Results of Meet by Club

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  

Meet NameCityTypeDateCourseLicenceLevel
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp Meet 2024North ShieldsClub18/05/24SCNE2409534
Eckington Open Meet 2024EckingtonOpen Meet18/05/24SCEM2401313
Hastings National Arena Junior Swimming League 24BexhillLeague17/05/24SCSE2410264
Dorking Junior Arena League 2024DorkingLeague16/05/24SCSE2409304
Repton Swimming Level 4 Race Night 2024ReptonClub15/05/24SCEM2411734
Beau Sejour Arena League 2024GuernseyLeague15/05/24SCSE2413034
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs14/05/24SCEM2407184
Wellington (Telford) ASC May Time Trials 2024WellingtonTime Trial12/05/24SCWM2408984
Trafford Metro Spring Open Meet 2024SaleOpen Meet12/05/24SCNW2403023
Tilehurst SC Open Meet 2024ReadingOpen Meet12/05/24SCSE2407443
Oman Last Chance Level 1 QualifierMuscat, OmanOverseas12/05/24LCGBR23641
2024 Chelsea & Westminster Distance Time TrialsLondonTime Trial12/05/24SCLR2407283
2024 CWSCs Future Stars Development MeetLondonClub12/05/24SCLR2409094
Gosport Dolphins SC Spring Gala 2024GosportClub12/05/24SCSE2410244
Edinburgh Long Course Time Trials 2024EdinburghOpen Meet12/05/24LCSCO21901
Dorset Graded Meet 2024DorchesterOpen Meet12/05/24SCSW2407764
Bushey ASC Club Champs 2 2024BusheyClub Champs12/05/24SCER2405494
Mid Sussex Marlins Sprint Meet 2024Burgess HillOpen Meet12/05/24SCSE2407663
Bramcote SC 2024 Club ChampsBramcoteClub Champs12/05/24SCEM2407174
ERTH Series 5 2024Abu DhbaiOverseas12/05/24LCGBR23653
Paignton 50m Sprint Meet 2024PaigntonClub11/05/24SCSW2405994
Swim England East Region LC Championships 2024NorwichRegional11/05/24LCER2402381
Medway Maritime SC May Time Trial 2024MaidstoneTime Trial11/05/24SCSE2409344
Windsor Spring Open Meet 2024MaidenheadClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2405773
World School Swimming Championship 2024LondonOverseas11/05/24SCGBR23663
SE North East Regional Age Group ChampionshipsLeedsRegional11/05/24LCNE2402521
Larkfield 2024 Club Championships 2024LarkfieldClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2408854
Orkney Open Meet 2024KirkwalOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21912
ASC Club Championship Gala 2 2024KendalClub11/05/24SCNW2412204
Killerwhales Spring Club Champs 2024HornchurchClub Champs11/05/24SCLR2409054
Hailsham SC 2024 Club ChampionshipsHailshamClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2405734
Lincolnshire National Arena Junior Swim League R1GranthamLeague11/05/24SCEM2411644
Romford Last Chance L1 National Qualifier Meet 24CrawleyOpen Meet11/05/24LCLR2406321
Nofio Sir Gar Short Course Development Meet 2024CarmarthenshireOpen Meet11/05/24SCWL2402593
Elgin Mini Grad 11th May 2024BuckieOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21932
Leighton Buzzard Springboard Open Meet 2024BletchleyOpen Meet11/05/24SCER2406933
Chalfont Otters SC Club Championships 2024AmershamClub Champs11/05/24SCSE2410734
Aberdeen Development Series Round 1 2024AberdeenOpen Meet11/05/24SCSCO21922
Witney & District SC Time Trial Series 2024WitneyTime Trial10/05/24SCSE2407524
Tonbridge SC & Orpington Ojays SC Dual Meet 2024TonbridgeClub10/05/24SCSE2407634
Plymouth Leander Last Chance Nat Qualifier L1 2024PlymouthOpen Meet10/05/24LCSW2406491
Team Bath AS & Millfield L1 Last Chance Meet 2024MillfieldOpen Meet10/05/24LCSW2406051
ARENA Manchester Open Meet 2024ManchesterOpen Meet10/05/24LCNW2408401
Maidstone SC Time Trials Series 2024MaidstoneTime Trial10/05/24SCSE2403154
Godalming ASC Spring Sprints 2024GodalmingClub10/05/24SCSE2408794
Hamilton Aquatics Distance Night 2024DubaiOverseas10/05/24LCGBR23671
Sherwood Colliery SC Club Champs 2024MansfieldClub Champs09/05/24SCEM2407694
BSME Championships 2024DubaiOverseas09/05/24LCGBR23703
Darlington ASC Club Gala 1 2024DarlingtonClub07/05/24SCNE2412484
7th Time Trials 2023/24GziraOverseas05/05/24LCGBR23573
Falkirk Age Group Meet 2024Grangemouth ComplexOpen Meet05/05/24SCSCO21942
Ulster Senior Long Course ChampionshipsBangorOverseas05/05/24LCGBR23621
SWL IM Tough Meet 2024Xcite BathgateOpen Meet04/05/24SCSCO21882
Thurso Mini Meet 2024Thurso Swimming PoolOpen Meet04/05/24SCSCO21892
City of Swansea Aquatics MAY LC Open Meet 2024SwanseaOpen Meet04/05/24LCWL2405011
SE North East Regional Open/Youth ChampionshipsSunderlandRegional04/05/24LCNE2402531
SE SWR Summer Championships 2024PlymouthRegional04/05/24LCSW2405881
Swim England East Region LC Championships 2024NorwichRegional04/05/24LCER2402371
SENW Regional Summer Championships 2024ManchesterRegional04/05/24LCNW2403061
SE London Region Summer Championships 2024LondonRegional04/05/24LCLR2407111
Hamilton Aquatics Last Chance Meet 2024HamdanOverseas04/05/24LCGBR23531
SE East Midlands Regional LC Championships 2024DerbyRegional04/05/24LCEM2406231
SE West Midland Summer Championships 2024BirminghamRegional04/05/24LCWM2406481
Witney & District SC Time Trial Series 2024WitneyTime Trial03/05/24SCSE2407514
2024 Leap into Long CourseMassachusetts USAOverseas03/05/24LCGBR23563
SE South East Region LC Championships 2024High WycombeRegional03/05/24LCSE2406861
2024 Ulster Regional Age Groups and Youth MeetBangorOverseas03/05/24LCGBR23551
99th Latvian Swimming Open Meet 2024Riga, LatviaOverseas02/05/24LCGBR23541
XVI Africa Aquatics Swimming ChampionshipsLuanda, AngolaOverseas30/04/24LCGBR23631
Chalfont Otters SC Club Championships 2024ChalfontClub Champs30/04/24SCSE2410724
Herne Bay Lifeguard & SC - Club Championships 2024Herne BayClub Champs29/04/24SCSE2403514
Shetland Junior Inter-county Meet 2024ShetlandOverseas28/04/24SCSCO21862
Etwall Eagles Spring Short Course Sprints 2024MatlockOpen Meet28/04/24SCEM2406574
Sherwood Colliery SC Club Champs 2024MansfieldClub Champs28/04/24SCEM2407684
Kimberley Novice and Time Trials 2024HucknallClub28/04/24SCEM2406654
Hinckley HSC Time Trial April 2024HinckleyTime Trial28/04/24SCEM2409834
Harpenden SC Club Champs 2024HarpendenClub Champs28/04/24SCER2405074
City of Cambridge Mini Meet 2024CambridgeOpen Meet28/04/24SCER2409114
Wrexham Spring Meet 2024WrexhamOpen Meet27/04/24SCWL2406112
SE South East Region LC Championships 2024WinchesterRegional27/04/24LCSE2406851
Stevenage Swimming Club Development Meet 2024StevenageOpen Meet27/04/24SCER2406763
Stocksbridge Pentaqua Spring Open Meet 2024SheffieldOpen Meet27/04/24LCNE2402313
Leicester & District SL Winter League 2024 R3RugbyLeague27/04/24SCEM2411704
SE SWR Summer Championships 2024MillfieldRegional27/04/24LCSW2405871
Lothian Leagues Round 2 2024Mercat Gait CentreLeague27/04/24SCSCO21872
SENW Regional Summer Championships 2024ManchesterRegional27/04/24LCNW2403051
Dual Meet Portugal vs AndaluciaMalaga, SpainOverseas27/04/24SCGBR23481
SE London Region Summer Championships 2024LondonRegional27/04/24LCLR2407101
Linslade Crusaders Splash Gala 2024Leighton BuzzardClub27/04/24SCER2405594
Leicester & District SL Winter League 2024 R3LeicesterLeague27/04/24SCEM2411714
SE North East Regional Age Group ChampionshipsLeedsRegional27/04/24LCNE2402511
Ulverston Spring Swim Fest 2024KendalOpen Meet27/04/24SCNW2405323
Leicester & District SL Winter League 2024 R3HinckleyLeague27/04/24SCEM2411724
2024 Wycombe L3 Long Course Sprint MeetHigh WycombeOpen Meet27/04/24LCSE2409003
Harwich, Dovercourt & Parkeston 200m Champs & TTDovercourtClub Champs27/04/24SCER2407894
SE West Midland Summer Championships 2024BirminghamRegional27/04/24LCWM2406471
Acropolis Swim Meet 2024Athens, GreeceOverseas27/04/24LCGBR23521
RSL Spring Regional MeetRiyhadOverseas26/04/24SCGBR23462
H20 Spring Cup 2024QataOverseas26/04/24LCGBR23511
NAAC Carol ChidesterMarylandOverseas26/04/24LCGBR23431

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  

Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.