegie Spring Meet 2024GlenrothesOpen Meet18/05/24SCSCO21962
Dartmoor Sprint Meet 2024ExmouthClub18/05/24SCSW2406714
Eckington Open Meet 2024EckingtonOpen Meet18/05/24SCEM2401313
3rd Speedo Invitational Long Course Meet 2024DubaiOverseas18/05/24LCGBR23783
East Invicta eXcel Development Meet 2024DoverOpen Meet18/05/24SCSE2408053
SE SE Region 2024 LC No-frill Re-swim GalaCrawleyRegional18/05/24LCSE2412691
Coventry & District May Meet 2024CoventryOpen Meet18/05/24SCWM2406753
Tiger Bay Open Meet 2024CardiffOpen Meet18/05/24LCWL2401623
Basildon & Phoenix Spring SC Meet 2024BasildonOpen Meet18/05/24SCER2407903
Amersham SC National Junior Arena League 2024AmershamLeague18/05/24SCSE2412304
Nottinghamshire Sports Centre League Division 3AlfretonLeague18/05/24SCEM2404014
Hoylake Club Championship 2024West KirbyClub Champs17/05/24SCNW2409774
Hucknall SC Summer Time Trials 2024HucknallTime Trial17/05/24SCEM2409444
Hastings National Arena Junior Swimming League 24BexhillLeague17/05/24SCSE2410264
Dorking Junior Arena League 2024DorkingLeague16/05/24SCSE2409304
Ulverston ASC Club Champs 2024UlverstonClub Champs15/05/24SCNW2409704
Repton Swimming Level 4 Race Night 2024ReptonClub15/05/24SCEM2411734
Beau Sejour Arena League 2024GuernseyLeague15/05/24SCSE2413034
Jersey SC Club Championships 2024St SaviourClub Champs14/05/24SCSE2404344
Chalfont Otters SC Club Championships 2024ChalfontClub Champs14/05/24SCSE2410744
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs14/05/24SCEM2407184
Winchester Grand Prix Series 2024WinchesterClub12/05/24SCSE2401394
Wellington (Telford) ASC May Time Trials 2024WellingtonTime Trial12/05/24SCWM2408984
Trafford Metro Spring Open Meet 2024SaleOpen Meet12/05/24SCNW2403023
Tilehurst SC Open Meet 2024ReadingOpen Meet12/05/24SCSE2407443
Oman Last Chance Level 1 QualifierMuscat, OmanOverseas12/05/24LCGBR23641
2024 Chelsea & Westminster Distance Time TrialsLondonTime Trial12/05/24SCLR2407283
2024 CWSCs Future Stars Development MeetLondonClub12/05/24SCLR2409094
South Hunsley Club Gala 2024HullClub12/05/24SCNE2405174
Gosport Dolphins SC Spring Gala 2024GosportClub12/05/24SCSE2410244
Edinburgh Long Course Time Trials 2024EdinburghOpen Meet12/05/24LCSCO21901
Dorset Graded Meet 2024DorchesterOpen Meet12/05/24SCSW2407764
Coalville SC 2024 Sprint Sprint Time TrialsCoalvilleTime Trial12/05/24SCEM2411754
Bushey ASC Club Champs 2 2024BusheyClub Champs12/05/24SCER2405494
Mid Sussex Marlins Sprint Meet 2024Burgess HillOpen Meet12/05/24SCSE2407663
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs12/05/24SCEM2407174
ERTH Series 5 2024Abu DhbaiOverseas12/05/24LCGBR23653
Wyvern Junior League Final 2024PontypoolLeague11/05/24SCWM2412534
Paignton 50m Sprint Meet 2024PaigntonClub11/05/24SCSW2405994
Swim England East Region LC Championships 2024NorwichRegional11/05/24LCER2402381
Medway Maritime SC May Time Trial 2024MaidstoneTime Trial11/05/24SCSE2409344
Windsor Spring Open Meet 2024MaidenheadClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2405773
World School Swimming Championship 2024LondonOverseas11/05/24SCGBR23663
SE North East Regional Age Group ChampionshipsLeedsRegional11/05/24LCNE2402521
Larkfield 2024 Club Championships 2024LarkfieldClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2408854
Orkney Open Meet 2024KirkwalOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21912
Kendal ASC Club Championship Gala 2 2024KendalClub11/05/24SCNW2412204
Killerwhales Spring Club Champs 2024HornchurchClub Champs11/05/24SCLR2409054
Hailsham SC 2024 Club ChampionshipsHailshamClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2405734
Lincolnshire National Arena Junior Swim League R1GranthamLeague11/05/24SCEM2411644
Romford Last Chance L1 National Qualifier Meet 24CrawleyOpen Meet11/05/24LCLR2406321
Nofio Sir Gar Short Course Development Meet 2024CarmarthenshireOpen Meet11/05/24SCWL2402593
Elgin Mini Grad 11th May 2024BuckieOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21932
Leighton Buzzard Springboard Open Meet 2024BletchleyOpen Meet11/05/24SCER2406933
Chalfont Otters SC Club Championships 2024AmershamClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2410734
Aberdeen Development Series Round 1 2024AberdeenOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21922
Witney & District SC Time Trial Series 2024WitneyTime Trial10/05/24SCSE2407524
Tonbridge SC & Orpington Ojays SC Dual Meet 2024TonbridgeClub10/05/24SCSE2407634
Plymouth Leander Last Chance Nat Qualifier L1 2024PlymouthOpen Meet10/05/24LCSW2406491
Omani Swimming Federation Cup Championship 2024Muscat, Oman Overseas10/05/24LCGBR23773
Team Bath AS & Millfield L1 Last Chance Meet 2024MillfieldOpen Meet10/05/24LCSW2406051
ARENA Manchester Open Meet 2024ManchesterOpen Meet10/05/24LCNW2408401

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  

Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.