Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Rebecca Adlington SCClub Champs23/05/19SCEM1914144
Vietnam NationalsHo Chi Minh CityOverseas23/05/19LCGBR10541
Halifax Club Galas & Time TrialsHalifaxClub23/05/19SCNE1905574
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub22/05/19SCSE1912894
Jersey Club ChampionshipsLangfordClub Champs21/05/19SCSE1903924
Bramcote SC Race Night 1 2019BramcoteClub21/05/19SCEM1916464
DC Wave Long Course InvitationalWashington, USAOverseas20/05/19LCGBR10581
Woking 10th B/C Grade Octopus MeetWokingOpen Meet19/05/19SCSE1911603
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp MeetStanleyClub19/05/19SCNE1913884
Trafford Metro BSC 2019 Spring Open MeetSaleOpen Meet19/05/19SCNW1904863
South Holderness Club Championships Gala 3PrestonClub Champs19/05/19SCNE1914594
Portsmouth Northsea May Long Course Sprint MeetMountbatten CentreOpen Meet19/05/19LCSE1913293
Cranleigh ASC Summer MeetCranleighOpen Meet19/05/19SCSE1913963
BSC Club Championships 2019-Spring Elementary GalaBeckenhamClub Champs19/05/19SCLR1904194
Northgate Spring OpenWolverhamptonOpen Meet18/05/19SCWM1905383
GTAC Holy Toledo InviteUSAOverseas18/05/19LCGBR10561
Linslade Crusaders Splash GalaTiddenfootGala18/05/19SCER1915414
Thame Junior Development MeetThame LCClub18/05/19SCSE1914344
Winchester City Penguins Grand Prix 2019St SwithunsClub18/05/19SCSE1903134
Guernsey Annual Junior Meet 2019St SampsonsClub18/05/19SCSE1918044
Málaga County Spring Meet in FuengirolaSpainOverseas18/05/19LCGBR10511
31 Centralised SSPASingaporeOverseas18/05/19LCGBR10551
SE East Midlands Region Champs 2019 Gala 3SheffieldRegional18/05/19LCEM1916251
Coventry and District ASC Secondary GalasNuneatonGala18/05/19SCWM1911953
ASA SWR Summer ChampionshipsMillfield, StreetRegional18/05/19LCSW1904901
Windsor Level 3 May Open MeetMaidenheadOpen Meet18/05/19SCSE1913743
Swim England East Region Long Course Champs 2019LutonRegional18/05/19LCER1901801
Swim Wales North Junior Development MeetLlandudnoOpen Meet18/05/19SCWL1900343
HHSC Spring Development MeetHemel HempsteadClub18/05/19SCER1917623
Cheshunt Anniversary Open MeetHarlowOpen Meet18/05/19SCER1905253
Bezirksmeisterschaften HSV -MitteGermanyOverseas18/05/19LCGBR10521
NEASCA AGE GROUPS 2019FraserburghOpen Meet18/05/19SCSCO16602
East Kilbride Long Course Age Group Meet 2019Dollan Aqua CentreOpen Meet18/05/19LCSCO16631
London 2019 Long Course Summer ChampionshipsCrystal PalaceRegional18/05/19LCLR1912551
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019ChalfontClub Champs18/05/19SCSE1912814
Lichfield Spring Time Trials 2019CannockTime Trial18/05/19SCWM1919284
Beccles Development Open MeetBungay Pool & GymOpen Meet18/05/19SCER1914474
Wear Valley May Level 3 Meet 2019Bishop AucklandOpen Meet18/05/19SCNE1901573
Bicester Blue Fins Invitational MeetBicesterClub18/05/19SCSE1915984
Swim West Lothian IM ToughXcite Leisure CentreOpen Meet17/05/19SCSCO16622
Early Bird InvitationalUSAOverseas17/05/19LCGBR10591
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Rebecca Adlington SCClub Champs17/05/19SCEM1914134
2019 TYR Pro Swim SeriesIndiana, USAOverseas17/05/19LCGBR10621
Nottingham Northern Time Trials May 2019Harvey HaddenTime Trial17/05/19SCEM1916594
Godalming ASC Spring SprintsGodalmingClub17/05/19SCSE1916714
Guernsey Swimming Club 200m ButterflyBeau SejourClub17/05/19SCSE1913124
Belgian Open ChampionshipsAntwerpOverseas17/05/19LCGBR10531
AVSC Spring Club Championships May 2019AbingdonClub Champs17/05/19SCSE1917394
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2019Winstanley PoolClub16/05/19SCEM1919434
Mistrzostwa Polski W Plywaniu Seniorow I MlodziezoOlsztynOverseas15/05/19LCGBR10571
Leighton Buzzard SPILLS 2019TiddenfootClub14/05/19SCER1905204
Thurso Distance Timing SessionThursoOpen Meet13/05/19SCSCO16572
Nottingham Northern Time Trials May 2019Ken Martin LCTime Trial13/05/19SCEM1916584
Lewes Swimming Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs12/05/19SCSE1911874
Leighton Buzzard Springboard Open Meet 2019Milton KeynesOpen Meet12/05/19SCER1904623
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs12/05/19SCEM1914124
South Hunsley Club GalasHullGala12/05/19SCNE1904334
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs12/05/19SCEM1914284
EM Inclusive Event Competitive Disability SwimmersBraunstoneDisability12/05/19SCEM1920293
Ythan ASC - Annual MeetYthanOpen Meet11/05/19SCSCO16562
2019 WD Future Stars AG Open MeetTollcrossOpen Meet11/05/19LCSCO16581
Dunstable Splash Night 2 - Frantic 50's AlumniSt Albans SchoolClub11/05/19SCER1902824
6 Etapa Circuito Provincial JJNN MalagaSpainOverseas11/05/19LCGBR10611
Rotherham Metro Springtime Long Course MeetSheffieldOpen Meet11/05/19LCNE1903353
COPS Mini Meet Grand Prix SeriesPeterboroughClub11/05/19SCER1901413
Nova Centurion May Level 1 LC Open MeetNottinghamOpen Meet11/05/19LCEM1912061
Haddington Total Swimmer Meet 2019Mercat GaitOpen Meet11/05/19SCSCO16592
2019 SENW Summer ChampionshipsManchesterRegional11/05/19LCNW1902331
Putteridge SC Gala 1 Club Champs 2019LutonClub Champs11/05/19SCER1916854
London 2019 Long Course Summer ChampionshipsLondon Aquatics CntRegional11/05/19LCLR1912541
Swim England North East Region Championships (50)LeedsRegional11/05/19LCNE1901361
Atlantis Time Trials 2019 Spring/SummerHorshamTime Trial11/05/19SCSE1916414
East Invicta Development GalaDoverGala11/05/19SCSE1916663
Swim England 14 Under Swimming Championships 2019CrawleyRegional11/05/19LCSE1915581
West Midlands LC Championships 2019CoventryRegional11/05/19LCWM1903571
Buxton & District Distance Time TrialsBuxton LCTime Trial11/05/19SCEM1918154
The A'MAY'zing Spring Development MeetBury St EdmundsClub11/05/19SCER1912993
ASA SWR Summer ChampionshipsBristolRegional11/05/19LCSW1904891
Swansea Aquatics Centenary 2019 LC Open MeetWNPSOpen Meet10/05/19LCWL1903411
X Miedzynarodowe Zawody w PlywaniuPolandOverseas10/05/19SCGBR10502
Godalming ASC Spring SprintsGodalmingClub10/05/19SCSE1916704
4LSA AFOCH Ramadan TournementAbu DhabiOverseas10/05/19LCGBR10491
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs09/05/19SCEM1912094
Jersey Club ChampionshipsLangfordClub Champs07/05/19SCSE1903914
SE East Midlands Region Champs 2019 Gala 2SheffieldRegional06/05/19LCEM1916241
Hillingdon Club Championships 2019NorthwoodClub Champs05/05/19SCLR1914954
Eckington May Open MeetEckingtonOpen Meet05/05/19SCEM1912193
Hamilton Aquatics Long Distance MeetDubaiOverseas05/05/19LCGBR10331
Amman Valley Open Meet 2019CarmarthenOpen Meet05/05/19SCWL1914833
Wrexham SC 16th Spring MeetWrexhamOpen Meet04/05/19SCWL1913242
Westhill Invitational Meet 2019WesthillOpen Meet04/05/19SCSCO16542
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 3WarringtonGala04/05/19SCNW1912684
OCCS Long Course Speedo Spring SplashUSAOverseas04/05/19LCGBR10411
Thurso Mini MeetThursoOpen Meet04/05/19SCSCO16552
Notts ASA Stage 3 2019SuttonOpen Meet04/05/19SCEM1912274
South Lincs Competitive 35th Tulip Open MeetSpaldingOpen Meet04/05/19SCEM1905473
Swim England North East Region Championships (50)SheffieldRegional04/05/19LCNE1901351
ASA SWR Summer ChampionshipsPlymouthRegional04/05/19LCSW1904881
SASA Midland District Distance ChampionshipsOlympia LCOpen Meet04/05/19LCSCO16531
City of Newport SC Spring Open MeetNewportOpen Meet04/05/19SCWL1905102

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .