Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Norwich Swan Club ChampionshipsWymondhamClub Champs18/06/19SCER1921064
Kendal Long Distance Gala 2KendalGala18/06/19SCNW1920014
Hemel Hempstead Club Championships 2019Hemel HempsteadClub Champs18/06/19SCER1921784
Farnham Distance Time TrialsFarnham LCTime Trial18/06/19SCSE1919774
Folkestone Sports Centre Club ChampionshipsFolkestoneClub Champs17/06/19SCSE1923584
Beacon Club Championships 2019CrowboroughClub Champs17/06/19SCSE1918974
Carn Brea & Helston Combined Club ChampionshipsCarn BreaClub Champs17/06/19SCSW1917024
Brompton Summer Club Championship MeetVirgin Active FulhamClub Champs16/06/19SCLR1919744
Staines Club Championships 2019StainesClub Champs16/06/19SCSE1917764
Retford Annual Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet16/06/19SCEM1915013
Musselburgh Summer Sprint MeetMusselburghOpen Meet16/06/19SCSCO16832
Summer SizzlerMillfieldOpen Meet16/06/19SCSW1914453
Dartford Dash 2019Medway ParkOpen Meet16/06/19SCSE1919693
Mansfield Club ChampionshipsMansfieldClub Champs16/06/19SCEM1918744
Falcon Club Championships 2019HucknallClub Champs16/06/19SCEM1916514
Hemel Hempstead Club Championships 2019Hemel HempsteadClub Champs16/06/19SCER1921774
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2019Guildford SpectrumOpen Meet16/06/19SCLR1911753
LUSC-GSC Short Course Level 3 MeetGranthamOpen Meet16/06/19SCEM1912383
Severnside Tritons Junior Closed Invite PentathlonGloucesterClub16/06/19SCSW1915304
Ellesmere Port ASC Memorial GalaEllesmereGala16/06/19SCNW1923174
Corsham ASC Club Champs 2019CorshamClub Champs16/06/19SCSW1913564
HAC Summer Invitational Development MeetClissold LCClub16/06/19SCLR1919334
Carlisle Aquatics Annual Club Championships GalasCarlisleClub Champs16/06/19SCNW1921684
West Suffolk Swimming Club Long Distance Meet 2019Bury St EdmundsClub16/06/19SCER1918283
Garstang Medals GalaBlackpoolGala16/06/19SCNW1916043
Norwich Swan Club ChampionshipsWymondhamClub Champs15/06/19SCER1921054
Bourne End SC Long Distance MeetWycombe LCOpen Meet15/06/19LCSE1918054
Worthing Age Group CompetitionWorthingClub15/06/19SCSE1920754
Wantage White Horses 200m Club ChampionshipsWantageClub Champs15/06/19SCSE1919724
Middlesbrough 2019 June Meet GalaThe Neptune CentreGala15/06/19SCNE1901223
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportClub15/06/19SCNW1903403
Stevenage Summer Sprint 2019StevenageOpen Meet15/06/19SCER1903643
Devon County Developments 2019 PlymouthOpen Meet15/06/19SCSW1916283
Truro City Open MeetPenzanceOpen Meet15/06/19SCSW1902123
Northwich Centurions Annual Club ChampionshipsNorthwichClub Champs15/06/19SCNW1920814
Newbury District Club ChampionshipsNorthcroft LCClub Champs15/06/19SCSE1918064
Maidenhead Marlins Level 4 SeriesMaidenheadGala15/06/19SCSE1918704
Team Luton Club Compendium 2019LutonClub15/06/19SCER1918584
Hillingdon 3rd Maurice & Daphne Memorial MeetHillingdonOpen Meet15/06/19SCLR1917332
Harrogate Summer A Grade MeetHarrogateOpen Meet15/06/19SCNE1904733
8th Eric Shepherd Open MeetHarlowOpen Meet15/06/19SCER1913283
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs15/06/19SCNE1901474
Thurrock Summer Sprint Meet 2018GraysOpen Meet15/06/19SCER1901103
Crawley Summer Splash Long Course MeetCrawleyOpen Meet15/06/19LCSE1900683
T L Dallas Midsummer Meet 2019ClickiminOpen Meet15/06/19SCSCO16802
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019ChalfontClub Champs15/06/19SCSE1912824
Torfaen Dolphins Long Course Meet 2019CardiffOpen Meet15/06/19LCWL1915953
Buxton & District Distance Time TrialsBuxton LCTime Trial15/06/19SCEM1918164
Boston Club Championships 2019BostonClub Champs15/06/19SCEM1919404
CMKSC SUMMER OPEN MEET LEVEL 3BLETCHLEYOpen Meet15/06/19SCSE1915633
Mare Nostrum 2019BarcelonaOverseas15/06/19LCINT3681
Hoylake Club CompetitionWest KirbyClub14/06/19SCNW1919984
BWFSC Club Championships 2019Sylvestrian LCClub Champs14/06/19SCLR1917884
Sx3 Club Championships 2019St Mary's LCClub Champs14/06/19SCSW1900654
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Rebecca Adlington SCClub Champs14/06/19SCEM1914174
2019 Shiverers Club ChampionshipsKing AlfredClub Champs14/06/19SCSE1920654
Folkestone Sports Centre Club ChampionshipsFolkestoneClub Champs14/06/19SCSE1923574
East Grinstead 2019 Summer Club ChampionshipsEast GrinsteadClub Champs14/06/19SCSE1917554
Carlisle Aquatics Annual Club Championships GalasCarlisleClub Champs14/06/19SCNW1921674
AVSC Summer Club Championships June 2019AbingdonClub Champs14/06/19SCSE1917454
Netherlands Youth ChampionshipsEindhovenOverseas13/06/19LCGBR10811
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019Beau SejourClub12/06/19SCSE1912914
Mar Nostrum 2019CanetOverseas11/06/19LCINT3671
Carn Brea & Helston Combined Club ChampionshipsCarn BreaClub Champs10/06/19SCSW1917014
Wrexham Cath Anker's MeetWrexhamOpen Meet09/06/19SCWL1914813
NPSC Club Championships/Progress Meet 2019Wolverton PoolClub Champs09/06/19SCSE1913814
Stourbridge Junior Sprint MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet09/06/19SCWM1912603
WDSC Summer Champs 2019Witham LCClub09/06/19SCER1915494
Staines Club Championships 2019StainesClub Champs09/06/19SCSE1917754
Trafford Metro Borough SC Point Score 2019SaleClub09/06/19SCNW1915104
Newmarket & District Sprint Club ChampionshipsNewmarket LCClub Champs09/06/19SCER1918404
Louth Sportsmans Week 2019Meridian LCClub09/06/19SCEM1922794
Mansfield Club ChampionshipsMansfieldClub Champs09/06/19SCER1918734
City of Oxford Development Meet 7Leys PoolClub09/06/19SCSE1916344
Ledbury Club Gala #2 2019LedburyGala09/06/19SCWM1922604
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019Lammas LCClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1914164
Prescot Swimming Club Championships 2019KnowsleyClub Champs09/06/19SCNW1915064
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019Jign Warner SPClub Champs09/06/19SCER1915384
Falcon Club Championships 2019HucknallClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1916504
Thanet Swim Club Margate OpenHartsdownOpen Meet09/06/19SCSE1917833
Hull & District Club ChampionshipsEnnerdaleClub Champs09/06/19SCNE1915234
DCA Stars of the Future 2019DundeeOpen Meet09/06/19SCSCO16772
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019DeepingClub Champs09/06/19SCEM1914304
Barnet Copthall Kate Lack Trophy MeetCopthall PoolsOpen Meet09/06/19SCLR1917533
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 3BuxtonGala09/06/19SCWM1914874
Dyce Graded LC & SDS National Champs 2019AberdeenOpen Meet09/06/19LCSCO16761
Bourne End Club ChampionshipsWycombeClub Champs08/06/19SCSE1916694
24th Copeland Graded GalaWhitehavenGala08/06/19SCNW1917643
Fastwater Trophy Gala - A GradeWellingboroughGala08/06/19SCEM1923114
Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior MeetTryst Sports CentreOpen Meet08/06/19SCSCO16782
Patana TigerSharks summer sizzler MeetThailandOverseas08/06/19LCGBR10801
Tewkesbury Club ChampionshipsTewkesburyClub Champs08/06/19SCSW1916984
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand PrixStockportClub08/06/19SCNW1903393
Derwentside ASC 10th Annual Charity Swim MeetStanleyOpen Meet08/06/19SCNE1900043
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 3StaffordGala08/06/19SCWM1921414
COSSC Closed MeetSouthamptonClub08/06/19SCSE1902534
Scunthorpe Anchor Club SprintsScunthorpeClub08/06/19SCNE1920234
2nd George Thompson Sprint MeetRugbyOpen Meet08/06/19SCEM1912053
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2Retford LCLeague08/06/19SCEM1913394
Epsom District Summer Club Championships 2019Rainbow CentreClub Champs08/06/19SCSE1917264

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .