Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
City of Oxford Development Meet 6Leys PoolClub13/04/19SCSE1916334
12th Tanzania National Club ChampionshipsIST UpangaOverseas13/04/19SCGBR10164
Teamipswich Mini Novice Inter-Club InvitationalIpswichClub13/04/19SCER1902744
62nd Festival of Sport LC Swimming Time TrialsHong KongOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10191
Stirling Spring Open MeetGrangemouthOpen Meet13/04/19SCSCO16502
Black Swan Regional Qualifier Meet 2019Elmbridge XcelOpen Meet13/04/19SCSE1912763
Chester Le Street Open Meet 2019CLS Leisure CentreOpen Meet13/04/19SCNE1915263
Buckie Age Groups 2019BuckieOpen Meet13/04/19SCSCO16382
2019 HDRO Spring LCM InvitationalBronx NY, USAOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10111
Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019AustriaOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10183
Tartu KevadAura KeskusOverseas13/04/19LCGBR10043
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier OpenAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet13/04/19LCSE1904671
Nautilus Sohar April Swim MeetSohar, OmanOverseas12/04/19SCGBR10093
Caradon SC & Dinnaton SC Two Counties Spring OpenPlymouthOpen Meet12/04/19SCSW1902973
COPS Last Chance Age Group Regional QualifierPeterboroughOpen Meet12/04/19SCER1903593
Exeter & Taunton April Level 1 Graded MeetMillfieldOpen Meet12/04/19LCSW1903541
City of Leeds National Qualifier 2019LeedsOpen Meet12/04/19LCNE1901331
Gloucester City Spring Level 2 & 3 Open MeetGloucesterOpen Meet12/04/19SCSW1902802
Swim Cup EindhovenEindhovenOverseas12/04/19LCGBR10141
KSF LC National TrialsNairobiOverseas11/04/19LCGBR10421
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs11/04/19SCEM1912084
Hastings Seagull SC Club ChampionshipsHastingsClub Champs11/04/19SCSE1917234
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #3 RichmondRichmond, USAOverseas10/04/19LCGBR10011
BSM Marlins Easter Club MeetMuscatOverseas08/04/19SCGBR9993
South African NATIONAL AQUATIC CHAMPS 2019Durban, SAOverseas08/04/19LCGBR10101
Haden Hill Open Meet 2019WolverhamptonOpen Meet07/04/19SCWM1911923
Tynemouth ASC Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Champs07/04/19SCNE1915274
Swansea Aquatics 2019 Summer Junior DevelopmentPenlanOpen Meet07/04/19SCWL1903343
CP Sport National Swimming Championships 2019NottinghamOpen Meet07/04/19SCEM1902073
Portobello Mad March MeetMercat Gait CentreOpen Meet07/04/19SCSCO16422
Clwb Nofio Bangor Diddy MeetLlandudnoOpen Meet07/04/19SCWL1911653
The Acorn Open MeetHucknallOpen Meet07/04/19SCEM1914264
Tynedale SC Invitational MeetHexhamClub07/04/19SCNE1917873
Middx Spring Development Meet 2019EnfieldOpen Meet07/04/19SCLR1903793
Canadian TrialsCanadaOverseas07/04/19LCGBR10601
COGST Graded Meet 2019TollcrossOpen Meet06/04/19LCSCO16352
Thurrock Essex & Regional Qualifier 2019ThurrockOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1900143
Sudbury & District Robin Deal Memorial Meet 2019SudburyOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1900293
Liam Henderson CupStromnessOpen Meet06/04/19SCSCO16362
PHOENIX Spring InvitationalPHOENIX, USAOverseas06/04/19LCGBR10151
Leicester Sharks Regional QualifierNuneatonOpen Meet06/04/19SCEM1905463
Swim Wales South East No Time GalaNewportGala06/04/19SCWL1900383
City of Wells Open Meet 2019Millfield SchoolOpen Meet06/04/19LCSW1901083
BLSC Regional Open MeetMedway ParkOpen Meet06/04/19SCSE1914923
Chesterfield Spring A & B MeetMatlockOpen Meet06/04/19SCEM1913183
Satellites April Regional QualifierMacclesfieldOpen Meet06/04/19SCNW1914643
22e meeting international de la vallee de l'AaLumbres, FranceOverseas06/04/19SCGBR9963
NAN Cup YouthLa Rochelle, FranceOverseas06/04/19LCGBR10001
City of Leeds Spring Development Meet 2019John Charles CentreClub06/04/19SCNE1911424
NRSC Annual GalaIrelandOverseas06/04/19SCGBR10023
Hatfield Regional Qualifier 2019Herts Sports VillageOpen Meet06/04/19SCER1913073
Thanet Swim Club TYR Regional QualifierHartsdownOpen Meet06/04/19SCSE1912023
Maximare CupHamm GermanyOverseas06/04/19LCGBR10081
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala06/04/19SCEM1903243
Soundwell Level 3 Open MeetGL1 Leisure CentreOpen Meet06/04/19SCSW1902843
City of Stoke on Trent SC (COSACSS) Y2K 2019Fenton ManorOpen Meet06/04/19SCWM1905343
GAW Spring MeetDunston LCClub06/04/19SCNE1914433
Calne Alpha L3 Open MeetCalne Sports CentreOpen Meet06/04/19SCSW1900793
Swim Bournemouth Spring Level 2 Open MeetBournemouthOpen Meet06/04/19SCSW1904832
Bracknell Wokingham Spring Level 3 Open MeetAldershot GarrisonOpen Meet06/04/19LCSE1903163
Weymouth Club Championships 2019WeymouthClub Champs05/04/19SCSW1913434
Thailand National Swimming ChampionshipsThailandOverseas05/04/19LCGBR10061
Guildford City Level 1 Spring Open MeetSurrey Sports ParkOpen Meet05/04/19LCSE1900101
Derventio Excel 13th Long Course Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet05/04/19LCEM1902361
Manchester Open 2019ManchesterOpen Meet05/04/19LCNW1903081
Falcon ASC April 2019 Time TrialsHucknallTime Trial05/04/19SCEM1914014
City of Bristol International Open MeetHengrove ParkOpen Meet05/04/19LCSW1911511
KUHSC A&B Easter Short Course Meet 2019Ennerdale LCOpen Meet05/04/19SCNE1902963
Danish Open & Danish Nationals JuniorDenmarkOverseas05/04/19LCGBR10131
Crawley Spring OpenCrawleyOpen Meet05/04/19LCSE1900111
Chalfont Otters Club Championships 2019ChalfontClub Champs05/04/19SCSE1912804
Halifax Club Galas & Time TrialsHalifaxClub04/04/19SCNE1905564
Turkish Open&Youth National Team SelectionEdirne, TurkeyOverseas03/04/19LCGBR9981
CDC MEET No.1,2 and 3WarwickClub02/04/19SCWM1914884
Huntingdon Piranhas Club Championships 2019HuntingdonClub Champs02/04/19SCER1916154
East District Open ChampionshipsEdinburghOpen Meet02/04/19LCSCO16491
Herne Bay Lifeguard Club Champs 2019Herne BayClub Champs01/04/19SCSE1917154
WDSC Time Trial SeriesWorksop LCTime Trial31/03/19SCEM1914254
City of Oxford Development Meet 7Leys PoolClub31/03/19SCSE1916354
Jersey Mini Age GroupsLangfordClub31/03/19SCSE1911564
Hull & District Club ChampionshipsBridlingtonClub Champs31/03/19SCNE1915224
Newquay Cormorants OpenBodminOpen Meet31/03/19SCSW1904083
Shewsbury ASC Spring Sprint MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet30/03/19SCWM1905293
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2019Wigan Life CentreOpen Meet30/03/19SCNW1901693
Fareham Nomads Time Trials March 2019WaterloovilleTime Trial30/03/19SCSE1916674
LOBSC March Open MeetWaterlane LCOpen Meet30/03/19SCER1913013
Norwich Swan Open Meet 2019UEA Sports ParkOpen Meet30/03/19SCER1901983
The White Horse League 2019The Eltham CentreClub30/03/19SCLR1911713
2019 NSW Junior State Age Championships.Sydney, AustraliaOverseas30/03/19LCGBR9881
Swindon Dolphin Regional Qualifying MeetSwindonOpen Meet30/03/19SCSW1900583
PL Spring Regional Qualifier L1 & L3 Open 2019PlymouthOpen Meet30/03/19LCSW1905051
Atlantis Time Trials 2019Pavilions in the ParTime Trial30/03/19SCSE1911634
2019 HPK Club ChampionshipsNew ZealandOverseas30/03/19SCGBR10274
Yeovil Spring Fling 2019Millfield SchoolOpen Meet30/03/19SCSW1900853
Team Luton March Open MeetLutonOpen Meet30/03/19LCER1901831
2019 Annual Deaf GalaLoughborough UniGala30/03/19SCEM1912044
Prescot & Everton Spring Meet 2019LiverpoolOpen Meet30/03/19SCNW1902593
Harrogate Spa Town A&B Grade MeetHarrogateOpen Meet30/03/19SCNE1904723
Middx Spring Development Meet 2019EnfieldOpen Meet30/03/19SCLR1903783
Dover and Canterbury Regional Chaser 2019DoverOpen Meet30/03/19SCSE1913863

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .