Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DDASC Annual Sprints | Dereham | Club | 24/11/19 | SC | ER192089 | 4 |
EDSC Club Championships 2019 | Crook Log | Club Champs | 24/11/19 | SC | LR192745 | 4 |
Bramcote Open 2019 | Bramcote | Open Meet | 24/11/19 | SC | EM192124 | 3 |
Swim Bournemouth Club Championships | Bournemouth | Club Champs | 24/11/19 | SC | SW192566 | 4 |
Hitchin Open 2019 | Borehamwood | Open Meet | 24/11/19 | SC | ER191545 | 3 |
Barrow ASC Winter Distance Gala 2019 | Barrow-in-Furness | Gala | 24/11/19 | SC | NW193145 | 4 |
ADSC Club Championships | Aylesbury | Club Champs | 24/11/19 | SC | SE192619 | 3 |
Armthorpe Schofield's Home Championships | Armthorpe | Club | 24/11/19 | SC | NE192347 | 4 |
Amersham Swimming Club Championships | Amersham | Club Champs | 24/11/19 | SC | SE192428 | 4 |
ASC Pointscore 6 | Altrincham | Club | 24/11/19 | SC | NW193292 | 4 |
Rushmoor Royals Distance Time Trial | Aldershot | Club | 24/11/19 | SC | SE193224 | 4 |
York City Baths Club Championships | York | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NE192278 | 4 |
WCSC County Time Trials 2019 | Wrekin | Time Trial | 23/11/19 | SC | WM192570 | 4 |
Allerdale Club Championships 2019 | Workington | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NW192779 | 3 |
Stourbridge Club Championships 2019 | Wombourne | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | WM192553 | 4 |
Braunstone Long Distance Championships | Winstanley Pool, LE | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | EM193274 | 4 |
Witney and District Club Championships 2019 | Windrush LC | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192418 | 4 |
Coalville 2019 Annual Club Championships | Whitwick | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | EM193000 | 4 |
Halesowen Club Championships 2019 | West Bromwich | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | WM192962 | 4 |
Wellingborough Annual & Distance Championships | Wellingborough | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | EM193178 | 4 |
Melton Mowbray Club Champs | Waterfield | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | EM192737 | 4 |
Wareham & District 2019 Club Championships | Wareham | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SW192354 | 4 |
RTW Monson SC Club Championships 2019 | Tunbridge Wells | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192964 | 4 |
2 Circuito Provincial Málaga | Torre del Mar, Spain | Overseas | 23/11/19 | SC | GBR1216 | 2 |
Greenwich Royals Annual Swimming Championships | The Eltham Centre | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | LR193081 | 4 |
Thame Club Championships 2019 | Thame | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192912 | 4 |
TSC Club Championships 2019 | Teddington Pools | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | LR191890 | 4 |
South Axholme Sharks Club Championships | South Axholme | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NE191392 | 4 |
1er control federativo | Son Hugo, Mallorca | Overseas | 23/11/19 | SC | GBR1223 | 4 |
SSC Club Championships 2019 | Solihull | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | WM193038 | 4 |
Scunthorpe Anchor Club Championships | Scunthorpe | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NE192273 | 4 |
SaDSA Championships 2019 | Scarborough | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | NE192668 | 3 |
Salisbury Stingrays Time Trials | Salisbury | Time Trial | 23/11/19 | SC | SW192878 | 4 |
Chelmsford City Swimming Club Championships 2019 | Riverside | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192248 | 4 |
Perth City Club Champs 2019 | Perth | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SCO1758 | 2 |
Wychavon Level 4 lnvitational Meet | Perdiswell | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | WM193088 | 4 |
Norwich Swan Development Gala | Norwich | Gala | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192644 | 4 |
Swim Wales South East Sub Regional | Newport | Regional | 23/11/19 | SC | WL190046 | 3 |
East District Age Groups round 2 | Michael Woods Centre | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SCO1754 | 2 |
SSC Club Champs 2019 | Medina LC | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE193276 | 4 |
WWSC Club Champs 2019 | Medina LC | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE193284 | 4 |
Notts ASA Stage 2 2019 | Mansfield | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | EM191234 | 4 |
Maidstone 175th Anniversary Celebration Meet | Maidstone | Gala | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192403 | 3 |
LTSC Distance Gala | Loughborough | Gala | 23/11/19 | SC | EM192883 | 4 |
2019 ISL Series | London | International | 23/11/19 | SC | INT382 | 2 |
LVSC SC Distance Time Trial 1500 | Lincoln | Time Trial | 23/11/19 | SC | EM191404 | 4 |
Leyland Barracudas Club Championships 2019 | Leyland | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NW193140 | 4 |
LBSC Club Championships 2019 | Leighton Buzzard | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | ER193114 | 4 |
Prescot and Everton County Qualifier | Knowsley Leisure | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | NW192517 | 3 |
KKSC Club Championships | Kingsbridge | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SW192500 | 4 |
Camp Hill Long Course Championships 2019 | Kings Heath | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | WM193312 | 4 |
Kendal Club Championships - Gala 5 | Kendal | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NW193295 | 4 |
Bristol Henleaze Autumn Level 3 Open Meet 2019 | Hutton Moor | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SW192364 | 3 |
Atlantis Christmas Cracker 2019 | Horsham | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | SE190351 | 3 |
Swim Wales West Sub Regional Championships | Haverfordwest | Regional | 23/11/19 | SC | WL190047 | 3 |
Channel Island Championships | Haute Vallee | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192828 | 2 |
Hailsham Club Championships 2019 | Hailsham | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE191579 | 4 |
Channel Island Championships | Guernsey | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192829 | 2 |
Boston ASC 15th Open Meet | Grantham | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | EM192123 | 3 |
Black Lion Level 3 Winter Open Meet | Gillingham | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SE193232 | 3 |
Galician League Benjamin Round 1 | Galicia, Spain | Overseas | 23/11/19 | SC | GBR1236 | 2 |
Liverpool Penguin Annual Club Championships | Everton Park SC | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | NW192387 | 4 |
7th Hoddesdon SC County Qualifier Open Meet | Enfield | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192698 | 3 |
WINCHESTER CLUB CHAMPS 400'S | EASTLEIGH | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SE193223 | 4 |
Dumfries ASC Advent Open 2019 | Dumfries | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SCO1755 | 2 |
Utmost Wealth Solutions Isle of Man Winter Sprints | Douglas | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | NW193339 | 4 |
DDASC Long Distance Meet | Dereham LC | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | ER191832 | 4 |
BOBSC Club Championships | Dearnside | Club | 23/11/19 | SC | NE192658 | 4 |
City of Coventry Winter Open Meet | Coventry | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | LC | WM192140 | 3 |
Clevedon Club Championships Main Weekend 2019 | Clevedon | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | SW192682 | 4 |
COCSC 2019 Club Champs | Cambridge | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | ER193202 | 4 |
Notts ASA Stage 2 2019 | Bramcote | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | EM191235 | 4 |
BBSC & DASC Christmas Cracker 2019 | Braintree | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192686 | 3 |
Bracknell Level 3 County Qualifier and Relay Meet | Bracknell | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | SE192393 | 3 |
Linslade Crusaders Almost Last Chance Open Meet | Bletchley | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192116 | 3 |
Biddulph & Leek Club Championships 2019 | Biddulph | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | WM193040 | 4 |
Bromley SC Club Championships 2019 | Beckenham | Club Champs | 23/11/19 | SC | LR191442 | 4 |
BPSC Boys,Girls 800,1500 County Regional Qualifier | Basildon | Open Meet | 23/11/19 | SC | ER192637 | 3 |
2019 Wycombe County & Regional Qualifier | Wycombe | Open Meet | 22/11/19 | SC | SE192906 | 3 |
Tynemouth ASC 2019 Winter Gala | Tynemouth | Gala | 22/11/19 | SC | NE193337 | 3 |
Tewkesbury SC Club Championships | Tewkesbury | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | SW192514 | 4 |
SSC Club Championships | Stevenage | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | ER192339 | 4 |
Rykneld Club Championships 2019 | Sharley Park LC | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | EM193010 | 4 |
TSC Club Championships | Reading | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | SE192784 | 4 |
Worcester Swimming Club Age Group | Perdiswell LC | Club | 22/11/19 | SC | WM192808 | 4 |
Haringey Aquatics Winter Club Championships | Park Road Pools | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | LR193132 | 4 |
Tavistock Sprint Club Championships 2019 | Meadowlands | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | SW192945 | 4 |
Matlock & District Club Championships 2019 | Matlock | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | EM193194 | 4 |
March Marlins Club Championships 2019 | March | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | ER192199 | 4 |
Louth Club Champs Session 3 | Louth | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | EM193212 | 3 |
Leander Club Championships | London | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | LR193234 | 4 |
Swim Wales North Sub Regional Championships | Llandudno | Regional | 22/11/19 | SC | WL190045 | 3 |
Godalming ASC Club Champs | Godalming | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | SE193100 | 4 |
Eastbourne SC Time Trial | Eastbourne | Time Trial | 22/11/19 | SC | SE192831 | 4 |
Droitwich Dolphins Club Championships | Droitwich | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | WM192052 | 4 |
Chesham Club Championships 2019 | Chesham | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | SE193056 | 4 |
Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club Long Distance Champs | Carshalton | Club | 22/11/19 | SC | LR192747 | 4 |
WSSC Club Championships 2019 | Bury St Edmunds | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | ER192343 | 4 |
Internationales Jugendmeeting | Bonn | Overseas | 22/11/19 | SC | GBR1228 | 2 |
Belper Marlin Club Championships 2019 | Alfreton | Club Champs | 22/11/19 | SC | EM193216 | 4 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP